Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

22/02/2015 INGELMUNSTER (W)
Printversie
Clubkampioenschap 123 km. - I: Feestzaal H.Hartkerk, Bruggestraat 321, 8770 Ingelmunster - U: 12:00/13:15/13:30 - K: Sportcentrum, Bollewerpstraat 92A, 8770 Ingelmunster - Contact: Soenens Philippe, Heirweg-Noord 4, 8770 Ingelmunster (Tel.: 0477499805) (philippe.soenens@soenensnv.be) - Extra info: 19 x 6,5 km - deelname van verschillende clubs - Med. Controle:: Sportcentrum, Bollewerpstraat 92 A, 8770 Ingelmunster

Clubkampioenschap Ingelmunster
# deelnemers: 108 - # opgevers: 44 - Afstand: 123.0 km - Tijd: 2:53´00" - Gem. snelheid: 41.92 km/h
TIJD +
1
FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL19940602 2H53´00"

EFC-ETIXX U23

2
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
BEL19920106 z.t.

AN POST - CHAINREACTION EL.CZC

3
PIETERS Laurent
BEL19940620 z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

4
VANGHELUWE Robbe
BEL19940826 z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23

5
MYNGHEER Daan
BEL19930413 z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM U23.C

6
DE CORTE Axel
BEL19920716 2H53´22" +0´22"

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

7
ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL19950120 2H53´30" +0´30"

EFC-ETIXX U23

8
TOUQUET Joren
BEL19930128 2H53´40" +0´40"

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM U23.C

9
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
BEL19910308 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

10
DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL19940204 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

11
PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL19911126 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

12
NOPPE Christophe
BEL19941129 2H54´05" +1´05"

EFC-ETIXX U23

13
WARLOP Jordi
BEL19960604 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

14
VEREECKEN Nicolas
BEL19900221 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

15
BALLET Mathias
BEL19930910 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

16
PYFFEROEN Miel
BEL19940701 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

17
VINGERLING Michaél
NED19900628 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

18
WASTYN Emiel
BEL19920101 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

19
DELMOTTE Dennis
BEL19960130 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

20
DEFREYNE Cédric
BEL19951026 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23

21
RELAES Jacob
BEL19960518 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

22
GODERIS Jelle
BEL19910324 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE

23
DE GENDT Aime
BEL19940617 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

24
SCHIETGAT Pedro
BEL19811006 z.t. z.t.

GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM ELITE

25
VERSCHUERE Seppe
BEL19940106 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

26
DELBAERE Tijs
BEL19940529 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23

27
COOLS Michaël
BEL19940912 2H56´20" +3´20"

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23

28
VAN RENTERGHEM Bram
BEL19950724 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23

29
VANDEWALLE Matthias
BEL19940818 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

30
PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL19961022 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

31
CAETHOVEN Steven
BEL19810509 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE ELITE

32
JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL19890530 2H56´52" +3´52"

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

33
LIVYNS Arjen
BEL19940901 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

34
VANDAELE Angelo
BEL19880406 z.t. z.t.

S.M. VL ALU DECOCK GULLEGEM ELITE

35
VANTHOURNOUT Brecht
BEL19910807 2H57´47" +4´47"

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

36
ORBIE Stephen
BEL19880125 2H57´55" +4´55"

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

37
DEGEZELLE Kevin
BEL19780627 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE ELITE

38
DE POORTER Maxime
BEL19960421 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

39
CONSTANT Kenny
BEL19930629 z.t. z.t.

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK U23

40
CLAEYS Timothy
BEL19920312 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF ELITE

41
DE VOS Gertjan
BEL19910807 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

42
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
BEL19941012 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

43
CLAUW John-ross
BEL19960505 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23

44
COBBAERT Robby
BEL19901227 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF ELITE

45
DEVOLDERE Niki
BEL19760626 z.t. z.t.

TEAM BIKESENSATION ELITE

46
CADRON Julien
BEL19920316 z.t. z.t.

S.M. VL ALU DECOCK GULLEGEM ELITE

47
BOSSUYT Gianni
BEL19940513 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23

48
CASIER Robbe
BEL19960716 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-EKOI U23.C

49
VANMEENEN Jordy
BEL19951014 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23

50
BLONDEEL Charlie
BEL19840116 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE ELITE

51
LANGEDOCK Mathieu
BEL19840225 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE ELITE

52
VANLUCHENE Mats
BEL19890919 z.t. z.t.

S.M. VL ALU DECOCK GULLEGEM ELITE

53
PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL19950201 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23

54
DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL19950530 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

55
MEHEUS Gill
BEL19950814 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

56
DECLERCQ Thierry
BEL19750624 z.t. z.t.

GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM ELITE

57
DECAESTEKER Frederik
BEL19781223 z.t. z.t.

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

58
PERSOON Joeri
BEL19920331 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF ELITE

59
SLEURS Christophe
BEL19900625 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

60
ALLEGAERT Matthias
BEL19891101 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF ELITE

61
LONCIN Gilles
BEL19930821 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

62
PANHUYZEN Kevin
BEL19940624 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M U23.C

63
DEMASURE Enzo
BEL19950625 z.t. z.t.

GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM U23

64
GELDHOF David
BEL19761120 z.t. z.t.

S.M. VL ALU DECOCK GULLEGEM ELITE

DNF
BLONDEEL Simon
BEL19950925

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23

DNF
BRAL Lowie
BEL19961112

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23

DNF
DEHEM Arno
BEL19960307

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23

DNF
DONCK Lowie
BEL19960517

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23

DNF
PLOVIE Wiebren
BEL19960710

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23

DNF
WYTINCK Gianni
BEL19960102

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23

DNF
VANHOUCKE Herman
BEL19960905

EFC-ETIXX U23

DNF
DEMOLDER Thomas
BEL19960822

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
DEPREZ Tuur
BEL19960620

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
LOGIER Jan
BEL19941103

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
PATTYN Jeroen
BEL19960322

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
POELVOORDE Arne
BEL19950419

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
THORÉ Floris
BEL19950524

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
VAN BETSBRUGGE Jonathan
BEL19940605

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
VANDENABEELE Emill
BEL19950201

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
BOUTTÉ Jordy
BEL19950807

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK U23

DNF
CASSAERT Brecht
BEL19910924

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

DNF
DAUW Jasper
BEL19831023

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

DNF
DEJONCKHEERE Jonas
BEL19941012

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK U23

DNF
DEPOORTER Jordy
BEL19960828

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK U23

DNF
DE SMAELS Cil
BEL19951116

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK U23

DNF
HUYSSER Jeroen
BEL19911118

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

DNF
PAPE Nicky
BEL19931227

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK U23

DNF
RAMMANT Stijn
BEL19900522

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

DNF
VANHEE Arne
BEL19890308

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

DNF
CORNELIS Nico
BEL19800425

S.M. VL ALU DECOCK GULLEGEM ELITE

DNF
MAES Jo
BEL19850330

S.M. VL ALU DECOCK GULLEGEM ELITE

DNF
VANDENDRIESSCHE Frederik
BEL19750527

S.M. VL ALU DECOCK GULLEGEM ELITE

DNF
BAEKELAND Cedric
BEL19930826

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE U23

DNF
DEMEULENAERE Wim
BEL19960731

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE U23

DNF
DELRUE Machiel
BEL19950903

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE U23

DNF
DEMUYNCK Koen
BEL19810420

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE ELITE

DNF
DESREUMAUX Ludwig
BEL19801012

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE ELITE

DNF
HEYTENS Kess
BEL19860819

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE ELITE

DNF
MOERMAN Thomas
BEL19960617

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE U23

DNF
PAUWELS Nills
BEL19931215

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE U23

DNF
SABBE Enzo
BEL19890630

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE ELITE

DNF
VANHAECKE Thomas
BEL19890616

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE ELITE

DNF
VERHULST Tom
BEL19900612

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE ELITE

DNF
VANDAELE Philip
BEL19850803

GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
MUYLLE Enrico
BEL19960513

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE U23

DNF
RAMBOER Cédric
BEL19961121

CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23

DNF
PATTYN Karel
BEL19710617

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

DNF
CLARYSSE Diego
BEL19940314

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen