Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

09/07/2016 DESSELGEM (W)
Printversie
1.14.3 Juniores - Open omloop 86,7 km - 660 EUR. - I: Sportkaffee, Coornaertdreef 9, 8792 Desselgem (0474755530). - U: 13:45/14:45/15:00 - K: Sporthall, Coornaertdreef 9, 8792 Desselgem - Contact: De Meulemeester Luc, Ooigemstraat 63, 8792 Desselgem (Tel.: 0475973848) (info@lucdemeulemeester.be) - Med. Controle:: Sportkaffee, Coornaertdreef 9, 8792 Desselgem (0474755530). - Website: www.desselgemkoerse.be

24e Grote Prijs Marc Verkaemer
# deelnemers: 63 - # opgevers: 17 - Afstand: 86.7 km - Tijd: 2:07´42" - Gem. snelheid: 39.68 km/h
TIJD +
1
BORRA Gilles
BEL19980726 2H07´42"

AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

2
VAN DE WATER Pieter
BEL19980330 2H09´12" +1´30"

AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

3
D´HEYGERE Gil
BEL19980330 z.t. z.t.

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

4
VERHULST Lothar
BEL19980925 z.t. z.t.

AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

5
VANOVERBERGHE Jens
BEL19990922 2H09´29" +1´47"

AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

6
DELEU Arnaud
BEL19981027 2H09´37" +1´55"

ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW JUNIOR

7
BROOS Alain
NED19990131 z.t. z.t.

AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

8
VANDEPUTTE Jonas
BEL19980523 2H09´42" +2´00"

ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM JUNIOR

9
LIEVENS Dayvin
BEL19990125 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW JUNIOR

10
STOYANOV Petar
BUL19991029 2H09´47" +2´05"

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

11
VANDERBEKEN Brent
BEL19980208 2H09´57" +2´15"

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK JUNIOR

12
DE WEVER Merten
BEL19980109 2H10´29" +2´47"

AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

13
HELSMOORTEL Dwight
BEL19980824 z.t. z.t.

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX JUNIOR

14
PERNEEL Simon
BEL19980203 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE JUNIOR

15
BOUTTÉ Niels
BEL19981207 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM IEPER JUNIOR

16
VANDERMOSTEN Tom
BEL19981126 2H11´22" +3´40"

AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

17
VANSTEENKISTE Mathieu
BEL19980915 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE JUNIOR

18
CAUFRIEZ Tristan
BEL19990401 2H11´27" +3´45"

LOTTO-VC ARDENNES JUNIOR

19
TANGHE Lennert
BEL19980224 z.t. z.t.

AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

20
DUTOO Jérémy
BEL19980117 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE JUNIOR

21
DECRAENE Raoul
BEL19990613 z.t. z.t.

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK JUNIOR

22
VAN ENDE Wouter
BEL19980304 2H11´52" +4´10"

AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

23
DOOM Jordi
BEL19990722 z.t. z.t.

ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW JUNIOR

24
VAN KEIRSBULCK Engelbert
BEL19980205 z.t. z.t.

AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

25
DE VEIRMAN Jesse
BEL19980508 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE JUNIOR

26
VESTENS Basile
BEL19980604 z.t. z.t.

SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT JUNIOR

27
CALLENS Martijn
BEL19981022 z.t. z.t.

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK JUNIOR

28
KOSTOV Yoan
BUL19990116 z.t. z.t.

HEMUS-1896 JUNIOR

29
VERBEECK Qwinten
BEL19980126 z.t. z.t.

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK JUNIOR

30
SCLACMENDER Daivy
BEL19980820 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY JUNIOR

31
MEERSCHAERT Leonardo
BEL19990924 z.t. z.t.

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX JUNIOR

32
BOUCKAERT Louis
BEL19991106 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE JUNIOR

33
VERSLYPE Theo
BEL19991116 z.t. z.t.

SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL JUNIOR

34
VANKEIRSBULCK Jorden
BEL19981119 z.t. z.t.

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX JUNIOR

35
DEKONING Fabrizio
BEL19980910 z.t. z.t.

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK JUNIOR

36
D´HAESELEER Yarni
BEL19990615 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW JUNIOR

37
DESCAMPS Thomas
BEL19990410 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY JUNIOR

38
VANOVERBERGHE Mathias
BEL19980205 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR

39
DOCHY Thibaut
BEL19990421 z.t. z.t.

ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW JUNIOR

40
ADAM Benjamin
BEL19981214 z.t. z.t.

CYCLO CLUB ARMENTIEROIS JUNIOR

41
VANSTEENKISTE Arne
BEL19980505 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE JUNIOR

42
VANDEVOORDE Jari
BEL19980917 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR

43
COPPELMANS Wessel
NED19991203 z.t. z.t.

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL JUNIOR

44
VANDENDAELE Vic
BEL19991229 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW JUNIOR

45
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL19990912 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE JUNIOR

46
ANECA Seppe
BEL19980406 2H12´32" +4´50"

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW JUNIOR

DNF
DE RIDDER Quinten
BEL19990709

WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW JUNIOR

DNF
CARPENTIER Jari
BEL19980309

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX JUNIOR

DNF
DEVLIEGHERE Tibo
BEL19991210

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW JUNIOR

DNF
VANDENBROUCKE Bjarne
BEL19981106

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE JUNIOR

DNF
STAESSEN Sybrent
BEL19990312

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW JUNIOR

DNF
MORTIER Bjarne
BEL19980522

ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW JUNIOR

DNF
LAMON Tristen
BEL19990922

ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR

DNF
CORNETTE Lucas
BEL19990914

INDIVIDUEEL JUNIOR

DNF
MULLIS Luke
USA19980630

ANDRE JUNIOR DEVELOPPEMENT TEAM JUNIOR

DNF
HINTON Hunter
USA19980910

DARK HORSE RACING JUNIOR

DNF
DERUYTTER Jasper
BEL19980727

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX JUNIOR

DNF
SYMOENS Ayrton
BEL19990720

VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

DNF
KOLEV Yoan
BUL19991019

HEMUS-1896 JUNIOR

DNF
VANDENDRIESSCHE Stef
BEL19991123

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK JUNIOR

DNF
RAMU Emerson
BEL19981023

ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY JUNIOR

DNF
THORÉ Simon
BEL19980310

WIELERTEAM IEPER JUNIOR

DNF
VERLEYEN Mauro
BEL19991012

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT JUNIOR

© Cycling Vlaanderen