Wedstrijduitslag

19/07/2013 INGELMUNSTER (W)
Printversie
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop 120 km - 690 EUR. - I: Café ´T Molentje, Oostrozebekestraat 137, 8770 Ingelmunster (0472585312). - U: 16:00/17:15/17:30 - K: Gemeentelijke Sporthal, Bollewerpstraat 92A, 8770 Ingelmunster - Contact: Corneillie Luc, Vandewoestijnelaan 14 Bus 0202, 8790 Waregem (Tel.: 0479762244) (luc.corneillie@telenet.be) - Extra info: 16 x 7,5 km

Grote Prijs Claude Biebouw
# deelnemers: 108 - # opgevers: 24 - Afstand: 120.000 km - Tijd: 2:45´27" - Gem. snelheid: 43.518 km/h
TIJD +
1
VANHAECKE Thomas
BEL19890616 2H45´27"

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

2
DENOLF Ritchie
BEL19911105 z.t.

EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP U23

3
VANDENBUSSCHE Jens
BEL19910427 z.t.

CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS U23

4
BERTUILLE Nicolas
BEL19880720 z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE

5
VANDAELE Philip
BEL19850803 z.t.

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM ELITE

6
BORRY Kim
BEL19850817 z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

7
GODERIS Jelle
BEL19910324 z.t.

TEAM3M U23 U23

8
NEL Johannes
RSA19911128 2H45´42" 00´15"

MTN CLUB 100 SANDTON U23

9
VANDEWIELE Frederik
BEL19910211 z.t. z.t.

VENTILAIR - STERIA U23.C

10
BROGE Rolf
DEN19881121 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - KNUDSGAARD ELITE

11
BRUYNEEL Giel
BEL19890322 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT ELITE

12
CAUWELIER Glenn
BEL19940309 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM U23

13
MORK Alexander
DEN19920115 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - KNUDSGAARD ELITE

14
VIAENE Jonas
BEL19920512 z.t. z.t.

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

15
DE NAEGHEL Manuel
BEL19810617 2H45´50" 00´23"

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM ELITE

16
MAES Alexander
BEL19930620 2H45´58" 00´31"

CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS U23

17
VANGHELUWE Robbe
BEL19940826 2H46´02" 00´35"

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM U23

18
MAES Jo
BEL19850330 2H46´11" 00´44"

VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM ELITE

19
VAN GREMBERGEN Kendric
BEL19850415 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

20
BULTYNCK Kenneth
BEL19890520 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST ELITE

21
VERMEIRE Matthias
BEL19911011 2H46´22" 00´55"

UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN U23

22
GUNMAN Taylor
NZL19910314 2H46´34" 01´07"

TERRA FOOTWEAR U23

23
TOUQUET Joren
BEL19930128 2H47´38" 02´11"

CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS U23

24
LEVEILLE Stéphane
BEL19750706 z.t. z.t.

ENTENTE CYCLISTE VIEUX-CONDE - PERUWELZ- ELITE

25
KOMORI Ryohei
JPN19880926 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EURASIA-IRC TIRE ELITE

26
LEGLEY Matthias
BEL19910115 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS U23

27
ROELS Sam
BEL19880310 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT ELITE

28
DESMET Jani
BEL19880417 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST ELITE

29
DENOLF Gianni
BEL19870520 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGCHAMPS ELITE

30
RUTSAERT Jelle
BEL19940905 z.t. z.t.

MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW U23

31
DURANT Joaquim
BEL19910129 z.t. z.t.

VENTILAIR - STERIA U23.C

32
CALLEWAERT Cédric
BEL19840720 z.t. z.t.

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LA ELITE

33
VERJANS Frank
BEL19740916 z.t. z.t.

POORTEN FERYN TEAM ELITE

34
VAN DEN BERGHE Anthony
BEL19841217 2H47´42" 02´15"

CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS ELITE

35
VERVERKEN Pieter
BEL19860615 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT ELITE

36
VERSTRAETE Ludwig
BEL19921119 2H47´44" 02´17"

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

37
VANDROMME Evert
BEL19930120 2H47´58" 02´31"

VENTILAIR - STERIA U23.C

38
KOBLE Adam
USA19870414 2H48´04" 02´37"

GINT ELITE

39
JAVAN Nulty
IRL19930323 2H48´17" 02´50"

N/A U23

40
CONOR Mc Llw Aine
IRL19931110 z.t. z.t.

N/A U23

41
VANHOUTTEGHEM Cedric
BEL19940109 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH U23

42
TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL19861029 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

43
HISHINUMA Yukinori
JPN19920305 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EURASIA-IRC TIRE U23

44
MESTDAGH Jurgen
BEL19780718 z.t. z.t.

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV MASTA

45
CORMAC Clarke
IRL19940421 z.t. z.t.

NA NVA U23

46
GOVAERT Arne
BEL19880706 2H48´33" 03´06"

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM ELITE

47
TRIO Bjarne
BEL19930904 z.t. z.t.

FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK U23

48
OVAERE Jonas
BEL19920903 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE U23

49
DEVENYNS Toon
BEL19850117 z.t. z.t.

C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK ELITE

50
DE WAELE Dieter
BEL19730519 2H48´37" 03´10"

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM ELITE

51
ROLET Sylvain
BEL19760511 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE

52
TENNENT James
RSA19890304 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M ELITE

53
COUCKUYT Lorenz
BEL19890428 z.t. z.t.

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW ELITE

54
D´HOORE Giorgio
BEL19940501 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE U23

55
DEGROEVE Tanguy
BEL19940208 z.t. z.t.

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23

56
NEIRYNCK Kevin
BEL19910930 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

57
VAN OOSTHUYZE Mathias
BEL19930822 z.t. z.t.

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23

58
DULT Laurens
BEL19941018 z.t. z.t.

RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS U23

59
VICTOOR Benito
BEL19890406 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST ELITE

60
AMAGOI Tatsuki
JPN19920104 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EURASIA-IRC TIRE U23

61
VANDIERENDONCK Jan
BEL19860507 z.t. z.t.

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW ELITE

62
KOISHI Yuma
JPN19930915 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EURASIA-IRC TIRE U23

63
WIELAND Mathias
BEL19900807 z.t. z.t.

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI ELITE

64
VANEECKHOUTTE Karl
BEL19760316 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM ELITE

65
DANIEL Stewart
IRL19941124 z.t. z.t.

N/A U23

66
VANHOVE Jonas
BEL19930212 z.t. z.t.

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23

67
MOERMAN Mathieu
BEL19860915 z.t. z.t.

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM ELITE

68
LAPERRE Christophe
BEL19830704 z.t. z.t.

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM MASTA

69
DECLERCQ Thibault
BEL19930528 z.t. z.t.

FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK U23

70
SERLET Tom
BEL19770601 z.t. z.t.

DMC- CYCLING TEAM ELITE

71
VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco
BEL19910416 z.t. z.t.

VENTILAIR - STERIA U23.C

72
VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben
BEL19911208 z.t. z.t.

WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT U23

73
MAERTENS Elias
BEL19920622 z.t. z.t.

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23

74
HAERINCK Steven
BEL19911015 z.t. z.t.

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23

75
SCHIETTECATTE Steven
BEL19860323 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

76
DELITTE Maxime
BEL19910316 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES U23

77
PEDDER Samuel
GBR19900105 z.t. z.t.

BASE RACECYCLES ELITE

78
BLONDEEL Charlie
BEL19840116 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH ELITE

79
DE GROOTE Jeffrey
BEL19910807 z.t. z.t.

MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW U23

80
VANDERPLAETSEN Wietse
BEL19940520 z.t. z.t.

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23

81
MORTIERS Mathias
BEL19940402 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

82
BAILLEUL Filip
BEL19791001 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUTHO ELITE

83
KISHI Takahito
JPN19940309 z.t. z.t.

PEARL IZUMI U23

84
DECEUNINCK Nico
BEL19740709 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

DNF
FRANÇOYS Sven
BEL19851225

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DESMET Bert
BEL19920610

CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT U23

DNF
DESREUMAUX Ludwig
BEL19801012

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH ELITE

DNF
VANDENBROUCKE Youri
BEL19760312

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV MASTA

DNF
DEVRIESE Dean
BEL19920713

CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT U23

DNF
CUELI David
USA19930628

CT BAGUET - MIBA POORTEN U23

DNF
VANDAELE Thijs
BEL19930404

FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK U23

DNF
DUTAILLY Yannick
FRA19780525

CC BEUVRYGEOIS ELITE

DNF
COURTENS Iben
BEL19931103

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23

DNF
MONNIER Patrice
BEL19770120

BLANCS GILETS - BARRACUDA ELITE

DNF
DE WITTE Mathias
BEL19930329

FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK U23

DNF
DEVELTERE Pieter
BEL19930609

CT FORCE VZW U23

DNF
BROGE Nils
DEN19920114

FIRMAHOLD TRADE TEAM U23

DNF
VERMEIRE Jordy
BEL19930322

CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS U23

DNF
VAN WAES David
BEL19721123

AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW MASTA

DNF
ORBIE Stephen
BEL19880125

VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DECLERCQ Thierry
BEL19750624

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VANDEWALLE Matthias
BEL19940818

CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS U23

DNF
VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe
BEL19901014

CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS ELITE

DNF
DEMEYER Niels
BEL19910515

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LA U23

DNF
VAN DE MAELE Dieter
BEL19820201

CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT ELITE

DNF
DEMEYERE Geoffrey
BEL19761031

CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST ELITE

DNF
CHAMON Thomas
BEL19890625

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH ELITE

DNF
SELVAIS Dorian
BEL19900917

TEAM INFOBIKE.ORG ELITE

© Wielerbond Vlaanderen