Wedstrijduitslag

14/05/2013 AALBEKE (W)
Printversie
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop 105,6 km - 690 EUR - Clubprijzen: 40 EUR. - I: Cafe D Smisse, Luingnestraat 2 (Bergstraat), 8511 Aalbeke (056414306). - U: 13:30/14:45/15:00 - K: Ontmoetingscentrum, Krugerstraat - Aalbekeplaats, 8511 Aalbeke - Contact: Jerome Santens, Bijstert 4, Aalbeke (Tel.: 0475295584) (jeromesantens@hotmail.com) - Extra info: 11 x 9,6 km

GROTE PRIJS CAFE DE LAMPE
# deelnemers: 48 - # opgevers: 14 - Afstand: 105.600 km - Tijd: 2:35´00" - Gem. snelheid: 40.877 km/h
TIJD +
1
DAVISON Luke
AUS19900508 2H35´00"

NORWOOD CC ELITE

2
MAES Jo
BEL19850330

VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM ELITE

3
FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL19940602

EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP U23

4
WILLEMS Mario
BEL19730617

KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS ELITE

5
LEPLA Jeroen
BEL19900813

VENTILAIR - STERIA EL.CZC

6
MC CARTHY Robert - Jon
AUS19940330 2H35´05" 00´05"

STURTHOLDFAST MARION CC U23

7
BOUTTÉ Kenzie
BEL19920924 2H37´15" 02´15"

DOLTCINI-FLANDERS U23.C

8
SABBE Enzo
BEL19890630 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH ELITE

9
DEMUYNCK Koen
BEL19810420 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH ELITE

10
VANBECELAERE Tom
BEL19820107 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH ELITE

11
BORRY Kim
BEL19850817 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

12
KLAJNBLAT Jake
AUS19940322 z.t. z.t.

ARTEVELDE U23

13
DIEPENDAELE Jurgen
BEL19780713 2H37´32" 02´32"

BAGUET BICYCLE CENTER - M.I.B.A. POORTEN ELITE

14
LANGEDOCK Mathieu
BEL19840225 2H37´38" 02´38"

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH ELITE

15
EDMONDSON Alex
AUS19931222 z.t. z.t.

CENTRAL DIST CC U23

16
VAN GOETHEM Robin
BEL19930128 2H38´16" 03´16"

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK U23

17
SLABINCK Indiana
BEL19930423 z.t. z.t.

MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW U23

18
STOFFERIS Rieno
BEL19780621 2H38´28" 03´28"

W.T.C. WALTER GODEFROOT ELITE

19
VANHOUTTEGHEM Vincent
BEL19831023 2H40´40" 05´40"

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH ELITE

20
DECAESTEKER Frederik
BEL19781223 z.t. z.t.

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LA ELITE

21
DEMENTYEV Egor
UKR19870312 z.t. z.t.

DONETSK REGION EL.CZC

22
TAILLIEU Mike
BEL19911218 z.t. z.t.

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM U23

23
LEFEVER Nico
BEL19750724 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM DE BEVOORRADING MASTA

24
VERHIEST Olivier
BEL19860920 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUTHO ELITE

25
SANFILIPPO Dean
AUS19890528 z.t. z.t.

KEUKENS BUYSSE ELITE

26
VANSIELEGHEM Lander
BEL19880521 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUTHO ELITE

27
MC MANUS Tirian
AUS19940318 z.t. z.t.

SOUTHERN CROSS CC U23

28
WAELBROECK Indy
BEL19940625 z.t. z.t.

TEAM3M U23 U23

29
COURTENS Iben
BEL19931103 z.t. z.t.

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23

30
MOENS Jochen
BEL19940310 z.t. z.t.

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

31
SCOTSON Miles
AUS19940118 z.t. z.t.

PORT ADELAIDE U23

32
GELDHOF David
BEL19761120 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH ELITE

33
VANDERBEKEN Bjarne
BEL19940720 z.t. z.t.

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM U23

34
LAMBRECHT Martijn
BEL19911017 z.t. z.t.

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW U23

DNF
RODEN Omri
USA19860501

BICYCLE DEPOT EL.CZC

DNF
BURRICK Tim
BEL19881026

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DERYCKE Giorgio
BEL19930415

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23

DNF
VANHOUTTEGHEM Cedric
BEL19940109

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH U23

DNF
VERVERKEN Gerdy
BEL19750711

CYCLO CLUB BEUVRYGEOIS ELITE

DNF
DEVOLDERE Niki
BEL19760626

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

DNF
YSERBYT Jesper
BEL19940818

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23

DNF
DERYCKE Gilles
BEL19920414

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23

DNF
CLAUWAERT Joeri
BEL19830703

W.T.C. WALTER GODEFROOT ELITE

DNF
KNOCKAERT Roland
BEL19610602

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW ELITE

DNF
BURTON Jérémy
BEL19840913

VERANDAS WILLEMS EL.CZC

DNF
HAUBRUGE Robin
BEL19930523

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY U23

DNF
VANLUCHENE Mats
BEL19890919

CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST ELITE

DNF
VOET Frederic
BEL19830903

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI MASTA

© Wielerbond Vlaanderen