Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

10/03/2018 MEULEBEKE (W)
Printversie
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop 116 km - 700 EUR. - I: Café De Sportman, Gentstraat 45, 8760 Meulebeke (0476551239). - U: 13:15/14:15/14:30 - K: OC Vondel, Dwarstraat, 8760 Meulebeke - Contact: Pierre Buyse, Gentstraat 45, 8760 Meulebeke (Tel.: 0476551239) (pierrebuyse1@skynet.be) - Extra info: 17 x 6,8 km / 10€ (21-30) / 5€ (31-40) - Med. Controle:: Geert Duyck, Gentstraat 43, 8760 Meulebeke (0476551239). - Website: www.wielerploeg-molenspurters.be

Rituitslag
# deelnemers: 127 - # opgevers: 41 - Afstand: 116.0 km - Tijd: 2:41´51" - Gem. snelheid: 42.47 km/h
TIJD +
1
DEBRUYNE Glenn
BEL19950110 2H41´51"

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

2
MAES Jo
BEL19850330 2H42´14" +0´23"

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

3
DEWEER Jochen
BEL19910220 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

4
DEBUYSERE Wannes
BEL19970124 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

5
NACHTERGAELE Niels
BEL19861227 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT ELITE

6
VAN HAVERBEKE Julien
FRA19951014 z.t. z.t.

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME ELITE

7
VAN RENTERGHEM Boris
BEL19951030 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

8
DELBAERE Tijs
BEL19940529 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

9
CARPENTIER Jari
BEL19980309 2H42´29" +0´38"

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

10
MINNE Stijn
BEL19840510 z.t. z.t.

ALL FRIENDS CYCLING ELITE

11
GOURGUECHON Baptiste
FRA19990226 z.t. z.t.

DUNKERQUE U23

12
VANSTEELANDT Thomas
BEL19990414 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

13
SIMON Kenn
BEL19940602 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

14
FIVÉ Trystan
BEL19990523 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

15
DEFREYNE Cédric
BEL19951026 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

16
CLAUW John-Ross
BEL19960505 z.t. z.t.

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT U23

17
DEBOOT Bruce
BEL19960724 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT U23

18
DESTATSBADER Roy
BEL19950713 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

19
MUS Aloïs
BEL19920522 z.t. z.t.

SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER ELITE

20
VAN RENTERGHEM Bram
BEL19950724 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

21
BOUTEN Migel
BEL19970424 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

22
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
BEL19970625 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

23
VANDAELE Thijs
BEL19930404 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT ELITE

24
DEBUYCK Robbe
BEL19980304 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

25
PRIEELS Robbe
BEL19990928 z.t. z.t.

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

26
VERVAEKE Aäron
BEL19970311 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

27
DOCHY Thibaut
BEL19990421 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

28
LANNOO Jaromir
BEL19920922 z.t. z.t.

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW ELITE

29
VAN GANSEN Sam
BEL19890514 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

30
HOUCKE Killyan
FRA19981212 z.t. z.t.

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME U23

31
LAUWENS Feddrik
BEL19990519 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

32
WIELFAERT Kristof
BEL19781028 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

33
BALCAEN Manolito Arsene C
BEL19950210 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

34
JACOBS Levi
BEL19990107 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT U23

35
VANDERMEERSCH Emilien
FRA19980408 z.t. z.t.

DUNKERQUE U23

36
PALADE Thomas
FRA19950527 z.t. z.t.

DUNKERQUE U23

37
VANDAELE Angelo
BEL19880406 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

38
NEIRYNCK Kevin
BEL19821116 z.t. z.t.

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW ELITE

39
VERMEIRE Jordy
BEL19930322 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

40
PIETERS Laurent
BEL19940620 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

41
LELEU Antoine
BEL19931020 z.t. z.t.

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME ELITE

42
GOOLAERTS Stijn
BEL19970403 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT U23

43
MONCOMBLE Nicolas
FRA19821029 z.t. z.t.

-DUNKERQUE ELITE

44
WILLEMS Mario
BEL19730617 2H43´17" +1´26"

KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS ELITE

45
VANTHOURNOUT Brecht
BEL19910807 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

46
TEN HARTOG Guy
BEL19900607 z.t. z.t.

DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM ELITE

47
SABBE Enzo
BEL19890630 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

48
BOUVRY Kenny
BEL19940407 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE ELITE

49
RUBBEN Sander
BEL19910323 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

50
VAN BETSBRUGGE Jonathan
BEL19940605 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

51
CAETHOVEN Kenneth
BEL19990302 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

52
DELVART Marvyn
FRA19971016 z.t. z.t.

DUYNQUEKE U23

53
TRONET Steven
FRA19861014 z.t. z.t.

CALAIS ELITE

54
POULLAIN Benoit
FRA19961016 z.t. z.t.

AMATEUR ST QUENTIN U23

55
CASIER Arne
BEL19911123 2H46´02" +4´11"

TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE ELITE

56
VANHOUTTEGHEM Cedric
BEL19940109 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

57
DE KEE Glenn
BEL19981114 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

58
VANDROMME Alessandro
BEL19981229 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

59
GELDHOF David
BEL19761120 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

60
CAPPELLE Maxim
BEL19980102 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

61
MAHIEU Mathias
BEL19980402 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

62
HARTLEY Theo
GBR19990113 z.t. z.t.

TRANSITION JUNIOR

63
BLOMME Lorenzo
BEL19940507 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT ELITE

64
JACQUES Jarne
BEL19990216 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

65
DE SCHRIJVER Dries
BEL19990510 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

66
ROSSEEUW Robin
BEL19970301 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

67
VERHOEYEN Brecht
BEL19900323 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE ELITE

68
LEFEVER Valentin
BEL19980530 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

69
ADRIAENSEN Michael
BEL19860807 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

70
VANDEPUTTE Jonas
BEL19980523 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

71
VYNCKE Seppe
BEL19990106 z.t. z.t.

RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM U23

72
CORNETTE Lucas
BEL19990914 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

73
VANEECKHOUTTE Ibe
BEL19990415 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

74
COMPERNOLLE Mats
BEL19991225 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

75
CATELYN Gieljan
BEL19960511 z.t. z.t.

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW U23

76
DELEU Arnaud
BEL19981027 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

77
VERVERKEN Pieter
BEL19860615 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

78
OCKERS Geraud
BEL19920210 z.t. z.t.

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW ELITE

79
BYLOOS Jeff
BEL19980221 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

80
COPPENS Daan
BEL19990922 z.t. z.t.

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

81
BRULEZ Miqele
BEL19970919 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM U23

82
VANDAMME Yorben
BEL19991202 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

83
DEVOLDER Pieter
BEL19970613 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT U23

84
SCHEERLINCK Dries
BEL19860512 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

85
WAUTERS Robin
BEL19990926 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW U23

86
DERUWEZ Kevin
BEL19990901 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

DNF
VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe
BEL19901014

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

DNF
PATTYN Jamie
BEL19960917

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

DNF
VERMOTE Gianni
BEL19980110

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

DNF
VERHULST Wouter
BEL19980628

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
VANSTEENKISTE Mathieu
BEL19980915

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

DNF
BERTRAND Dorian
BEL19971021

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

DNF
ODDLI Anders
NOR19940422

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
STEEN Fredrik
NOR19960809

GRENLAND SK U23

DNF
VANLUCHENE Mats
BEL19890919

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

DNF
VERCRUYSSE Dylan
BEL19980401

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
SAINTOBYN Quinten
BEL19990803

CT SOENENS-BOOOM U23

DNF
WOLD Marius
NOR19980716

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

DNF
VANUYTVANGE Sam
BEL19900410

DCR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
WYFFELS Jonas
BEL19980209

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

DNF
SMET Jonas
BEL19990106

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
ROMMEL Vincent
BEL19941214

INDIVIDUEEL AMA19+

DNF
ESSERS Jan
NED19770712

WV DE PEDELAARS ELITE

DNF
PYRA Lorenzo
BEL19990116

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

DNF
Short Philip
USA19910920

- ELITE

DNF
VANDAELE Stein
BEL19920616

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

DNF
DE JAEGHERE Ruben
BEL19970716

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

DNF
VERHEYEN Maarten
BEL19990622

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
VANMEENEN Jordy
BEL19951014

RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
LOEYS Jarne
BEL19990510

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
MEHEUS Gill
BEL19950814

TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT ELITE

DNF
EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL19930404

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
BULTYNCK Isaak
BEL19810624

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

DNF
DEWIT Jordi
BEL19990616

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23

DNF
BLOUWE Louis
BEL19991119

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
Oost Stijn
NED19970731

- U23

DNF
WYDOOGHE Jaron
BEL19971002

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DELTOMME Jordy
BEL19961119

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
ALLFORD Tom
AUS19970127

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
DOURLENS Charles
FRA19970401

DUNKERQUE U23

DNF
WATRELOT Jean Lou
FRA19971113

DUNKERQUE U23

DNF
GOUEL Valentin
FRA19920204

TOPSANTIEK ELITE

DNF
DESNOECK Michiel
BEL19990309

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

DNF
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL19960104

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

DNF
RYDE Bjorn
BEL19820707

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

DNF
DEMEYER Niels
BEL19910515

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

DNF
DEVROYE Kim
BEL19910812

RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen