Wedstrijduitslag

02/03/2013 MOLENBEEK - WERSBEEK (B)
Printversie
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop 112 km - 690 EUR. - I: Zaal De Schakel, Halensebaan 27, 3461 Molenbeek - Wersbeek (0477237902). - U: 12:30/14:15/14:30 - K: Zaal De Schakel, Halensebaan 27, 3461 Molenbeek - Wersbeek - Contact: Coekaerts Bart, Tiensbaan 26, 3461 Molenbeek - Wersbeek (Tel.: 0477237902) (bart.coekaerts@skynet.be) - Extra info: 16 x 7 km

Elite zC & U23
# deelnemers: 158 - # opgevers: 42 - Afstand: 112.000 km - Tijd: 2:38´00" - Gem. snelheid: 42.532 km/h
TIJD +
1
FRANKEN Marc
BEL19910306 2H38´00"

BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

2
CLAES Frans
BEL19830826

ECO MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM ELITE

3
TORFS Jef
BEL19870623 2H38´32" 00´32"

BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

4
DE MAREZ Ruben
BEL19911227 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH U23

5
COOLS Alexander
BEL19940413 z.t. z.t.

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

6
BICHLMANN Daniel
GER19880818 z.t. z.t.

TEAM BAIER LANDSHUT ELITE

7
THOME Kevin
BEL19890615 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS EL.CZC

8
FRANSSEN Wout
BEL19921209 z.t. z.t.

AN POST - CHAINREACTION U23.C

9
LIEVENS Wim
BEL19650601 z.t. z.t.

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

10
FINDERS Dirk
GER19850729 z.t. z.t.

TO WIN JOSAN ELITE

11
VERCAMMEN Sven
BEL19860124 z.t. z.t.

MELBOTECH CT ELITE

12
DOMINQUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel
ESP19850616 z.t. z.t.

DOLTCINI FLANDERS ELITE

13
FLIESGARTEN Andreas
GER19800722 z.t. z.t.

TEAM BAIER LANDSHUT ELITE

14
WINTERS Ronald
BEL19820817 z.t. z.t.

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE

15
HEYNS Nils
BEL19910126 z.t. z.t.

UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN U23

16
ONGENA Thomas
BEL19801022 2H39´46" 01´46"

BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

17
BERK Robert
NED19861001 z.t. z.t.

GRTC ECELSIOR ELITE

18
DONNAY Laurent
BEL19880523 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE

19
DEGUELLE Christopher
BEL19910511 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS U23.C

20
SCIASCIA Sebastien
BEL19910713 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

21
EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL19930404 z.t. z.t.

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

22
CARNEVALI Jean-albert
BEL19930919 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS U23.C

23
MORIS Sven
BEL19860407 z.t. z.t.

STAR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

24
SENY Alexandre
BEL19940622 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

25
VAN DAMME Bart
BEL19751005 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

26
VAN AERT Jan
BEL19881102 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

27
DE KERF Erwin
BEL19790621 z.t. z.t.

DOLTCINI-FLANDERS EL.CZC

28
SABBE Enzo
BEL19890630 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH ELITE

29
ONGENA Matthias
BEL19890522 z.t. z.t.

VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM ELITE

30
SLEWE Richard
NED19911121 z.t. z.t.

ZWC D.T.S. U23

31
DIERCKX Steven
BEL19861218 z.t. z.t.

DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN ELITE

32
WILLEMS Tom
BEL19830430 z.t. z.t.

BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

33
SMITS Florian
NED19811016 2H40´10" 02´10"

ARC ULYSSES ELITE

34
KEUNECKE Karsten
GER19810422 z.t. z.t.

RV SCHWALBE TRIER ELITE

35
GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL19940724 z.t. z.t.

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

36
BOURGUIGNON Maxim
BEL19891030 z.t. z.t.

LC TETANGE ELITE

37
COPPENS Matthias
BEL19900402 z.t. z.t.

VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM ELITE

38
DELCORPS Grégory
BEL19811101 z.t. z.t.

TEAM INFOBIKE.ORG ELITE

39
GAUTHIER Germain
BEL19931028 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY U23

40
BUCHENER Jochum
NED19940327 z.t. z.t.

WV NOORD-HOLLAND U23

41
FLEERAKKERS Rob
NED19901227 z.t. z.t.

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL ELITE

42
GAUDAEN Tom
BEL19920103 z.t. z.t.

MELBOTECH CT U23

43
MUYRERS Brent
NED19930403 z.t. z.t.

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL U23

44
SIMONS Michael
BEL19940201 z.t. z.t.

RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS U23

45
MOORTGAT Peter
BEL19720403 z.t. z.t.

MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM ELITE

46
JANSEN Dirk
NED19820130 z.t. z.t.

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL ELITE

47
VAN RHOON Thomas
NED19930323 z.t. z.t.

DRC DE MOL U23

48
EIJGENSTEIJN Querian
NED19910820 z.t. z.t.

UWTC DE VOLHARDING U23

49
STIERS Dieter
BEL19931107 z.t. z.t.

MELBOTECH CT U23

50
VAN OIRSCHOT Peter
NED19920130 z.t. z.t.

TML DOMMELSTREEK U23

51
DE PERMENTIER Jonas
BEL19921016 z.t. z.t.

MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM U23

52
HAUBRUGE Robin
BEL19930523 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY U23

53
BOERS Jonne
NED19920525 z.t. z.t.

RESTORE CYCLING U23

54
MERTZ Nicolas
BEL19930730 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS U23.C

55
MEYS Joran
BEL19940625 z.t. z.t.

CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM U23

56
BOMAN Siebe
NED19940827 z.t. z.t.

UWTC DE VOLHARDING U23

57
HOOGENBOOM Niels
NED19940409 z.t. z.t.

UWTC DE VOLHARDING U23

58
GREVELINCK Tim
NED19911113 z.t. z.t.

GRTC EXCELSIOR U23

59
VAN CAMP Jeroen
BEL19910410 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET BICYCLE CENTER - M.I.B.A. POORTEN U23

60
SPLINTER Raymond
NED19900311 z.t. z.t.

ZWC D.T.S. ELITE

61
JACOBS Gody
BEL19800425 z.t. z.t.

DE KURINGER SPORTVRIENDEN KURINGEN MASTA

62
MOENS Jochen
BEL19940310 z.t. z.t.

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

63
VANDER BEKEN Michiel
BEL19930510 z.t. z.t.

LUMET - V.D.B.G. STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING T U23

64
VAN HAASTER Jasper
NED19890307 z.t. z.t.

UWTC DE VOLHARDING ELITE

65
CUPPENS Tjarco
NED19760520 z.t. z.t.

TEAM FUJI ASIA ELITE

66
DE VETTE Nander
NED19910515 z.t. z.t.

GRTC EXCELSIOR U23

67
FRIJTERS Ferdi
NED19850925 z.t. z.t.

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL ELITE

68
MOMMEN Sander
BEL19940212 z.t. z.t.

STAR CYCLING TEAM U23

69
VAN DEN EYNDE Laurence
BEL19940810 z.t. z.t.

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

70
VUEGEN Ludovic
BEL19890305 z.t. z.t.

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE AMAT

71
DE RYCK Roy
BEL19940516 z.t. z.t.

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U23

72
GIELIS Michiel
BEL19921025 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

73
LAPIERRE Stijn
BEL19920304 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT U23

74
ROYEN Aurelien
BEL19930508 z.t. z.t.

LC TETANGE U23

75
MULS Roy
BEL19850729 z.t. z.t.

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV ELITE

76
BOELAERT Ward
BEL19901129 z.t. z.t.

RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS ELITE

77
HASTIR Julien
BEL19880723 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE

78
TEN KATE Herman
NED19911028 z.t. z.t.

ARC ULYSSE U23

79
DE CAERLE Gino
BEL19930423 z.t. z.t.

TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE U23

80
JANSSEN David
BEL19710218 z.t. z.t.

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

81
LIEVENS Kristof
BEL19880513 z.t. z.t.

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

82
SPIGT Joris
NED19890611 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN ELITE

83
RAETS Torn
BEL19910801 z.t. z.t.

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

84
DEFAUWES Roel
NED19930831 z.t. z.t.

MAASLAND STER UID-LIMBURG ELITE

85
JACOBS Rick
BEL19940901 z.t. z.t.

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23

86
LA ROSE Grégory
BEL19931110 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES U23

87
BILOCQ Grégory
BEL19780421 z.t. z.t.

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE ELITE

88
VANDELOISE Florent
BEL19900115 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY ELITE

89
VAN LANGEN Barry
NED19930729 z.t. z.t.

HOORNSE REN EN TOERCLUB U23

90
JACOBS Dieter
BEL19910905 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U23

91
WOUTERS Stef
BEL19910823 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U23

92
VAN IMMERSEEL Gert-jan
BEL19901010 z.t. z.t.

DOLTCINI-FLANDERS EL.CZC

93
VAN DER HONING Jeroen
BEL19730713 z.t. z.t.

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE ELITE

94
REMACLE Sebastien
BEL19910729 z.t. z.t.

LC TETANGE U23

95
DE HAAS Jorrit
NED19890923 z.t. z.t.

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL AMAT

96
SEGERS Gert
BEL19931222 z.t. z.t.

WCL BERGKLIMMERS U23

97
WYNANTS Arne
BEL19921128 z.t. z.t.

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

98
HENNEAU Martijn
BEL19921130 z.t. z.t.

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

99
PINCKAERS Philippe
NED19910910 z.t. z.t.

MAASLAND STER ZUID-LIMBURG U23

100
WINKEL Quinten
NED19901209 z.t. z.t.

GRTC EXCELSIOR ELITE

101
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin
BEL19891017 z.t. z.t.

DOLTCINI-FLANDERS EL.CZC

102
VAN LOMMEL Cedric
BEL19720711 z.t. z.t.

STAR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

103
BELLEN Wesley
BEL19800124 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW ELITE

104
BOENDERS Yves
BEL19711204 z.t. z.t.

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL ELITE

105
BLOKKER Joris
NED19930920 z.t. z.t.

WV NOORD-HOLLAND U23

106
MUTH Fabian
GER19760901 z.t. z.t.

RV SCHWALBE TRIER ELITE

107
COUDENYS Wesley
BEL19790421 z.t. z.t.

DMC- CYCLING TEAM ELITE

108
BECKER Philipp
GER19870209 z.t. z.t.

RV SCHWALBE TRIER ELITE

109
VAN GORP Yves
BEL19850207 z.t. z.t.

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

110
VANDEN EYNDE Birgen
BEL19891012 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN ELITE

111
VAN DER SANDEN Mathias
BEL19901116 z.t. z.t.

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE

112
BEYENS Yoeri
BEL19780427 z.t. z.t.

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE

113
VAN LOOY Roel
BEL19880710 z.t. z.t.

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE

114
LEMBRECHTS Nicolaas
BEL19710210 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

115
MELLAERTS Robbe
BEL19931126 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN U23

116
MIESSEN Christian
GER19850520 z.t. z.t.

VSC EUREGIO ELITE

117
VERMUNICHT Nick
BEL19900507 z.t. z.t.

STAR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
CLAES Gert
BEL19671217

HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN ELITE

DNF
ALLARD Patrick
BEL19660430

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
BREMMERS Lars
NED19940627

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL U23

DNF
VAN DER AAR Dilan
NED19920109

WV NOORD-HOLLAND U23

DNF
BEL Barry
NED19890114

ZWC D.T.S. ELITE

DNF
SCHAFER Timo
GER19820809

BIKE AID ELITE

DNF
LECHNER Patrick
GER19881212

BIKE AID ELITE

DNF
KEUNECKE Karsten
GER19810422

RV SCHWALBE TRIER ELITE

DNF
ERMERT Mario
GER19700403

RSC 1984 BENSDORF ELITE

DNF
VALTEY Max Frederic
GER19941110

RV SCHWALBE TRIER U23

DNF
HOUTBECKERS Stefan
GER19920616

RC ZUGVOGEL U23

DNF
STOKER Rafael
NED19870610

ARC ULYSSES ELITE

DNF
LOOIJ Dennis
NED19930715

UITHOORNSE WTC U23

DNF
DALING Robin
NED19841007

WV SCHIJNDEL ELITE

DNF
DAVIDSE Ruud
NED19900223

HOORNSE REN EN TOERCLUB ELITE

DNF
MANNENS Steven
BEL19891023

WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN ELITE

DNF
VOET Kris
BEL19660407

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM MASTA

DNF
VANDEPUT Yves
BEL19900930

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK ELITE

DNF
SEMPELS Steven
BEL19930526

MELBOTECH CT U23

DNF
MARISSENS Jitse
BEL19901226

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

DNF
PIRON Jo
BEL19730723

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
HOLLEVOET Anton
BEL19940204

MELBOTECH CT U23

DNF
D`HOLLANDER Mathias
BEL19920724

FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK U23

DNF
CEUSTERS Glenn
BEL19900218

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING ELITE

DNF
BALUWÉ Kenneth
BEL19890202

TEAM3M U23 ELITE

DNF
RANSY Rigi
BEL19770611

ENTENTE CYCLISTE WALLONIE MASTA

DNF
WAUTERS Mathias
BEL19900628

STAR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VERSCHUEREN Kristof
BEL19860828

STAR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VAN DEN BROEK Seppe
BEL19941215

MELBOTECH CT U23

DNF
VERMASSEN Thomas
BEL19900720

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - GROUP SOLAR C.T. ELITE

DNF
FAUCONNIER Jean-pierre
BEL19830110

LUMET - V.D.B.G. STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING T ELITE

DNF
DE SMET Gertjan
BEL19920718

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE U23

DNF
GOEMAN Sam
BEL19930223

RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS U23

DNF
VAN ECHELPOEL Michiel
BEL19940605

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. U23

DNF
PETITPAS Sébastien
BEL19940908

LOTTO-VC ARDENNES U23

DNF
HOLLANDERS Dries
BEL19860731

METEC-CYCLINGTEAM EL.CZC

DNF
DESSERS Benjamin
BEL19941003

UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL U23

DNF
LICOT François
BEL19930829

VELO CLUB DE L´ESPOIR CONDRUZIEN U23

DNF
KLOMP Aldo
NED19760131

MAASLAND STER ZUID-LIMBURG ELITE

DNF
CANDEL Yanick
NED19880221

MAASLAND STER ZUID-LIMBURG ELITE

DNF
WEISHAUPT David
GER19920713

MAASLAND STER ZUID-LIMBURG ELITE

DNF
TIJDINK Rob
NED19890813

MAASLAND STER ZUID-LIMBURG ELITE

© Wielerbond Vlaanderen