West-Vlaanderens Mooiste

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

27/09/2015 GOOIKSE PIJL (B)
Printversie
Men Elite 1.2 UCI 198 km - 6010 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Danny Schets, Edingsesteenweg 115, 1755 Gooik (0478421274) - I: Sporthal Koornmolen, Processiestraat 15, 1755 Gooik - U: 09:30/10:45/13:00 - K: Sporthal Koornmolen, Processiestraat 15, 1755 Gooik - Contact: Danny Schets, Edingsesteenweg 115, 1755 Gooik (Tel.: 0478421274) (schets.danny@hotmail.com) - Extra info: 19,7 km + 8 x 22,3 km / Briefing: 11u - Med. Controle:: Loodsen Gemeente Gooik, Processiestraat 5, 1755 Gooik - Website: www.gooiksportief.be

Uitslag
# deelnemers:179 - # opgevers:19 - Afstand: 198 km - Tijd: 4:22:15 - Gem. snelheid: 45,3 km/h
TIJD +
1
NAESEN Oliver
BEL19900916 4H22´15S

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

2
VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL19940930 z.t. 0H0´0S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

3
HAGEN Krister .
NOR19890112 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ELITES

4
DE BONDT Dries
BEL19910704 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

5
SCHLECHTER Pit .
LUX19901026 z.t. z.t.

LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITES

6
PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL19911126 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

7
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno .
NED19890621 4H22´18S 0H0´3S

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE

8
BLIKRA Haavard Jordbrekk .
NOR19911102 4H23´0S 0H0´45S

TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ELITES

9
BOUVRY Dieter
BEL19920731 z.t. z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE EL.CMC

10
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin .
NOR19800410 z.t. z.t.

TEAM JOKER ELITES

11
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL19950609 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - AQUALITY PROTECT U23.C

12
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL19880928 z.t. z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE EL.CMC

13
BOL Jetse .
NED19890908 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKE ELITES

14
DEGREVE Martijn
BEL19930414 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M U23.C

15
SCHULTING Peter .
NED19870819 4H23´4S 0H0´49S

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITES

16
MOL Wouter .
NED19820417 4H23´9S 0H0´54S

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKE ELITES

17
GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund .
NOR19940211 z.t. z.t.

TEAM JOKER ELITES

18
KORNER Max Emil Boholm .
NOR19910603 4H23´11S 0H0´56S

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT ELITES

19
FRISON Frederik
BEL19920728 4H23´15S 0H1´0S

LOTTO SOUDAL ELITE

20
DRUYTS Gerry
BEL19910130 4H24´20S 0H2´5S

VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CZC

21
CHEVALIER Olivier
BEL19900227 z.t. z.t.

WALLONIE - BRUXELLES EL.CMC

22
BØRRESEN Magnus .
NOR19880918 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ELITES

23
DE KETELE Kenny
BEL19850605 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

24
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre .
NOR19930417 z.t. z.t.

TEAM JOKER ELITES

25
JANSSEN Adriaan .
NED19951212 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITES

26
OLESEN Patrick .
DEN19941009 z.t. z.t.

LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITES

27
JUDD James .
NZL19940908 4H24´23S 0H2´8S

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITES

28
LENNERTZ Sam
BEL19900903 4H24´26S 0H2´11S

VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CZC

29
FORFANG Ole .
NOR19950322 4H25´3S 0H2´48S

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT ELITES

30
ROTTY Glenn
BEL19940126 4H25´13S 0H2´58S

CIBEL U23.C

31
BARBIER Rudy .
FRA19921218 z.t. z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE ELITES

32
DZERVUS Darijus .
LTU19900720 z.t. z.t.

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM ELITES

33
LEVEAU Jeremy .
FRA19920417 z.t. z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE ELITES

34
VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL19930216 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M U23.C

35
NOPPE Christophe
BEL19941129 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

36
JENSEN August .
NOR19940829 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ELITES

37
CALLEBAUT Kevin .
BEL19911016 z.t. z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ELITES

38
NAESEN Lawrence
BEL19920828 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL EL.CZC

39
RELAES Jacob
BEL19960518 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

40
DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL19940227 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

41
JENSEN Christer .
NOR19900219 z.t. z.t.

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT ELITES

42
TIMMERMANS Tom
BEL19960617 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

43
SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL19920529 z.t. z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

44
ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL19950120 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

45
LELEU Antoine
BEL19931020 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - EKOI U23.C

46
ROELS Laurens
BEL19960819 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW U23

47
SANDNES OLSEN Andreas .
NOR19940319 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS BEL

48
VAN LUIJK Sven .
NED19891013 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITES

49
HAAG Guillaume
BEL19891109 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EL.CZC

50
VAN DE WALLE Goran
BEL19950828 z.t. z.t.

TEAM VAN DER VURST - HIKO U23

51
OCKELOEN Jasper .
NED19900510 z.t. z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITES

52
KRIEGER Alexander .
GER19911128 z.t. z.t.

LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITES

53
DE SY Gertjan
BEL19940307 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

54
CARABIN Sebastien .
BEL19890328 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITES

55
LEGLEY Matthias
BEL19910115 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI ELITE

56
KÖNIG Marco .
GER19950701 z.t. z.t.

LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITES

57
THIERENS Sam
BEL19940421 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

58
LUKKEDAL Oivind .
NOR19940619 z.t. z.t.

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT ELITES

59
VEKEMAN Maxime
BEL19930914 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

60
WILSON Edwin .
SWE19890425 z.t. z.t.

TEAM JOKER ELITES

61
GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL19940724 4H25´21S 0H3´6S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

62
CALLEEUW Joeri
BEL19850805 4H25´24S 0H3´9S

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

63
THEUNS Edward
BEL19910430 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

64
KRUL Stef .
NED19950715 z.t. z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITES

65
LINDAU Philip .
SWE19910818 z.t. z.t.

TEAM JOKER ELITES

66
LANDA Oscar .
NOR19930815 4H26´24S 0H4´9S

TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ELITES

67
WASTYN Emiel
BEL19920101 4H26´25S 0H4´10S

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

68
ORSET Jonas .
NOR19900920 4H26´34S 0H4´19S

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

69
BOUVRY Kenny
BEL19940407 4H27´55S 0H5´40S

ESEG DOUAI U23

70
MANNAERTS Jelle
BEL19911014 4H28´8S 0H5´53S

SUPERANO HAM-ISOREX EL.CZC

71
VIERHOUTEN Gino .
NED19960130 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKE ELITES

72
DE ROOZE Niels
BEL19920906 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - EKOI EL.CZC

73
DE DECKER Bjorn
BEL19881010 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL EL.CZC

74
COBBAERT Florian
BEL19960323 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

75
MASURE Brent
BEL19941008 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

76
GIBBONS Thomas Edward .
USA19891206 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL ELITES

77
BOUTS Jordy
BEL19960808 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

78
REIGEL Roel
BEL19790828 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW ELITE

79
DE VILLE Jelle
BEL19950710 z.t. z.t.

TEAM VAN DER VURST - HIKO U23

80
ARMSTRONG Thomas .
GBR19940827 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23

81
WIELFAERT Kristof
BEL19781028 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW ELITE

82
DENYS Geoffrey
BEL19910930 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

83
COSYN Joris
BEL19890113 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW ELITE

84
RINGOOT Gilles
BEL19950925 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW U23

85
TALEN Jordi .
NED19960529 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKE ELITES

86
LETEN Wouter
BEL19940111 z.t. z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL U23.C

87
STAS Brecht
BEL19950919 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW U23

88
DE BOCK Stijn
BEL19930930 z.t. z.t.

TEAM VAN DER VURST - HIKO U23

89
VELTMAN Milan .
NED19960508 z.t. z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITES

90
RUIJGH Rob
NED19861112 4H28´13S 0H5´58S

VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CZC

91
RODENBURG Tim .
NED19940914 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITES

92
VINGERLING Michael .
NED19900628 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M ELITES

93
BAKKER Stephan .
NED19940417 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITES

94
GREMELPONT Axel
BEL19900625 z.t. z.t.

TEAM VAN DER VURST - HIKO ELITE

95
GOOVAERTS Tom
BEL19880703 z.t. z.t.

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM EL.CZC

96
PICOUX Maximilien
BEL19951112 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - AQUALITY PROTECT U23.C

97
STASSEN Julien
BEL19881020 z.t. z.t.

WALLONIE - BRUXELLES EL.CMC

98
DELFOSSE Florent
BEL19930828 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - AQUALITY PROTECT U23.C

99
CAMMAERTS Edwig
BEL19870717 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - EKOI EL.CZC

100
JUODVALKIS Egidijus .
LTU19880408 z.t. z.t.

SUPERANO HAM-ISOREX ELITES

101
FOBERT Victor .
FRA19900218 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI ELITE

102
VANDEWALLE Matthias
BEL19940818 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

103
VERMOTE Alphonse
BEL19900711 z.t. z.t.

VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CZC

104
GOUEL Valentin .
FRA19920204 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI ELITE

105
VAN REEK Timon .
NED19950920 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKE ELITES

106
MERTZ Nicolas
BEL19930730 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

107
GARDEYN Gorik
BEL19800317 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - EKOI EL.CZC

108
LEYSEN Senne
BEL19960318 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

109
STIEN Adriaan Aas .
NOR19921028 z.t. z.t.

TEAM JOKER ELITES

110
FLOTTEN Audun Brekke .
NOR19900820 z.t. z.t.

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT ELITES

111
GHYSELINCK Jan
BEL19880224 z.t. z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

112
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
BEL19960618 z.t. z.t.

VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM U23.C

113
WAERSTED Syver Westgaard .
NOR19960808 z.t. z.t.

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT U23

114
HOLLANDERS Dries
BEL19860731 z.t. z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL EL.CZC

115
ARIESEN TIM .
NED19940320 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITES

116
GEUENS Alexander .
BEL19940905 z.t. z.t.

VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM BEL

117
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin
BEL19891017 z.t. z.t.

SUPERANO HAM-ISOREX EL.CZC

118
DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL19911029 z.t. z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

119
VERSCHUERE Seppe .
BEL19940106 z.t. z.t.

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM U23

120
SCHOONBROODT Bob .
NED19910212 z.t. z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITES

121
MANAKOV Viktor .
RUS19920609 z.t. z.t.

LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITES

122
GRAZIATO Massimo .
ITA19880925 z.t. z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE

123
MORABITO Massimo .
LUX19930225 z.t. z.t.

LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITES

124
VAN DE MAELE Glenn
BEL19890906 z.t. z.t.

SUPERANO HAM-ISOREX EL.CZC

125
VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL19911112 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

126
KAISE Julien
BEL19950112 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - AQUALITY PROTECT U23.C

127
DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL19921231 z.t. z.t.

WALLONIE - BRUXELLES EL.CMC

128
MERTENS Robin
BEL19911108 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

129
DE PAUW Moreno
BEL19910812 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

130
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL19950106 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - EKOI U23.C

131
KROONEN Bastien
BEL19961205 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

132
JULES Justin .
FRA19860920 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - EKOI ELITES

133
DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL19960909 z.t. z.t.

TEAM VAN DER VURST - HIKO U23

134
DE PAEPE Johannes
BEL19921005 z.t. z.t.

TEAM VAN DER VURST - HIKO ELITE

135
TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL19960521 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - AQUALITY PROTECT U23.C

136
VERRAES Benjamin
BEL19870221 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL EL.CMC

137
VANLANDSCHOOT James
BEL19780826 z.t. z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

138
VANSUMERE Ian
BEL19900614 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EL.CZC

139
VANTOMME Maxime
BEL19860308 z.t. z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE EL.CMC

140
SMULDERS Jonas
BEL19890517 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW ELITE

141
VEREECKEN Nicolas
BEL19900221 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

142
WERTZ Thomas
BEL19921106 z.t. z.t.

WALLONIE - BRUXELLES EL.CMC

143
KERF Jérôme
BEL19930901 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM U23.C

144
JACOBS Joeri
BEL19940314 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

145
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
BEL19910308 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

146
DE TROYER Tim
BEL19900811 z.t. z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

147
ROELANDTS Rutger
BEL19921229 z.t. z.t.

TEAM VAN DER VURST - HIKO ELITE

148
VERGAERDE Otto
BEL19940715 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE U23.CP

149
TE BRAKE Remco .
NED19881129 z.t. z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITES

150
DURANT Joaquim
BEL19910129 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

151
DE GENDT Aime
BEL19940617 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

152
PINAUD Anthony .
FRA19961017 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI U23

153
WARLOP Jordi
BEL19960604 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

154
PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL19961022 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

155
WOUTERS Enzo
BEL19960321 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

156
TOKUDA Tanzou .
JPN19920413 z.t. z.t.

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM ELITES

157
SINOY Fabio
BEL19950720 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

158
VAN GUCHT Sten
BEL19921129 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

159
SMISMANS Jef
BEL19910524 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

160
GOOSSENS Kenny
BEL19910304 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL EL.CZC

DNF
ARIMONT Charlie
BEL19960603

COLOR CODE - AQUALITY PROTECT U23.C

DNF
VAN DE WIELE Thomas
BEL19961114

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
PESTIAUX Loïc
BEL19911113

WALLONIE - BRUXELLES EL.CMC

DNF
WORMSEN Kristoffer Sommer .
NOR19910907

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT ELITES

DNF
PRÉMONT Christophe
BEL19891122

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

DNF
HOEKSTRA Jochem .
NED19921021

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITES

DNF
ROBERT Frederique
BEL19890125

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

DNF
MENTHEOUR Paul Mikael .
FRA19890621

VERANCLASSIC - EKOI ELITE

DNF
NOLTEN Bram .
NED19910519

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITES

DNF
DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL19950530

EFC-ETIXX U23

DNF
JOLY Thomas .
FRA19951122

ESEG DOUAI U23

DNF
DE BOECK Vincent
BEL19930603

SUPERANO HAM-ISOREX U23.C

DNF
CAPIOT Amaury
BEL19930625

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE U23.CP

DNF
GEERTS Jesse .
BEL19950428

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM U23

DNF
DE JONGHE Kevin
BEL19911204

CIBEL EL.CZC

DNF
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian .
DEN19910227

LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

DNF
GEYSEN Kurt
BEL19790526

VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CZC

DNF
PILLON Romain .
FRA19890922

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE ELITES

DNF
DUPONT Timothy
BEL19871101

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE EL.CMC

DNS
RIESEBEEK Oscar .
NED19921223

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITES

DNS
FLAHAUT Denis .
FRA19781128

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM ELITE

DNS
DONDERS Jelle
BEL19930618

SUPERANO HAM-ISOREX U23.C

DNS
MOREAU Yoann .
FRA19951208

ESEG DOUAI U23

DNS
VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs .
NED19930831

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen