Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

01/04/2013 REKKEM-PARADIJS (W)
Printversie
1.12C Open Indiv. (Am./Mast./B.El.zc/B.U23) - Individueel 77 km - 500 EUR - Bijkomende prijzen: 50 EUR. - I: Cafe National, Paradijsstraat 115, 8930 Rekkem (056400016). - U: 14:00/15:15/15:30 - K: Magazijn Durieu, Schelpenstraat 104, 8930 Rekkem - Contact: Demeyere Ivan, Wijk Ten Bulke 35, 8930 Rekkem (Tel.: 0478682044) (fc114732@skynet.be) - Extra info: 14 x 5,5 km - Website: www.bloggen.be/kvcvzwrekkem

7de Paasprijs Memorial Paul Deman
# deelnemers: 70 - # opgevers: 6 - Afstand: 77.000 km - Tijd: 1:56´00" - Gem. snelheid: 39.828 km/h
TIJD +
1
VAN DE MIEROOP Sam
BEL19910903 1H56´00"

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

2
TAILLIEU Mike
BEL19911218

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM U23

3
VANHOUTTEGHEM Cedric
BEL19940109

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH U23

4
DE LANDTSHEER Nick
BEL19910226

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

5
LUYSSEN Geoffrey
BEL19731010

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM MASTA

6
VANHOUTTEGHEM Vincent
BEL19831023

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH ELITE

7
MESTDAGH Jurgen
BEL19780718

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV MASTA

8
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
BEL19870513

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM AMAT

9
VENS Quincy
BEL19860429

WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT ELITE

10
SEGHERS Thomas
BEL19870130

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM AMAT

11
FRANCIS Tom
NZL19891003

PCT TOMACC ELITE

12
DE WAELE Alessandro
BEL19911118 1H56´25" 00´25"

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23

13
DERYNCK Peter
BEL19810107 1H56´35" 00´35"

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM MASTA

14
WAGEMANS Koen
BEL19821004 2H00´10" 04´10"

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM MASTA

15
MEURISSE Dominiek
BEL19781128 z.t. z.t.

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV MASTA

16
LEGRAND Wesley
BEL19810611 z.t. z.t.

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM ELITE

17
MOEYAERT Matthias
BEL19890216 z.t. z.t.

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV AMAT

18
BALCAEN Wesley
BEL19810122 2H00´20" 04´20"

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV MASTA

19
DE BEYTER Giovanni Benoni
BEL19800425 2H00´35" 04´35"

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV MASTA

20
VANTOMME Davy
BEL19810512 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM LUTHO ELITE

21
CLAUWAERT Gilles
BEL19920825 z.t. z.t.

CT FORCE VZW U23

22
VANCRAEYNEST Kevin
BEL19890609 z.t. z.t.

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LA ELITE

23
CAUWELIER Thijs
BEL19880402 z.t. z.t.

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV AMAT

24
MOERMAN Mathieu
BEL19860915 z.t. z.t.

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM ELITE

25
VANNESTE Christopher
BEL19771109 z.t. z.t.

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV MASTA

26
LANGEDOCK Mathieu
BEL19840225 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH ELITE

27
HUYSSER Jeroen
BEL19911118 z.t. z.t.

CT FORCE VZW U23

28
BREYE Stijn
BEL19891114 z.t. z.t.

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI ELITE

29
PYSSON Shane
BEL19920220 z.t. z.t.

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM AMAT

30
BEAUPREZ Benjamin
BEL19911120 z.t. z.t.

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LA U23

31
POTTIER Mike
BEL19850204 z.t. z.t.

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV AMAT

32
VANASSCHE Tom
BEL19850726 z.t. z.t.

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM AMAT

33
VOET Frederic
BEL19830903 z.t. z.t.

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI MASTA

34
HARRIS Joe
GBR19890221 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC ELITE

35
VERCOUILLIE Kristof
BEL19740415 z.t. z.t.

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI MASTA

36
DELODDER Sebastiaan
BEL19880527 z.t. z.t.

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV AMAT

37
VERVERKEN Pieter
BEL19860615 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT ELITE

38
SONNEVILLE Jarno
BEL19880126 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM DE BEVOORRADING AMAT

39
LIEFOOGHE Bert
BEL19830301 2H01´05" 05´05"

CT TOMACC ELITE

40
STEYAERT Kris
BEL19781009 z.t. z.t.

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV ELITE

41
MILLEVILLE Vincent
BEL19740121 z.t. z.t.

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM MASTA

42
LAPERRE Christophe
BEL19830704 z.t. z.t.

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM MASTA

43
VANTYGHEM Tim
BEL19810906 z.t. z.t.

FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK MASTA

44
D´HOOGHE Wim
BEL19730329 z.t. z.t.

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI MASTA

45
DEJONGHE Remi
BEL19770310 2H02´25" 06´25"

INDIVIDUEL MASTB

46
LANNOO Denny
BEL19830812 z.t. z.t.

LINDOR CYCLING TEAM KLUISBERGEN MASTA

47
DESMET Pascal
BEL19770527 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEL MASTA

48
COOPMAN Yoeri
BEL19840407 z.t. z.t.

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV AMAT

49
BERTIER Rudy
BEL19650903 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEL MASTB

50
NEYT Roy
BEL19790214 z.t. z.t.

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV MASTA

51
CATTEEUW Hedwig
BEL19600110 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEL MASTC

52
VANCOLEN Kevin
BEL19801025 z.t. z.t.

LINDOR CYCLING TEAM KLUISBERGEN MASTA

53
DE SMEYTERE Mario
BEL19651202 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEL MASTC

54
DOBBELS Glenn
BEL19911106 z.t. z.t.

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LA U23

55
GRYMONPRE Steven
BEL19711114 z.t. z.t.

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV MASTA

56
HOLVOET Louis
BEL19930309 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEL AMAT

57
WARLOP Quentin
BEL19870114 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEL AMAT

58
BLOCKEEL Sven
BEL19790808 z.t. z.t.

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM MASTA

59
DEVLIES Chris
BEL19680217 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEL MASTC

60
VANHOUTTE Arn
BEL19941226 z.t. z.t.

CT FORCE VZW U23

61
DAVID Stefaan
BEL19730807 z.t. z.t.

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV MASTA

62
LOWAGIE Tim
BEL19910216 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEL AMAT

63
VOSSAERT Arne
BEL19921031 z.t. z.t.

CT FORCE VZW U23

64
COOPMAN Roel
BEL19890120 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM WEST AMAT

DNF
ACKE Pieter
BEL19880512

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH AMAT

DNF
DESREUMAUX Ludwig
BEL19801012

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH ELITE

DNF
HUYGHE Dieter
BEL19781204

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI MASTA

DNF
DURIEU Jean
BEL19690403

INDIVIDUEL MASTB

DNF
GELDHOF Jielker
BEL19811119

INDIVIDUEL AMAT

DNF
VANDAELE Philip
BEL19850803

CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen