Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

14/01/2018 BK VELDRIJDEN KOKSIJDE HEREN U23 (W)
Printversie
Veldrijden U23 - Belgisch Kampioenschap .

Uitslag
# deelnemers:54 - # opgevers:7 - Afstand: 21 km - Tijd: 0:52:35 - Gem. snelheid: 23,96 km/h
TIJD +
1
AERTS Thijs
BEL19961103 0H52´35S

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

2
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL19990619 0H52´48S 0H0´13S

CORENDON - CIRCUS U23.C

3
CALUWE Stijn
BEL19960129 0H53´15S 0H0´40S

CORENDON - CIRCUS U23.C

4
PEETERS Yannick
BEL19961115 0H53´31S 0H0´56S

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

5
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL19990915 0H53´36S 0H1´1S

AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U23

6
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL19990807 0H53´42S 0H1´7S

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

7
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL19961203 0H53´51S 0H1´16S

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

8
KIELICH Timo
BEL19990805 z.t. z.t.

ERA-CIRCUS U23.C

9
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL19990718 0H53´53S 0H1´18S

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

10
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL19980730 0H54´16S 0H1´41S

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC U23

11
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL19961206 z.t. z.t.

MARLUX - BINGOAL U23.C

12
LOOCKX Lander
BEL19970425 0H54´32S 0H1´57S

MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES U23

13
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL19980717 0H54´35S 0H2´0S

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM U23.C

14
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL19980125 z.t. z.t.

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC U23

15
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL19970317 0H54´42S 0H2´7S

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23

16
BONNE Jenko
BEL19970422 0H55´16S 0H2´41S

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23.C

17
SMETS Gert
BEL19970926 0H55´37S 0H3´2S

ERA-CIRCUS U23.C

18
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
BEL19960313 0H55´39S 0H3´4S

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23.C

19
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL19980122 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

20
CAMPS Jelle
BEL19990405 0H56´4S 0H3´29S

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

21
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL19970214 0H56´13S 0H3´38S

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

22
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL19980824 0H56´19S 0H3´44S

MARLUX - BINGOAL U23.C

23
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL19980517 z.t. z.t.

MARLUX - BINGOAL U23.C

24
DE MEYER Senne
BEL19960529 0H56´36S 0H4´1S

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW U23

25
DE SMET Thibaut
BEL19990507 0H56´47S 0H4´12S

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23.C

26
PEERS Nick
BEL19981224 0H56´55S 0H4´20S

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U23

27
TIBACKX Lawrence
BEL19960104 0H57´4S 0H4´29S

MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES U23

28
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
BEL19961210 0H57´24S 0H4´49S

TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN U23

29
SIEMONS Julian
BEL19991016 0H57´41S 0H5´6S

AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U23

30
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL19990312 0H58´17S 0H5´42S

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

31
MUSEEUW Stefano
BEL19970601 0H58´24S 0H5´49S

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23

32
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL19990223 0H58´35S 0H6´0S

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23.C

33
BRAES Brent
BEL19990411 0H58´46S 0H6´11S

MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES U23

34
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
BEL19970530 0H58´56S 0H6´21S

TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN U23

35
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
BEL19960521 0H59´25S 0H6´50S

INDIVIDUEEL U23

36
ARKESTEYN Aron
BEL19991212 z.t. z.t.

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL U23

37
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL19980101

WAC TEAM U23

38
TIBACKX Lander
BEL19990909

MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES U23

39
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL19991210

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U23

40
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL19961107

MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES U23

41
STUER Kwinten
BEL19991121

MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES U23

42
DE BOCK Yoni
BEL19960406

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW U23

43
DECLERCK Mathias
BEL19960107

BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT U23

44
MAES Aïden
BEL19970527

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

45
BLOM Kenneth
BEL19991001

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

46
VERDIJCK Lenn
BEL19990927

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U23

47
DE GROODT Killian
BEL19970803

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23

DNF
LOGIE Aaron
BEL19990406

CT SOENENS-BOOOM U23

DNF
DEBEIR Arno
BEL19990712

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM U23.C

DNF
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL19980514

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

DNF
LEMMENS Sander
BEL19991208

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC U23

DNF
CAREME Gregory
BEL19991003

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO U23

DNF
VERBEECK Glenn
BEL19970629

AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U23

DNF
HENNAUX Loic
BEL19960212

TEAM OFF ROAD COLNAGO U23

DNS
VALCKE Owen
BEL19990514

INTRASYS NODRUGS MTB DREAMTEAM U23

DNS
VERMEERSCH Arne
BEL19990327

INDIVIDUEEL U23

DNS
JAECQUES Simon
BEL19970426

ESEG DOUAI U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen