Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

14/01/2018 BK VELDRIJDEN KOKSIJDE HEREN ELITE (W)
Printversie
Veldrijden form. A - Belgisch Kampioenschap .

Uitslag
# deelnemers:46 - # opgevers:5 - Afstand: 27 km - Tijd: 1:02:03 - Gem. snelheid: 26,11 km/h
TIJD +
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL19940915 1H2´3S

CRELAN - CHARLES EL.CP

2
SWEECK Laurens
BEL19931217 1H2´45S 0H0´42S

ERA-CIRCUS EL.CMC

3
SOETE Daan
BEL19941219 1H3´1S 0H0´58S

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

4
AERTS Toon
BEL19931019 1H3´7S 0H1´4S

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

5
ADAMS Jens
BEL19920605 1H3´33S 0H1´30S

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CMC

6
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL19931210 1H3´49S 0H1´46S

MARLUX - BINGOAL EL.CMC

7
MERLIER Tim
BEL19921030 1H3´57S 0H1´54S

CRELAN - CHARLES EL.CP

8
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL19840412 1H4´5S 0H2´2S

MARLUX - BINGOAL EL.CMC

9
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL19911230 1H4´12S 0H2´9S

ERA-CIRCUS EL.CMC

10
HERMANS Quinten
BEL19950729 1H4´20S 0H2´17S

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

11
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL19921119 1H5´56S 0H3´53S

STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST EL.CMC

12
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL19820519 1H6´5S 0H4´2S

MARLUX - BINGOAL EL.CMC

13
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL19890323 1H6´12S 0H4´9S

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

14
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL19951212 1H6´13S 0H4´10S

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

15
SWEECK Diether
BEL19931217 1H6´18S 0H4´15S

TRICYCLING EL.MC

16
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL19890618 1H6´50S 0H4´47S

VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN ELITE

17
MERLIER Braam
BEL19940211 1H7´1S 0H4´58S

STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST EL.CZC

18
ADAMS Joeri
BEL19891015 1H7´27S 0H5´24S

BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

19
VERHEYEN Onno
BEL19941006 1H9´3S 0H7´0S

RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS ELITE

20
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL19880330 1H9´23S 0H7´20S

TARTELETTO - ISOREX ELITE

21
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL19951017 1H9´34S 0H7´31S

TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN EL.CMC

22
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL19940712

ERA-CIRCUS ELITE

23
DE WIT Edwin
BEL19830430

RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

24
SWEECK Hendrik
BEL19920113

TRICYCLING ELITE

25
HUYS Stijn
BEL19860506

BRUYNOOGHE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

26
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL19940918

STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST EL.CMC

27
ROELANDT Kenny
BEL19861201

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST ELITE

28
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
BEL19911008

TARTELETTO - ISOREX EL.CZC

29
TIELEN Dario
BEL19941113

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

30
GYS Jens
BEL19890326

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

31
LEAERTS Yelle
BEL19941105

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D ELITE

32
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
BEL19900711

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

33
KOYEN Niels
BEL19910727

BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

34
GOOSEN Wouter
BEL19860310

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

35
KAISE Julien
BEL19950112

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO ELITE

36
COLAERY Pascal
BEL19890416

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

37
DE SCHUYTER Tim
BEL19930413

DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW ELITE

38
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
BEL19951013

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE ELITE

39
MEELBERGHS Pieter
BEL19880507

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

40
DE BOCK Jelle
BEL19930407

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW ELITE

41
OGER Vincent
BEL19940821

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE ELITE

DNF
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL19881107

CORENDON - CIRCUS EL.CMC

DNF
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL19850620

MARLUX - BINGOAL EL.CMC

DNF
ISERBYT Eli
BEL19971022

MARLUX - BINGOAL U23CMC

DNF
PEETERS Rob
BEL19850702

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CMC

DNF
DANCKAERS Jochem
BEL19760811

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen