Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

04/03/2018 VOLLEZELE (B)
Printversie
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop 112,5 km - 700 EUR. - I: Café Dries, Molenstraat 2, 1570 Vollezele - U: 13:15/14:15/14:30 - K: Café De Route, Molenstraat 1, 1570 Vollezele - Contact: Wantens Eddy, Ninoofesteenweg 104, 1570 Vollezele (Tel.: 0473362933) (wantens.eddy@telenet.be) - Med. Controle:: Tent - Rechtover Café De Route 255, Ninoofsesteenweg, 1570 Vollezele

Rituitslag
# deelnemers: 149 - # opgevers: 45 - Afstand: 112.5 km - Tijd: 2:36´40" - Gem. snelheid: 43.02 km/h
TIJD +
1
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL19950106 2H36´40"

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE ELITE

2
VANDYCK Niels
BEL19900830 z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

3
CALLEEUW Joeri
BEL19850805 z.t.

SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER ELITE

4
VAN HERCK Glen
BEL19960220 z.t.

JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE U23

5
TIMMERMANS Tom
BEL19960617 z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

6
MOENS Jens
BEL19940131 z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

7
VAN IMPE Kevin
BEL19810419 z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

8
DESAL Ceriel
BEL19991020 z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

9
NEIRYNCK Kevin
BEL19821116 z.t.

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW ELITE

10
STAS Brecht
BEL19950919 z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

11
FABRI Hannes
BEL19950109 z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

12
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL19971227 z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

13
WARD Tanner
USA19930729 z.t.

UNITED C.T. ELITE

14
DESMECHT David
BEL19921222 z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

15
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL19961118 z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

16
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
BEL19920121 z.t.

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT ELITE

17
BOLLE Yenzo
BEL19930719 z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

18
VAN GANSEN Sam
BEL19890514 z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

19
VERTONGHEN Maxim
BEL19940402 z.t.

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT ELITE

20
DELOOF Senne
BEL19980225 z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

21
VAN DEN BERGH Tuur
BEL19990312 z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT U23

22
HEYNS Nils
BEL19910126 z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

23
MAESEN Dries
BEL19970415 z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

24
KOEMAN Bjorn
NED19871009 z.t.

DRC DE MOL ELITE

25
BERO Sean
BEL19980724 z.t.

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO U23

26
ONCKELINX Nand
BEL19980813 2H37´00" +0´20"

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

27
HEREMANS Aron
BEL19990223 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM U23

28
SHORT Philip
USA19910920 z.t. z.t.

NINE LIVES ELITE

29
BAUTERS Arne
BEL19991117 z.t. z.t.

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

30
GOEMAN Jonas
BEL19930215 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX EL.CZC

31
DEVALCKENEER Sieben
BEL19910524 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT ELITE

32
MERSEBURG Dominik
GER19910915 z.t. z.t.

TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI ELITE

33
RADOUX Robin
BEL19990419 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

34
VANDROMME Alessandro
BEL19981229 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

35
MINNE Stijn
BEL19840510 z.t. z.t.

ALL FRIENDS CYCLING ELITE

36
VAN LYSEBETH Mathias
BEL19980120 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

37
BERTRAND Dorian
BEL19971021 z.t. z.t.

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

38
NACHTEGAELE Wannes
BEL19991105 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

39
PARIDAENS Jasper
BEL19950418 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

40
VANDERBEKEN Bjarne
BEL19940720 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

41
VANDEWIELE Frederik
BEL19910211 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

42
VAN DE PERRE Dimitri
BEL19901210 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

43
BECK Cedric
BEL19980613 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

44
BONNEU Kamiel
BEL19990801 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

45
PUT Lars
BEL19990909 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM U23

46
CLAES Stef
BEL19981229 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

47
QUERTINMONT Corentin
BEL19971024 z.t. z.t.

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO U23

48
VERHEYEN Maarten
BEL19990622 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

49
BIEBUYCK Aurélien
BEL19970615 z.t. z.t.

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO U23

50
CARTON Tanguy
BEL19980917 z.t. z.t.

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

51
BUNTINX Auxence
FRA19961213 z.t. z.t.

-VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN U23

52
DU FOUR Jens
BEL19990202 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

53
GOOSSENS Mathieu
BEL19900711 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

54
COCKAERT Kelvin
BEL19990323 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT U23

55
DELEHAYE Bryan
FRA19960416 z.t. z.t.

USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN U23

56
LEFEVER Valentin
BEL19980530 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

57
VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL19990920 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

58
ODDLI Anders
NOR19940422 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

59
BIEBUYCK Corentin
BEL19970615 z.t. z.t.

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO U23

60
RENSON Vincent
BEL19990226 z.t. z.t.

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

61
CLIJMANS Geert
BEL19850215 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

62
CAETHOVEN Kenneth
BEL19990302 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

63
SCHEPENS Dylan
BEL19990113 z.t. z.t.

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U23

64
HEMELINGS Dries
BEL19990205 z.t. z.t.

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL U23

65
VAN DAMME Indy
BEL19940420 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

66
LA ROSE Dimitri
BEL19950712 z.t. z.t.

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO ELITE

67
DELEU Robbe
BEL19910320 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

68
DE RAEVE Stan
BEL19990712 z.t. z.t.

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

69
SMAGGHE Wouter
BEL19970425 z.t. z.t.

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

70
TIMMERMANS Tim
BEL19981215 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

71
FLION Jorgen
BEL19860722 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

72
SCHOTS Michaël
BEL19990804 z.t. z.t.

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

73
VAN BOXSTAEL Stijn
BEL19860311 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

74
WANTE Nick
BEL19930703 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

75
VAN DEN NEST Jeffrey
BEL19970127 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

76
MUYLAERT Sam
BEL19971224 z.t. z.t.

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

77
BRUGGEMAN Lorenzo
BEL19990920 z.t. z.t.

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23

78
DEWIT Jordi
BEL19990616 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23

79
VAN BOSSUYT Davy
BEL19800822 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

80
SIMON Kenn
BEL19940602 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

81
DIELEMAN Stan
BEL19980220 z.t. z.t.

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

82
VERHEIJEN Geert
NED19991214 z.t. z.t.

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

83
PAULUS Aaron
BEL19980908 z.t. z.t.

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U23

84
FISCHER Robin
GER19940104 z.t. z.t.

TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI ELITE A

85
LETEN Matthias
BEL19981023 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

86
TEN HARTOG Guy
BEL19900607 z.t. z.t.

DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM ELITE

87
DILLEN Ruben
BEL19970314 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

88
VANLUCHENE Mats
BEL19890919 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

89
VANUYTVANGE Sam
BEL19900410 z.t. z.t.

DCR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

90
VERDIN Joris
BEL19990921 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U23

91
VAN SCHELVEREGEM Mattias
BEL19971120 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

92
VERBEKEN Dave
BEL19980428 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

93
DE PAEPE Pieter
BEL19901130 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

94
WIELFAERT Kristof
BEL19781028 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

95
VAN DER EYCKEN Brent
BEL19990308 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

96
MOTTE David
BEL19851221 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

97
BRUYNEEL Giel
BEL19890322 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

98
VAN LIPPEVELDE Sander
BEL19990313 z.t. z.t.

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

99
PRIEELS Robbe
BEL19990928 z.t. z.t.

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

100
DIELISSEN Bart
NED19940424 z.t. z.t.

WV BREDA ELITE

101
DONY Kevin
BEL19931003 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

102
VANMEENEN Jordy
BEL19951014 z.t. z.t.

RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM ELITE

103
TIMMERS Lars
NED19990629 z.t. z.t.

DE TOEKOMST VRIENDEN AARSCHOT- U23

104
BLOUWE Louis
BEL19991119 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
DE BLOCK Nick
BEL19900522

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

DNF
LINTHOUDT Arne
BEL19990311

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U23

DNF
DEHAZE David
BEL19990402

JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE U23

DNF
VAGENENDE Liam
BEL19990326

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
VESTREPEN Arno
BEL19981027

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

DNF
BORMS Jorden
BEL19960913

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U23

DNF
LA ROSE Grégory
BEL19931110

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO ELITE

DNF
BEUSELINCK Gilles
BEL19970711

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

DNF
DE GREEF Bert
BEL19950519

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT ELITE

DNF
ADRIAENSEN Michael
BEL19860807

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

DNF
ADAM Benjamin
BEL19981214

DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
STEEN Fredrik
NOR19960809

GRENLAND SK U23

DNF
DE DONCKER Balder
BEL19850517

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VANDENDAELE Vic
BEL19991229

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

DNF
VERMEIREN Tom
BEL19861215

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
BEL19860328

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

DNF
ERB Daniel
GER19840721

TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI ELITE

DNF
SAINTOBYN Quinten
BEL19990803

CT SOENENS-BOOOM U23

DNF
HUYGHE Gilles
BEL19980217

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

DNF
THERAIN Quentin
BEL19970310

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

DNF
DE OST Jarne
BEL19950720

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

DNF
THOME Yohan
BEL19990226

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

DNF
ANSELME Renaud
BEL19990202

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

DNF
VERVERKEN Pieter
BEL19860615

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

DNF
CLAUWAERT Jari
BEL19980728

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
MEENS Johan
BEL19990707

ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS U23

DNF
NICAISE Orélien
BEL19990518

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

DNF
ROELENS Robbe
BEL19991110

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23

DNF
WAUTERS Robin
BEL19990926

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW U23

DNF
VANHALST Thomas
BEL19990209

COMITE REGIONAL BRABANT-WALL. U23

DNF
VERLINDE Simon
BEL19991126

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
GARSBEKE Jelle
BEL19990703

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
SCHEERLINCK Dries
BEL19860512

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

DNF
DE LIE Axel
BEL19990427

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

DNF
DE ROUCK Nils
BEL19901029

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
MEEREMANS Geert
BEL19981230

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW U23

DNF
NICOLAS Pelleriaux

-

DNF
DEVOLDER Pieter
BEL19970613

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT U23

DNF
VAN GUCHT Sten
BEL19921129

VÉLO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS ELITE

DNF
REUVERS Kevin
NED19991222

WIELERVERENIGING BREDA U23

DNF
HAUBRUGE Justin
BEL19990702

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO U23

DNF
SCLACMENDER Daivy
BEL19980820

DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
MARLIER Alexandre
BEL19970228

DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
MELS Fabrice
BEL19920817

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
KOEMANS Daaf
NED19950729

WV BREDA U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen