Wedstrijduitslag

01/08/2015 ERONDEGEMSE PIJL ERPE-MERE (O)
Printversie
Women Elite 1.2 UCI 119,8 km - 1645 EUR - Bijkomende prijzen: 300 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Arys Frank, Lange Nieuwstraat 79, 9420 Erpe-Mere (Erondegem) (0475442123) (info@veloplus.be). - I: Sporthal Steenberg, Oudenaardsesteenweg 458, 9420 Erpe-Mere - U: 12:00/13:15/15:30 - K: Sporthal Steenberg, Oudenaardsesteenweg 458, 9420 Erpe-Mere - Contact: Arys Frank, Lange Nieuwstraat 79, 9420 Erpe-Mere (Erondegem) (Tel.: 0475442123) (Fax: 053806767) (info@veloplus.be) - Extra info: 6,8 km + 39,4 km + 8 x 9,2 km / Ruches: 150€ / Bergprijs: 150€ / Finale Lotto Cyclingcup 2015 - Med. Controle:: Joan, Gentsesteenweg 329, 9420 Erpe-Mere (Erondegem) (0475442123). - Website: www.lottocyclingcup.be

Rituitslag
1
DE JONG Thalita
NED19931106

NEDERLAND

2
DELZENNE Elise

MIXTEAM 6

3
KESSLER Nina
NED19880704

LENSWORLD.eu - ZANNATA

4
BJØRNSRUD Miriam
NOR19921009

HITEC PRODUCTS

5
VAN HOEK Lotte

JAN VAN ARCKEL

6
BUURMAN Eva

JAN VAN ARCKEL

7
STOUGJE Chanella
NED19961023

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM

8
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
BEL19890115

LENSWORLD.eu - ZANNATA

9
PENTON Sara

MIXTEAM 1

10
EHRLER Desiree
SUI19910820

MIXTEAM 4

11
DECROIX Lieselot
BEL19870512

LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

12
MACKAIJ Floortje
NED19951018

NEDERLAND

13
VAN DE REE Monique

MIXTEAM 1

14
KOPECKY Lotte
BEL19951110

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO

15
GYSLING Mirjam

MIXTEAM 4

16
DEBBOUDT Lensy
BEL19770920

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM

17
VAN DER ZIJDEN Corine

JAN VAN ARCKEL

18
DUTRIAUX Fiona
FRA19890125

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM

19
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy
63019931129

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO

20
DRUYTS Lenny
BEL19970518

BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM

21
KOREVAAR Jeanne

NEDERLAND

22
POST Jermaine
NED19920610

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM

23
NILSSON Hanna
SWE19920216

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM

24
RIJFF Anouk
NED19960406

LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

25
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL19800916

BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM

26
DE JONG Demi
NED19950211

NEDERLAND

27
DEMEY Valerie
BEL19940117

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM

28
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
BEL19950622

LENSWORLD.eu - ZANNATA

29
MARKUS Kelly
NED19930207

NEDERLAND

30
HOEKSMA Ilona
NED19910522

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM

31
GASS Daniela
GER19801105

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM

32
KLOK Ines

MIXTEAM 3

33
DOM Annelies
BEL19860408

LENSWORLD.eu - ZANNATA

34
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
BEL19940726

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM

35
MEYVISCH Molly
BEL19951027

LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

36
VAN SEVEREN Celine
BEL19930917

LENSWORLD.eu - ZANNATA

37
WEISS Martina

MIXTEAM 4

38
VAN BAARLE Ashlynn

SWABOLADIES.NL

39
KUIJPERS Evy
NED19950215

LENSWORLD.eu - ZANNATA

40
GLOVER Kristy

MIXTEAM 3

41
DE VUYST Sofie
BEL19870402

LENSWORLD.eu - ZANNATA

42
VAN T GELOOF Marljolein

JAN VAN ARCKEL

43
GOOSSENS Veerle

MIXTEAM 1

44
JACKSON Alison
CAN19881214

CANADA

45
WHITSON Genevieve

SWABOLADIES.NL

46
MARKUS Riejanne
NED19940901

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM

47
OOMEN Saskia

JAN VAN ARCKEL

48
WAGENAAR Mirthe

MIXTEAM 3

49
ROORDA Stephanie

CANADA

50
VERSTICHELEN Femke
BEL19840322

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN

51
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
NOR19760420

HITEC PRODUCTS

52
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-Li

MIXTEAM 5

53
VAN GEYT Laura
BEL19911227

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN

54
KOSTER Anouska
NED19930820

NEDERLAND

55
STULTIENS Sabrina
NED19930708

NEDERLAND

56
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla

MIXTEAM 6

57
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL19900507

BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM

58
TEUNISSEN Britt

REGIO SELECTIE ZON

59
BLOEM Judith

JAN VAN ARCKEL

60
ROELEN Evy
BEL19940927

MIXTEAM 2

61
VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL19960117

LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

62
KOEP Christina

TEAM STUTTGART

63
HEINE Vita
NOR19841121

HITEC PRODUCTS

64
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie

CANADA

65
DALTON Heidi

MIXTEAM 5

66
KLOPPENBURG Margriet

MIXTEAM 2

67
OUELLETTE Catherine

CANADA

68
ROSS Hannah

EUREGIO LADIES CYCLING TEAM

69
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL19961204

BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM

70
BELMANS Els
BEL19830330

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM

71
TEMMERMAN Ilse
BEL19830518

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

72
DIETMANN Carolin

TEAM STUTTGART

73
VAN GOGH Natalie
NED19740914

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM

74
DE VRIES Marijn
NED19781119

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM

75
BAAS Carleen

REGIO SELECTIE ZON

76
STEGINK Ymke

MIXTEAM 1

77
KORMOS Veronika
HUN19920817

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM

78
STIENEN Jutta

MIXTEAM 4

79
MOERIG Nicole

MIXTEAM 3

80
VAN HOUTUM Celine

REGIO SELECTIE ZON

81
POSTHUMA Anne

MIXTEAM 1

82
RIMMINGTON Rebecca

MIXTEAM 6

83
DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL19870723

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO

84
DOCX Mieke
BEL19960608

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

85
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL19910423

MIXTEAM 5

86
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL19960213

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO

87
BRAAM Danique

MIXTEAM 6

88
POSTMA Mary Rose

EUREGIO LADIES CYCLING TEAM

89
DELBAERE Fien
BEL19960421

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO

90
PALM Eva Maria
BEL19971107

BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM

91
HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX19871030

LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

92
HAERS Carolien
BEL19831006

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM

93
FERON Senna

MIXTEAM 2

94
VAN HORIK Sofie

SWABOLADIES.NL

95
ARYS Evelyn
BEL19900721

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO

96
CANT Sanne
BEL19901008

BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM

97
ALLAERT Ine
BEL19960112

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM

98
THIJS Katrien
BEL19850203

MIXTEAM 5

99
CROKET Gilke
BEL19921101

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO

100
HORI Yukiyo

MIXTEAM 3

101
TEMPERT Ingrid

SWABOLADIES.NL

102
DE QUINT Pia
BEL19880426

BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM

103
PAUL Stefanie

TEAM STUTTGART

104
VERHAEGEN Lien

MIXTEAM 5

105
VAN LEEUWEN Marianne

MIXTEAM 6

106
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
BEL19921001

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN

DNF
VAN GLABEKE Shana
BEL19930928

HITEC PRODUCTS

DNF
GUNVALDSEN Janicke

HITEC PRODUCTS

DNF
SPEKLE Danique

MIXTEAM 1

DNF
LIMA Tone Hatteland
NOR19791218

HITEC PRODUCTS

DNF
CURE Amy
AUS19921231

LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

DNF
POIDEVIN Sara

CANADA

DNF
ELZING Karen

JAN VAN ARCKEL

DNF
DENEEF Naïka
BEL19940913

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM

DNF
STOLWIJK Ingrid

SWABOLADIES.NL

DNF
ROBB Lisa

TEAM STUTTGART

DNF
LANGE Alina

TEAM STUTTGART

DNF
VAN BAKEL Sophie

EUREGIO LADIES CYCLING TEAM

DNF
HENGEVELD Marije

EUREGIO LADIES CYCLING TEAM

DNF
MOONEN Puck

EUREGIO LADIES CYCLING TEAM

DNF
VERBERNE Lana

REGIO SELECTIE ZON

DNF
VAN DER STAR Simone

MIXTEAM 3

DNF
BEARD Holly

MIXTEAM 4

DNF
DE GROOT Eveline

SWABOLADIES.NL

DNF
LIESENS Karolien
BEL19941011

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

DNF
VANDEWALLE Isabel
BEL19960606

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

DNF
DE VESTELE Adeline
BEL19840428

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

DNF
DE BOECK Jasmien
BEL19870327

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

DNF
GODART Suzy

MIXTEAM 5

DNF
FRASER Sarah-Jeanne

MIXTEAM 5

DNF
BAKKER Marjolein

MIXTEAM 6

DNF
BURGMANS Julie

REGIO SELECTIE ZON

DNF
VLEUGELS Jolien
BEL19940527

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

DNF
DEBBOUDT Sylvia
BEL19790602

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM

DNF
ROZLAPA Dana
LAT19791116

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM

DNF
EBERHARDT Verena

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN

DNF
THILL Laurence
LUX19950607

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN

DNF
HERMANS Anka
BEL19960719

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN

DNF
VERMEIRE Lisa
BEL19940427

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN

DNF
ELST Natalie
BEL19910904

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

DNF
VAN HELMOND Sanne

MIXTEAM 3

DNF
LEENKNEGT Liliane
BEL19781221

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

DNF
BECKERS Isabelle
BEL19830304

LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

DNF
ACCOE Joyce
BEL19870225

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

DNF
VERBIEST Liesbeth
BEL19830520

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

DNF
VERSTRATEN Chantal

MIXTEAM 2

DNF
VANELVERDINGHE Celine
BEL19950929

MIXTEAM 2

DNF
OP DEN BROUW Celesta

MIXTEAM 2

DNF
STOELWINDER Anneloes

MIXTEAM 2

DNF
VEEN Tessa

SWABOLADIES.NL

DNF
LEEMAN Mieke
BEL19770910

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

© Cycling Vlaanderen