Wedstrijduitslag

27/07/2015 GP RAF JONCKHEERE WESTROZEBEKE (W)
Printversie
Elites m.c./z.c./U23 164 km - 5020 EUR - Bijkomende prijzen: 350 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: enkel elite zc/U23 (wildcards) verplicht:, Freddy Dewulf, Vijverbosstraat 2, 8840 Westrozebeke (051778351 of 0476779060) (freddy.dewulf@skynet.be). - I: Café ´t Gildhof, Dorpsstraat 49, 8840 Westrozebeke (0476779060). - U: 12:30/13:45/14:00 - K: SK Westrozebeke, Ommegang Noord 16, 8840 Westrozebeke - Contact: Freddy Dewulf, Vijverbosstraat 2, 8840 Westrozebeke (Tel.: 051778351 of 0476779060) (freddy.dewulf@skynet.be) - Extra info: 16 x 10,25 km - Med. Controle:: Cultureel Centrum, Dorpsstraat 45, 8840 Westrozebeke

GP RAF JONCKHEERE WESTROZEBEKE
# deelnemers: 93 - # opgevers: 30 - Afstand: 164.0 km - Tijd: 3:44´05" - Gem. snelheid: 42.36 km/h
TIJD +
1
TEUNISSEN Mike
NED19920825 3H44´05"

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ELITE

2
HELVEN Sander
BEL19900530 z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

3
KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU19861026 3H44´08" +0´03"

INDIVIDUEEL EL.CZC

4
WYNANTS Maarten
BEL19820513 z.t. z.t.

TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO EL.PTT

5
ROOSEN Timo
NED19930111 z.t. z.t.

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ELITE

6
VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED19910416 z.t. z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT ELITE

7
CAPIOT Amaury
BEL19930625 3H44´18" +0´13"

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE U23.CP

8
DECLERCQ Tim
BEL19890321 3H44´24" +0´19"

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

9
DE TIER Floris
BEL19920120 3H44´28" +0´23"

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

10
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED19920816 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE

11
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
LTU19880408 z.t. z.t.

COLBA SUPERANO HAM

12
EVRARD Laurent
BEL19900922 z.t. z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES EL.CMC

13
PATTEN Daniel
GBR19860711 z.t. z.t.

TEAM WIGGINS ELITE

14
FLENS Rick
NED19830411 z.t. z.t.

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ELITE

15
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL19950106 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-EKOI U23.C

16
VERRAES Benjamin
BEL19870221 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL EL.CMC

17
HOEKSTRA Jochem
NED19921021 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE

18
LELEU Antoine
BEL19931020 3H44´35" +0´30"

VERANCLASSIC-EKOI U23.C

19
VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL19900419 3H46´29" +2´24"

TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO EL.PTT

20
STALLAERT Joeri
BEL19910125 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL EL.CZC

21
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL19920929 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

22
JACOBS Pieter
BEL19860606 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

23
DERNIES Tom
BEL19901122 z.t. z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES EL.CMC

24
TE STROET Rens
NED19890923 3H46´42" +2´37"

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE

25
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED19910923 z.t. z.t.

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ELITE

26
HOFLAND Moreno
NED19910831 z.t. z.t.

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ELITE

27
ZENNOVICH Mathew
NZL19940226 3H48´12" +4´07"

CCT P/B CHAMPION SYSTEM ELITE

28
CONSTANT Kenny
BEL19930629 z.t. z.t.

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK U23

29
CLAEYS Kevin
BEL19880326 3H53´30" +9´25"

COLBA SUPERANO HAM EL.CZC

30
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
BEL19900207 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

31
SPRAGG James
GBR19870719 z.t. z.t.

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM ELITE

32
ROBERT Frederique
BEL19890125 z.t. z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

33
DUFRASNE Jonathan
BEL19870802 3H58´55" +14´50"

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES EL.CZC

34
ARIESEN TIM
NED19940320 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE

35
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL19951212 z.t. z.t.

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM U23.C

36
CASIER Robbe
BEL19960716 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-EKOI U23.C

37
BAKKER Stephan
NED19940417 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE

38
VELLE Glenn
BEL19910922 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

39
RELAES Jacob
BEL19960518 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

40
DAUW Jasper
BEL19831023 z.t. z.t.

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

41
CASENY CATALA Ruben
ESP19860913 z.t. z.t.

START - MASSI CYCLING TEAM ELITE

42
GOELEVEN Jeroen
BEL19920704 z.t. z.t.

COLBA SUPERANO HAM EL.CZC

43
LIGTHART Pim
NED19880616 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL ELITE

44
GOUAULT Pierre
FRA19930209 z.t. z.t.

AUBER 93 ELITE

45
SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL19920529 z.t. z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

46
CHRISTIE Jason
NZL19901222 z.t. z.t.

AVANTI RACING TEAM ELITE

47
KENT-SPARK Oliver
AUS19921224 z.t. z.t.

SEARCH2RETAIN-HEALTH.COM.AU CYCLING TEAM ELITE

48
SALOMEIN Jarl
BEL19890127 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

49
KREMER Aron
NED19890504 z.t. z.t.

COLBA - SUPERANO HAM ELITE

50
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN19880901 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - EKOI ELITE

51
MCCARTHY Eoin
IRL19930921 z.t. z.t.

AN POST - CHAINREACTION ELITE

52
DER Zsolt
HUN19830325 z.t. z.t.

START - MASSI CYCLING TEAM ELITE

53
CALLEBAUT Kevin
BEL19911016 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL EL.CZC

54
GARDEYN Gorik
BEL19800317 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-EKOI EL.CZC

55
MALDONADO Anthony
FRA19910409 z.t. z.t.

AUBER 93 ELITE

56
SLATER Alistair
GBR19930211 z.t. z.t.

AN POST - CHAINREACTION ELITE

57
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
LTU19930907 z.t. z.t.

AN POST - CHAINREACTION ELITE

58
STASSEN Julien
BEL19881020 z.t. z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES EL.CMC

59
HAGGERTY Joshoa
NZL19951220 z.t. z.t.

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM ELITE

60
BULGAC Brian
NED19880407 z.t. z.t.

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ELITE

61
MARKUS Barry
NED19910717 z.t. z.t.

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ELITE

62
WERTZ Thomas
BEL19921106 z.t. z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES EL.CMC

63
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
BEL19920121 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

DNF
SMYTH Alexander
AUS19881210

AFRICAN WILDLIFE SAFARIS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VAN RHEE Joey
NED19921114

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE

DNF
WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER19830417

TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO EL.PTT

DNF
DEGRANDE Arne
BEL19960112

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK U23

DNF
GUAY Julien
FRA19861009

AUBER 93 ELITE

DNF
JAKIN Alo
EST19861114

AUBER 93 ELITE

DNF
RENAULT Maxime
FRA19900102

AUBER 93 ELITE

DNF
BIHEL César
FRA19880411

AUBER 93 ELITE

DNF
VANHEE Arne
BEL19890308

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

DNF
OTTEMA Rick
NED19920625

COLBA SUPERANO HAM

DNF
VAN DE MAELE Glenn
BEL19890906

COLBA SUPERANO HAM EL.CZC

DNF
MULLEN Ryan
IRL19940807

AN POST - CHAINREACTION ELITE

DNF
STANNUS Jordan
AUS19960516

AN POST - CHAINREACTION ELITE

DNF
DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL19911029

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

DNF
BLONDEEL Charlie
BEL19840116

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE ELITE

DNF
VAN OPSTAL Thomas
BEL19950420

COLBA SUPERANO HAM U23.C

DNF
GOOVAERTS Tom
BEL19880703

CCT P/B CHAMPION SYSTEM EL.CZC

DNF
WILLS Ryan
NZL19880119

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM ELITE

DNF
TOKUDA Tanzou
JPN19920413

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM ELITE

DNF
VENS Quincy
BEL19860429

COLBA SUPERANO HAM EL.CZC

DNF
CLARYSSE Diego
BEL19940314

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK U23

DNF
STEELS Stijn
BEL19890821

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

DNF
QUICIBAL Daniel
GUA19940127

START - MASSI CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
PRADA ORTIZ Jeison
COL19931202

START - MASSI CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DANNER Christoph
GER19931103

START - MASSI CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
NIEMI Marco-tapio
FIN19961211

START - MASSI CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
COSTA SORIA Axel
ESP19941010

START - MASSI CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
CAETHOVEN Steven
BEL19810509

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE ELITE

DNF
MANAKOV Viktor
RUS19920609

LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

DNF
SAZANOV ANDREY
RUS19940125

GM CYCLING TEAM ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen