Wedstrijduitslag

14/07/2015 MOSSELKOERS HOUTEM-VILVOORDE (B)
Printversie
Elites m.c./z.c./U23 163 km - 5020 EUR - Bijkomende prijzen: 1250 EUR. - I: Zaal De Kring, Damstraat, 1800 Houtem-Vilvoorde (0495504648). - U: 12:30/13:30/14:00 - K: Luchtdraaghal, Karel Trekelsstraat, 1800 Houtem-Vilvoorde - Contact: Van Steenwinkel Jean, (Tel.: 0474684097) (jean_van_steenwinkel@telenet.be) - Extra info: 18 x 9,1 km / Premies: 1250€

Rituitslag
# deelnemers: 76 - # opgevers: 19 - Afstand: 163.0 km - Tijd: 3:38´23" - Gem. snelheid: 44.06 km/h
TIJD +
1
STALLAERT Joeri
BEL19910125 3H38´23"

CIBEL EL.CZC

2
BOSMANS Tom
BEL19941024 3H38´26" +0´03"

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

3
VERRAES Benjamin
BEL19870221 3H38´35" +0´12"

CIBEL EL.CMC

4
DE ROOZE Niels
BEL19920906 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-EKOI EL.CZC

5
DZERVUS Darijus
LTU19900720 z.t. z.t.

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM ELITE

6
MAES Alexander
BEL19930620 z.t. z.t.

AN POST - CHAINREACTION U23.C

7
PARDINI Olivier
BEL19850730 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

8
HOLLANDERS Dries
BEL19860731 z.t. z.t.

METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM EL.CZC

9
NAKANE Hideto
JPN19900502 z.t. z.t.

AISAN RACING TEAM ELITE

10
EVRARD Laurent
BEL19900922 z.t. z.t.

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES EL.CMC

11
PESTIAUX Loïc
BEL19911113 3H38´41" +0´18"

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES EL.CMC

12
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL19950106 3H38´52" +0´29"

VERANCLASSIC-EKOI U23.C

13
BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL19870401 z.t. z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

14
VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben
BEL19931202 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM U23

15
DERNIES Tom
BEL19901122 3H39´03" +0´40"

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES EL.CMC

16
PEETERS Kevin
BEL19870205 3H39´16" +0´53"

VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT EL.CZC

17
VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL19880813 z.t. z.t.

COFIDIS PROCYCLINGTEAM EL.CP

18
GRUNKE Alex
AUS19930604 z.t. z.t.

DATA #3 SYMANTEC RACING TEAM p/b SCODY ELITE

19
JUSTIN Jules
FRA19860920 z.t. z.t.

VERANCASSIC ELITE

20
STEVENS Timothy
BEL19890326 z.t. z.t.

VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT EL.CZC

21
BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL19951030 z.t. z.t.

SEG RACING U23.C

22
DER Zsolt
HUN19830325 z.t. z.t.

UTENSILNORD ELITE

23
THOMAS Ryan
AUS19950202 z.t. z.t.

DATA #3 SYMANTEC RACING TEAM p/b SCODY ELITE

24
SLATER Alistair
GBR19930211 z.t. z.t.

AN POST - CHAINREACTION ELITE

25
VANREYTEN Joachim
BEL19940831 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

26
DIEPENDAELE Timmy
BEL19840806 z.t. z.t.

ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT ELITE

27
KOMORI Ryohei
JPN19880926 z.t. z.t.

AISAN RACING TEAM ELITE

28
MOENS Jens
BEL19940131 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM U23

29
ITO Masakazu
JPN19880612 z.t. z.t.

AISAN RACING TEAM ELITE

30
HOEKSTRA Jochem
NED19921021 3H39´22" +0´59"

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE

31
SEGERS Gert
BEL19931222 3H45´23" +7´00"

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U23

32
CATANIA Claudio
ITA19920504 z.t. z.t.

T-PALM PôLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE

33
HAGGERTY Joshoa
NZL19951220 z.t. z.t.

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM ELITE

34
WILLS Ryan
NZL19880119 z.t. z.t.

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM ELITE

35
PETIT Tomas
BEL19961107 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES U23

36
VERSCHUERE Seppe
BEL19940106 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

37
DE PAUW Stijn
BEL19840122 z.t. z.t.

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

38
QUICIBAL Daniel
GUA19940127 z.t. z.t.

START - MASSI CYCLING TEAM ELITE

39
VILANOVA MARSA Marc
ESP19870807 z.t. z.t.

START - MASSI CYCLING TEAM ELITE

40
SPURRELL Tyler
AUS19920914 z.t. z.t.

DATA #3 SYMANTEC RACING TEAM p/b SCODY ELITE

41
VANDERHEYDEN Jens
BEL19960914 z.t. z.t.

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL U23

42
QUINTELIER Gianni
BEL19950829 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23

43
VAN HOOF Nick
BEL19920311 z.t. z.t.

K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. ELITE

44
GAUDAEN Tom
BEL19920103 z.t. z.t.

K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. ELITE

45
DEBRUYNE Glenn
BEL19950110 z.t. z.t.

PROFEL - UNITED C.T. U23

46
KLAJNBLAT Jake
AUS19940322 z.t. z.t.

TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ ELITE

47
VANCAMPENHOUT Ignace
BEL19960522 z.t. z.t.

PROFEL - UNITED C.T. U23

48
VERMEULEN Stef
BEL19911229 z.t. z.t.

K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. ELITE

49
BOUTS Jordy
BEL19960808 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

50
FUKUDA Shimpei
JPN19871122 z.t. z.t.

AISAN RACING TEAM ELITE

51
DEGUELLE Christopher
BEL19910511 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE

52
GARDEYN Gorik
BEL19800317 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-EKOI EL.CZC

53
TOKUDA Tanzou
JPN19920413 z.t. z.t.

CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM ELITE

54
WOUTERS Enzo
BEL19960321 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

55
DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL19911029 z.t. z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

56
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
JPN19900102 z.t. z.t.

AISAN RACING TEAM ELITE

57
TOOTH Niels
BEL19921113 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DE ROECK Kevin
BEL19870208

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
RULLIERE Melvin
FRA19891222

VERANCLASSIC - EKOI ELITE

DNF
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
JPN19881113

AISAN RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
GOEDEFROY Jago
BEL19931022

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23

DNF
RENTMEESTERS Benjamin
BEL19860321

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT ELITE

DNF
HERBOTS Daan
BEL19950915

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23

DNF
BODCHON Dylan
BEL19950829

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES U23

DNF
REYNAERTS Wim
BEL19950512

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES U23

DNF
TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL19861029

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

DNF
BRIESEN Brent
BEL19960708

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
PILLON Romain
FRA19890922

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE ELITE

DNF
BOON Lauren
BEL19910719

TEAM VAN DER VURST - HIKO ELITE

DNF
PRADA ORTIZ Jeison
COL19931202

START - MASSI CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DANNER Christoph
GER19931103

START - MASSI CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
COP Jurgen
BEL19921115

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
ROELANDTS Rutger
BEL19921229

TEAM VAN DER VURST - HIKO ELITE

DNF
THIELEMANS Mike
BEL19840509

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT ELITE

DNF
VAN ROY Simon
BEL19860729

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

DNF
MARISSENS Jitse
BEL19901226

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen