Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

25/02/2018 MALDEGEM-KLEIT (O)
Printversie
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop 104,4 km - 700 EUR. - I: Sporthal De Berken, Kleitkalseide 109, 9990 Maldegem-Kleit - U: 12:30/13:45/14:00 - K: Sporthal De Berken, Kleitkalseide 109, 9990 Maldegem-Kleit - Contact: De Meyere Ronny, Striepe 17, 9991 Adegem (Tel.: 0496963109) (demeyere.ronny@telenet.be) - Extra info: Premies: 150€ - Med. Controle:: Sporthal De Berken, Kleitkalseide 109, 9990 Maldegem-Kleit

Rituitslag
# deelnemers: 131 - # opgevers: 58 - Afstand: 104.4 km - Tijd: 2:31´39" - Gem. snelheid: 39.89 km/h
TIJD +
1
MAES Jo
BEL19850330 2H31´39"

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

2
CAETHOVEN Steven
BEL19810509 z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

3
VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe
BEL19901014 z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

4
NEIRYNCK Kevin
BEL19821116 z.t.

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW ELITE

5
DESTATSBADER Roy
BEL19950713 z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

6
VAN HAVERBEKE Julien
FRA19951014 2H32´01" +0´22"

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME ELITE

7
VANDYCK Niels
BEL19900830 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

8
CLAUW John-Ross
BEL19960505 z.t. z.t.

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT U23

9
CLAES Dries
BEL19880817 z.t. z.t.

SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER ELITE

10
VAN POUCKE Aaron
BEL19980404 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

11
VERTONGHEN Maxim
BEL19940402 z.t. z.t.

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT ELITE

12
VAN DER MEER Nick
NED19930725 z.t. z.t.

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT ELITE

13
VANDAELE Angelo
BEL19880406 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

14
VAN DRIESSCHE Ward
BEL19911015 2H38´12" +6´33"

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

15
LAVA Kevin
BEL19890612 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA ELITE

16
DE KETELE Angelo
BEL19950728 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

17
GOOLAERTS Stijn
BEL19970403 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT U23

18
VAN GANSEN Sam
BEL19890514 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

19
VERMEIREN Tom
BEL19861215 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

20
TEN HARTOG Guy
BEL19900607 z.t. z.t.

DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM ELITE

21
VERCAUTEREN Tim
BEL19800324 z.t. z.t.

DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM ELITE

22
VAN DAMME Davy
BEL19811022 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA ELITE

23
DAS Jeroen
BEL19790122 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT ELITE

24
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
BEL19970625 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

25
CLAUS Dieter
BEL19940112 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

26
WILLEMS Mario
BEL19730617 z.t. z.t.

KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS ELITE

27
CLAEYS Timothy
BEL19920312 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

28
MOREELS Louis
BEL19981212 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

29
LAMMERTYN Foeke
BEL19920427 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL AMA19+

30
CREFFIER Laurent
BEL19881225 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

31
DE NAUW Sigfried
BEL19811020 z.t. z.t.

TEAM ESPIRA ROC-SPORTS ELITE

32
RUBBEN Sander
BEL19910323 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

33
MUYS Kristof
BEL19720529 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

34
BRUYNEEL Giel
BEL19890322 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

35
DHOLLANDER Kristof
BEL19880102 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

36
VAN DE KLUNDERT Koen
NED19950918 z.t. z.t.

TEMPO-HOPPENBROUWERS U23

37
VAN DER MEIJ Jaap
NED19951003 z.t. z.t.

LRTV SWIFT ELITE

38
VAN DAMME Indy
BEL19940420 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

39
SABBE Enzo
BEL19890630 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

40
NACHTEGAELE Wannes
BEL19991105 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

41
TEMMERMAN Jasper
BEL19931006 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

42
RAAS Eloy
NED19931029 z.t. z.t.

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP ELITE

43
LEYMAN Celestin
BEL19970329 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

44
VAN KERCKVOORDE Gilles
BEL19990428 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

45
SATO Ken
JPN19991119 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL- U23

46
VERCRUYSSE Dylan
BEL19980401 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

47
LANNOO Jaromir
BEL19920922 z.t. z.t.

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW ELITE

48
MAGINET Steve
BEL19801227 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

49
ALLFORD Tom
AUS19970127 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

50
BIEBAU Aaron
BEL19971025 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

51
BROSENS Jense
BEL19950927 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

52
VANDAELE Philip
BEL19850803 z.t. z.t.

TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE ELITE

53
VAN DEN BERGH Tuur
BEL19990312 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT U23

54
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
BEL19941012 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

55
JACQUES Jarne
BEL19990216 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

56
HUYGHE Gilles
BEL19980217 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

57
VAN HOOREBEKE Michiel
BEL19970414 z.t. z.t.

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

58
PATTYN Jamie
BEL19960917 z.t. z.t.

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

59
VAN DUYSE Bruno
BEL19990408 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

60
GUEQUIERRE Roy
NED19920618 z.t. z.t.

ZRTC THEO-MIDDELKAMP ELITE

61
VANHOVE Jonas
BEL19930212 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM IEPER ELITE

62
VESTREPEN Arno
BEL19981027 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

63
DE MEYDTS Sven
BEL19870901 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

64
VAN GOETHEM Kevin
BEL19901123 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

65
VERHOEVEN Nico
BEL19800303 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

66
DECRAENE Raoul
BEL19990613 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

67
BRUGGEMAN Lorenzo
BEL19990920 z.t. z.t.

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23

68
DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy
BEL19870626 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

69
VERHAEGEN Sören
BEL19900627 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

70
VERVERKEN Pieter
BEL19860615 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

71
VAN PETEGHEM Trifonius
BEL19980819 z.t. z.t.

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL U23

72
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
BEL19860328 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

73
PERSOON Joeri
BEL19920331 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

DNF
DE BLOCK Nick
BEL19900522

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

DNF
LINTHOUDT Arne
BEL19990311

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U23

DNF
DE JAEGER Nick
BEL19971018

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
ROTTIERS Jens
BEL19980710

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
DEBUCQUOY Rafaël
BEL19800206

COMITE REGIONAL BRABANT-WALL. ELITE

DNF
SOBERON Zowé
BEL19951103

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

DNF
PIETERS Dietger
BEL19970729

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW U23

DNF
MAHIEU Mathias
BEL19980402

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

DNF
VAN DER WAL Luuk
NED19930404

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT ELITE

DNF
WILLEMOT Bastien
BEL19980129

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

DNF
ADRIAENSEN Michael
BEL19860807

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

DNF
DE BRUYN Jimmy
NED19860809

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP ELITE

DNF
VERMOTE Gianni
BEL19980110

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

DNF
DECLERCQ Thierry
BEL19750624

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
KERKHOFS Bob
NED19980912

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U23

DNF
VANEECKHOUTTE Ibe
BEL19990415

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
THERAIN Quentin
BEL19970310

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

DNF
LOEYS Jarne
BEL19990510

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
FONTIJNE Niels
NED19990302

YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW U 23

DNF
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin
BEL19891017

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT ELITE

DNF
GOOSSENS Mathieu
BEL19900711

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

DNF
STOLK Julian
NED19971223

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U23

DNF
HUIJBREGTS Jesse
NED19990909

LOTTO NL JUMBO DE JONGE RENNER U23

DNF
PORIAU Tim
BEL19890620

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
BERTELS Leander
BEL19921123

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
VAN DORPE Guus
BEL19990318

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
OMAE Kakeru
JPN19970803

INDIVIDUEEL- U23

DNF
NAKAGAWA Ken
JPN19970922

INDIVIDUEEL- U23

DNF
SAINTOBYN Quinten
BEL19990803

CT SOENENS-BOOOM U23

DNF
TOMIO Daichi
JPN19970122

INDIVIDUAL- U23

DNF
DE VROET Matthew
AUS19970826

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
VANDENBERGH Wouter
BEL19810604

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT ELITE

DNF
BRUNING Jente
BEL19991102

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
DELLACHERIE Corentin
BEL19990705

DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VANDERMEIRSCH Aaron
BEL19950621

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
WAUTERS Robin
BEL19990926

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW U23

DNF
OCKERS Geraud
BEL19920210

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW ELITE

DNF
VANHEE Arne
BEL19890308

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE ELITE

DNF
VAN EESBEEK Yelle
BEL19990227

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
WOUTERS Rick
BEL19990402

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
VANMEERHAEGHE Dante
BEL19980220

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
BREYE Florent
FRA19940704

VC AMATEUR ST.QUENTIN ELITE

DNF
NELCK Bram
NED19981008

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT U23

DNF
MEERBEEK Christiaan
NED19961024

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT U23

DNF
DE SMET Olivier
BEL19870106

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
PYRA Lorenzo
BEL19990116

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

DNF
DE MAN Jan-Bart
BEL19810512

TEAM ESPIRA ROC-SPORTS MASTM

DNF
DESCAMPS Thomas
BEL19990410

DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
BEL19920121

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT ELITE

DNF
BARA Paul
BEL19950222

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO ELITE

DNF
DOCKX Kristof
BEL19921204

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

DNF
DELTOMME Jordy
BEL19961119

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
SALEMBIER Florentin
BEL19991115

DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN DEN NEST Jeffrey
BEL19970127

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

DNF
VANDAMME Yorben
BEL19991202

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

DNF
COURTENS Olivier
BEL19910430

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

DNF
DE NEVE Joerik
BEL19990830

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN DE MAELE Glenn
BEL19890906

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen