Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

11/02/2018 HOOGSTRATEN (A)
Printversie
Veldrijden Dames - UCI Klasse 1 40´ - 5000 EUR. - I: Ijzerwerken Leys, Veilingstraat 16, 2320 Hoogstraten - U: 09:00/12:40/13:40 - K: Veilinghallen (tomatenhal), Loenhoutseweg 59, 2320 Hoogstraten - Contact: Tinne Fransen, Sint Lenaertseweg 45, 2310 Rijkevorsel (Tel.: 0473822254) (tinne@cyclocrosshoogstraten.be) - Med. Controle:: Veilinghallen (tomatenhal), Loenhoutseweg 59, 2320 Hoogstraten - Website: www.cyclocrosshoogstraten.be

Superprestige Ladies Trophy
# deelnemers: 42 - # opgevers: 3 - Afstand: 13.6 km - Tijd: 40´26" - Gem. snelheid: 18.7 km/h
TIJD +
1
CANT Sanne
BEL19901008 40´26"

CORENDON - CIRCUS DEPROF

2
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED19940928 40´54" +0´28"

CRELAN-CHARLES DE

3
WYMAN Helen
GBR19810304 41´00" +0´34"

KONA FACTORY TEAM DEPROF

4
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
NED19980806 41´17" +0´51"

CORENDON - CIRCUS DE

5
WORST Annemarie
NED19951219 41´24" +0´58"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS DE.UCI

6
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA19941119 41´30" +1´04"

STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST DE

7
VAN DE STEENE Kim
BEL19860708 41´34" +1´08"

TARTELETTO - ISOREX DE.UCI

8
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR19861230 41´37" +1´11"

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM DE

9
ANDERSON Elle
USA19880329 41´49" +1´23"

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT DE

10
SELS Loes
BEL19850725 42´00" +1´34"

CRELAN - CHARLES DE

11
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL19800916 42´29" +2´03"

YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM DE

12
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL19900507 42´38" +2´12"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE DEPROF

13
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED19980128 42´49" +2´23"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS DE

14
BAKKER Manon
NED19990715 43´19" +2´53"

EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT DE

15
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL19961204 43´41" +3´15"

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM DEPROF

16
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL19840826 43´50" +3´24"

TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN DE

17
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA19890611 44´02" +3´36"

QUICK MTB RACING TEAM DE.UCI

18
NUÑO PALACIO Aida
ESP19831124 44´08" +3´42"

C.C. LUGONES DE

19
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL19910423 44´16" +3´50"

VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM DE

20
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
BEL19960508 44´42" +4´16"

MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES DE

21
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA19890804 44´57" +4´31"

STAN´S NOTUBES P/B MAXXIS DE

22
FRANCK Alicia
BEL19941204 45´18" +4´52"

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM DE.UCI

23
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED19760728 45´35" +5´09"

TEAM RIJWIELPALEIS BILTHOVEN DE

24
BETSEMA Denise
NED19930123 45´35" z.t.

HR EN TC D.O.K DE

25
VAN DE PUTTE Kim
BEL19840126 45´41" +5´15"

BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT DE

26
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN19880118 46´17" +5´51"

. DE

27
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED19930401 47´00" +6´34"

TEAM BREEPARK DE

28
GERRITSEN Irene
NED19960201 47´09" +6´43"

AR&TV DE ADELAAR DE

29
PAUL Stefanie
GER19860610 47´19" +6´53"

STEVENS RACING TEAM DE

30
DOBBELAERE Jana
BEL19960403 47´34" +7´08"

KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS DE

31
VAN DER ZWAAN Laura
NED20010220 1 r

DRC DE MOL U17V

32
KRANS Laura
NED19870426 1 r

TEAM FIND HYPOTHEKEN DE

33
MAES Shana
BEL19950202 1 r

VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM DE

34
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA19771008 1 r

THE FIX STUDIO DE.UCI

35
COMMISSARIS Caren
BEL19940422 1 r

WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN DE

36
ROMBOUTS Tine
BEL20000313 2 r

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC DJ

37
VERMEIREN Tinne
BEL19950519 2 r

KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS DE

38
NELEN Kristien
BEL19781120 2 r

INDIVIDUEEL DE

39
VAN LOY Tess
BEL20010820 2 r

KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS DJ

DNF
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED19960708

CYCLING.BE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES DE

DNF
VERMEIR Aurelie
BEL19920121

BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT DE

DNF
PEETERS Jinse
BEL19990526

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE DE.UCI

© Cycling Vlaanderen