Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

11/02/2018 HOOGSTRATEN (A)
Printversie
Veldrijden U23 - UCI 50´ - 1015 EUR. - I: Ijzerwerken Leys, Veilingstraat 16, 2320 Hoogstraten - U: 09:00/11:00/12:00 - K: Veilinghallen (tomatenhal), Loenhoutseweg 59, 2320 Hoogstraten - Contact: Tinne Fransen, Sint Lenaertseweg 45, 2310 Rijkevorsel (Tel.: 0473822254) (tinne@cyclocrosshoogstraten.be) - Med. Controle:: Veilinghallen (tomatenhal), Loenhoutseweg 59, 2320 Hoogstraten - Website: www.cyclocrosshoogstraten.be

Topsport vlaanderen superprestige
# deelnemers: 47 - # opgevers: 7 - Afstand: 19.04 km - Tijd: 48´27" - Gem. snelheid: 22.27 km/h
TIJD +
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL19971022 48´27"

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM U23CMC

2
AERTS Thijs
BEL19961103 48´56" +0´29"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

3
DEKKER Jens
NED19981213 49´14" +0´47"

BEOBANK - CORENDON U23

4
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE19960509 49´36" +1´09"

BEOBANK - CORENDON U23

5
PEETERS Yannick
BEL19961115 49´48" +1´21"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

6
LOOCKX Lander
BEL19970425 50´01" +1´34"

MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES U23

7
BONNE Jenko
BEL19970422 50´10" +1´43"

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23.C

8
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL19990718 50´18" +1´51"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

9
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL19990619 50´24" +1´57"

CORENDON - CIRCUS U23.C

10
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL19970317 50´31" +2´04"

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23.C

11
TURNER Ben
GBR19990528 50´39" +2´12"

BEOBANK CORENDON U23

12
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL19980125 50´43" +2´16"

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC U23

13
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED19991204 50´48" +2´21"

CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER / JVR DE BATAUWERS U23

14
BAKX Kelvin
NED19960118 50´56" +2´29"

MIJNBADLIVGIANT OFFROAD TEAM U23

15
CALUWE Stijn
BEL19960129 50´58" +2´31"

CORENDON - CIRCUS U23.C

16
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL19980517 50´58" z.t.

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM U23.C

17
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED19970116 51´06" +2´39"

MTB BAARLO U23

18
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL19961206 51´24" +2´57"

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM U23.C

19
MUSKENS Mart
NED19970510 51´30" +3´03"

VELDRIT TEAM VALENTE FRACOBE U23

20
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL19990312 51´31" +3´04"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

21
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL19980730 51´48" +3´21"

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC U23

22
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL19980824 51´57" +3´30"

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM U23.C

23
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED19960416 52´14" +3´47"

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL U23

24
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL19980122 52´33" +4´06"

UNITED C.T. U23

25
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL19990223 52´40" +4´13"

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23.C

26
DE MEYER Senne
BEL19960529 52´42" +4´15"

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW U23

27
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL19980514 52´43" +4´16"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

28
SMETS Gert
BEL19970926 53´09" +4´42"

ERA U23.C

29
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL19970214 53´15" +4´48"

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

30
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL19990807 53´35" +5´08"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

31
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL19980717 53´43" +5´16"

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM U23.C

32
TIBACKX Lawrence
BEL19960104 54´28" +6´01"

MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES U23

33
DE SMET Thibaut
BEL19990507 1 r

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23.C

34
WILLIAMS Joe
GBR19980909 1 r

PH-MASS/PAUL MILNES/ OLDFIELD ERT U23

35
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED19990503 1 r

ZZP´R-ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM U23

36
MIJNTEN Martin
NED19970908 2 r

VALENTE FRACOBE U23

37
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL19991210 2 r

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U23

38
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
NED19970609 2 r

UWTC DE VOLHARDING U23

39
STUER Kwinten
BEL19991121 3 r

MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES U23

40
BREUGELMANS Michiel
BEL19970419 4 r

MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES U23

DNF
CAMPS Jelle
BEL19990405

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

DNF
JACOBS Johan
SUI19970301

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23

DNF
KIELICH Timo
BEL19990805

ERA U23.C

DNF
PEETERS Damian
NED19990925

DE JONGE RENNER U23

DNF
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL19961203

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

DNF
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
BEL19960313

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23.C

DNF
WOUTERS Sieben
NED19960623

UCI CT PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

© Cycling Vlaanderen