Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

01/04/2013 RETIE (A)
Printversie
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop 120 km - 670 EUR. - I: Garage Verwaest, Hulselstraat, 2470 Retie - U: 13:30/14:45/15:00 - K: Garage Verwaest, Hulselstraat, 2470 Retie - Contact: Thijs Marcel, Kerkplein 5A, 2470 Retie (Tel.: 014378884) (marcel.thijs-hermans@telenet.be)

7e GP Fietsen Bart Van der Veken
# deelnemers: 132 - # opgevers: 69 - Afstand: 120.000 km - Tijd: 2:43´05" - Gem. snelheid: 44.149 km/h
TIJD +
1
EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL19930404 2H43´05"

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

2
KOOIJMAN Jaap
NED19930424 z.t.

W.C.L. BERGKLIMMERS U23

3
LAUWERS Valentijn
BEL19890321 z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

4
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
BEL19911220 z.t.

LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23

5
VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy
BEL19730726 z.t.

POORTEN FERYN TEAM ELITE

6
VAN DINGENEN Sander
BEL19930330 z.t.

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

7
GEYSEN Kurt
BEL19790526 z.t.

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM ELITE

8
LEEMANS Rob
BEL19930701 z.t.

LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23

9
VERMEIREN Tom
BEL19861215 z.t.

STAR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

10
COOLS Alexander
BEL19940413 z.t.

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

11
PIRIUS Hans
GER19920109 z.t.

KED-STENES U23

12
LEIJS Joeri
NED19941002 z.t.

WILLEBRORD U23

13
FRANKEN Marc
BEL19910306 z.t.

BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

14
VERCAMMEN Sven
BEL19860124 z.t.

MELBOTECH CT ELITE

15
VAN EERD David
NED19900423 z.t.

DRC DE MOL ELITE

16
VAN LAER Titte
BEL19940730 z.t.

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

17
BROSENS Werner
BEL19920521 z.t.

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. U23

18
HEYNS Wim
BEL19820208 z.t.

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL ELITE

19
HANSEN Jesper
DEN19890626 z.t.

ODDER CYKEL KLUB ELITE

20
VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED19940414 z.t.

WV DE JONGE RENNER U23

21
VAN BEYLEN Jens
BEL19931028 z.t.

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL U23

22
VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL19940930 z.t.

LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23

23
MERTENS Tom
BEL19931013 2H44´35" 01´30"

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

24
NIETVELT Bert
BEL19820805 z.t. z.t.

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL ELITE

25
VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL19931008 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23

26
VAN TRIJP Jurgen
NED19910220 z.t. z.t.

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

27
CLAES Gert
BEL19671217 z.t. z.t.

HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN ELITE

28
MEYVIS Vincent
BEL19890208 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

29
NOELS Sven
BEL19890928 z.t. z.t.

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE AMAT

30
GEERAERTS Joni
BEL19930405 z.t. z.t.

STAR CYCLING TEAM U23

31
DE FEYTER Tom
BEL19800611 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

32
ERREN Pim
NED19940924 z.t. z.t.

WC MIDDEN LIMBURG U23

33
RAEYMAEKERS Mattias
BEL19920601 z.t. z.t.

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

34
METTEPENNINGEN Stijn
BEL19871124 z.t. z.t.

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE

35
BOGAARTS Guy
NED19860402 z.t. z.t.

TWC MAASLANDSTER ELITE

36
LINTEN Tom
BEL19800309 z.t. z.t.

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL ELITE

37
NAGLER Patrick
GER19910930 z.t. z.t.

BERLINER TSC U23

38
BOENDERS Yves
BEL19711204 z.t. z.t.

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL ELITE

39
GOOSSENS Maarten
BEL19920508 1 r

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

40
PEELAERS Jeff
BEL19920930 1 r

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

41
THYS Nico
BEL19890804 1 r

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

42
VERBRUGGEN Wesley
BEL19880912 1 r

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE

43
VERSTRAETE Peter
BEL19741009 1 r

HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN ELITE

44
VAN HERREWEGHE Simon
BEL19830513 1 r

HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN ELITE

45
RIJS Zeger
NED19931213 1 r

UWTC DE VOLHARDING U23

46
TORFS Jef
BEL19870623 1 r

BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

47
THEUNISSEN Jordi
BEL19930514 1 r

TEAM3M U23 U23

48
WOTSCHKE Sebastian
GER19920129 1 r

BSV ADW BERLIN U23

49
GEUENS Alexander
BEL19940905 1 r

LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23

50
PAESHUYSE Davy
BEL19770618 1 r

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MASTA

51
GRUNER Yannick
GER19940712 1 r

HARVESTEHUDER U23

52
BEHIELS Peter
BEL19800709 1 r

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MASTA

53
ZWINGENBERGER Philipp
GER19930406 1 r

BERLINER TSC U23

54
SEGERS Joren
BEL19911112 1 r

TEAM 3M U23.C

55
JACOBS Alessandro
BEL19930413 1 r

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

56
KRETSCHY Florian
GER19941228 1 r

BERLINER TSC U23

57
DUDOK Tjeerd
NED19830715 1 r

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT ELITE

58
BERTELS Leander
BEL19921123 1 r

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

59
VAN ROEY Kevin
BEL19870515 1 r

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT AMAT

60
VAES Jeff
BEL19840612 1 r

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

61
BOONS Ruben
BEL19930313 1 r

LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23

62
WOUTERS Rutger
BEL19910810 1 r

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL U23

63
SALENTIJN Sjors
NED19910404 1 r

UWTC DE VOLHARDING U23

DNF
VOET Kris
BEL19660407

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM MASTA

DNF
MORTEN Nielen
DEN19840416

ODDER CYKEL KLUB ELITE

DNF
BLACK Mikkel
DEN19820528

ODDER CYKEL KLUB ELITE

DNF
VERBEEK Thomas
BEL19910311

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL U23

DNF
VAN NYEN Hans
BEL19901203

K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
VAN LOOY Jurgen
BEL19700612

DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
VAN HORENBEEK Giel
BEL19911202

MELBOTECH CT U23

DNF
ARMSTRONG Thomas
GBR19940827

BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN U23

DNF
RAETS Torn
BEL19910801

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

DNF
HEIJNEN Pekka
BEL19930114

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U23

DNF
BEYENS Yoeri
BEL19780427

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE

DNF
BRUYNINCKX Yannick
BEL19930323

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT U23

DNF
JANSSEN David
BEL19710218

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
ALLARD Patrick
BEL19660430

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VAN CAMP Jeroen
BEL19910410

BAGUET BICYCLE CENTER - M.I.B.A. POORTEN U23

DNF
THIJS Edwin
BEL19851219

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV AMAT

DNF
NIJS Steven
BEL19851206

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV AMAT

DNF
VANROY Glenn
BEL19890529

K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
BROCKMANS Kristof
BEL19830402

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL ELITE

DNF
MOLENBERGHS Pieter
BEL19910812

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL U23

DNF
LUYCKX Tim
BEL19780822

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL ELITE

DNF
VAN DYCK Yannick
BEL19940131

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DE SCHUTTER Bart
BEL19850422

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
CUMPS Ruben
BEL19930106

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VANGHEEL Timothy
BEL19860826

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

DNF
TIELEMANS Wout
BEL19940502

WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG U23

DNF
SMOLDERS Stijn
BEL19930126

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VERMUNICHT Nick
BEL19900507

STAR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
KOKKE Stef
BEL19931008

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN BAELEN Jef
BEL19931220

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
BELÏEN Andries
BEL19920324

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
WOUTERS Ruben
BEL19940412

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL U23

DNF
BELIËN Ben
BEL19910909

HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN U23

DNF
MOTMANS Kevin
BEL19930509

HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN U23

DNF
WOUTERS Dany
BEL19940912

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV U23

DNF
COMPAGNIE Lorenz
BEL19871117

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL ELITE

DNF
INDEKEU Nico
BEL19780723

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL ELITE

DNF
STESSENS Davy
BEL19780920

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
BLOCKX David
BEL19700727

MELBOTECH CT MASTA

DNF
VAN LOOY Matthias
BEL19940820

CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM U23

DNF
VERBEKE Benny
BEL19941018

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

DNF
LAVRIJSSEN Mathias
BEL19920211

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ U23

DNF
VANDEWEERDT Lars
BEL19940206

WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG U23

DNF
KOEKEN Nelis
NED19930522

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U23

DNF
GEYSEN Bart
BEL19770331

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MASTA

DNF
DIELTJENS Gert
BEL19920624

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT U23

DNF
WOUTERS Stef
BEL19910823

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U23

DNF
HENDERICKX Jelle
BEL19920808

K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. U23

DNF
UBELS Ruben
NED19931225

WV EEMLAND U23

DNF
FRANSSEN Wout
BEL19921209

AN POST - CHAINREACTION U23.C

DNF
NIJS Pieter
BEL19851009

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK ELITE

DNF
DE WEERDT Nick
BEL19930518

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK U23

DNF
BRUYNDONCKX Stijn
BEL19861101

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

DNF
VAN BREDA Michiel
BEL19930806

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
GEUENS Joris
BEL19880715

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG ELITE

DNF
GEUKENS Hans
BEL19750930

K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
VAN NUFFEL Tim
BEL19810326

DCM CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
GEYSELS Geoffrey
BEL19840821

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
VAN EYNDT Sven
BEL19790518

MELBOTECH CT MASTA

DNF
SOLBERG Robert
NED19890823

TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID LIMBURG ELITE

DNF
JACOBS Dieter
BEL19910905

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U23

DNF
VERBERT Christof
BEL19830709

K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
GOYVAERTS Oskar
BEL19940223

TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE U23

DNF
TUBBAX Pieter
BEL19940920

CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM U23

DNF
SOLBERG Mark
NED19860204

MAASLANDSTER- ZUID LIMBURG ELITE

DNF
VANGOETHEMD Svenne
BEL19751225

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE MASTB

DNF
THEYS Koen
BEL19840220

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE

DNF
PICARD Alexander
NED19881029

WV BREDA ELITE

DNF
STEVENS Senne
BEL19931018

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen