Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

03/04/2013 SCHOTEN (A)
Printversie
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop 110 km - 690 EUR. - I: Café "Mystery", Churchilllaan 288, 2900 Schoten (0472400975). - U: 10:00/12:00/12:30 - K: Gemeentelijke Sporthal, Vordensteinstraat 76, 2900 Schoten - Contact: Koen Van Echelpoel, Watermanlaan 4, 2960 Sint-Job-In-´T-Goor (Tel.: 0472400975) (echelpoel@scarlet.be) - Extra info: 13 x 8,45 km - Website: www.scheldeprijs.be

7de Memorial Staf Segers
# deelnemers: 224 - # opgevers: 47 - Afstand: 109.850 km - Tijd: 2:27´00" - Gem. snelheid: 44.837 km/h
TIJD +
1
MOTKE Ritchie
NED19890503 2H27´00"

W.C.L. BERGKLIMMERS ELITE

2
ATKINS George
GBR19910818

100% ME U23

3
DAS Jeroen
BEL19790122

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT ELITE

4
VAN DE MIEROOP Sam
BEL19910903

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

5
EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL19930404

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

6
VAN AERT Jan
BEL19881102

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

7
VERCAMMEN Sven
BEL19860124 2H27´04" 00´04"

MELBOTECH CT ELITE

8
LEIJS Joeri
NED19941002 2H27´05" 00´05"

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U23

9
MC LAY Daniel
GBR19920103 2H27´11" 00´11"

LOTTO-BELISOL U23 U23

10
BRUS Marco
NED19870606 z.t. z.t.

WV SCHIJNDEL ELITE

11
VAN STAEYEN Kevin
BEL19921110 z.t. z.t.

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

12
VAN EERD David
NED19900423 z.t. z.t.

DRC DE MOL ELITE

13
VERWAEST Kevin
BEL19890106 z.t. z.t.

DOLTCINI-FLANDERS EL.CZC

14
SEGERS Joren
BEL19911112 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M U23.C

15
STEVENS Timothy
BEL19890326 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

16
LINTEN Tom
BEL19800309 z.t. z.t.

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL ELITE

17
VAN TRIJP Jurgen
NED19910220 z.t. z.t.

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

18
VAN ZIJL Dylan
NED19941206 z.t. z.t.

WV DE IJSSELSTREEK U23

19
DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander
BEL19900425 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

20
GOOVAERTS Tom
BEL19880703 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

21
VAN CAMP Jeroen
BEL19910410 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET BICYCLE CENTER - M.I.B.A. POORTEN U23

22
LAUWERS Valentijn
BEL19890321 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

23
VENNINCX Dave
BEL19750209 z.t. z.t.

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT MASTA

24
VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick
BEL19691220 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

25
OLIVETO Samuele
ITA19940720 z.t. z.t.

LORIS BIKE U23

26
VAN DIEMEN Jurgen
NED19910927 z.t. z.t.

WV AVANTI U23

27
PEPINSTER Sébastien
BEL19910403 z.t. z.t.

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE AMAT

28
SIMONS Michael
BEL19940201 z.t. z.t.

RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS U23

29
WUBBEN Bob
NED19931112 z.t. z.t.

WESTLANDWIL VOORUIT U23

30
VERTOMMEN Jeff
BEL19940311 z.t. z.t.

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

31
MEYS Joran
BEL19940625 z.t. z.t.

CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM U23

32
LONCIN Gilles
BEL19930821 z.t. z.t.

EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP U23

33
RICHARDS Ian
AUS19931011 z.t. z.t.

BABYDUMP WILVO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

34
GIJZEL Roy
NED19920814 z.t. z.t.

THEO MIDDELKAMP U23

35
GEERINCKX Ruben
BEL19931022 z.t. z.t.

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

36
DURINCK Sean
BEL19901212 z.t. z.t.

RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM U23

37
WYNANTS Arne
BEL19921128 z.t. z.t.

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

38
COOLS Alexander
BEL19940413 z.t. z.t.

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

39
BUSKERMOLEN Jordy
NED19910922 z.t. z.t.

WV AVANTI U23

40
VAN OTTERLOO Niels
NED19870613 z.t. z.t.

AR EN TV DE ADELAAR ELITE

41
VAN NYEN Hans
BEL19901203 z.t. z.t.

K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. ELITE

42
VAN ZIJL Melvin
NED19911210 z.t. z.t.

WV DE IJSSELSTREEK U23

43
VAN AKEN Matthias
BEL19920918 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

44
BOLLÉ Yenzo
BEL19930719 z.t. z.t.

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM U23

45
VLEURINCK Kevin
BEL19800816 z.t. z.t.

ARROW CYCLING TEAM ELITE

46
DOCKX Kristof
BEL19921204 z.t. z.t.

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. U23

47
VERBEKE Benny
BEL19941018 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

48
VINK Robin
NED19900426 z.t. z.t.

WV DE JONGE RENNER ELITE

49
RAEYMAEKERS Mattias
BEL19920601 z.t. z.t.

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

50
VAN ECHELPOEL Michiel
BEL19940605 z.t. z.t.

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. U23

51
DE GANS Joop
NED19980412 z.t. z.t.

RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK ELITE

52
STIERS Dieter
BEL19931107 z.t. z.t.

MELBOTECH CT U23

53
JANSEGERS Jeffrey
BEL19940418 z.t. z.t.

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. U23

54
LARMER James
CAN19870402 z.t. z.t.

ARROW CYCLING TEAM ELITE

55
OERLEMANS Tom
BEL19880315 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS ELITE

56
VAN DE VREEDE John
NED19940104 z.t. z.t.

THEO MIDDELKAMP U23

57
BERARDI Loris
ITA19940111 z.t. z.t.

LORIS BIKE U23

58
STEENS Johan
BEL19931223 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

59
KOUWENBERGH Bryan
BEL19920422 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM U23

60
HEYMANS Jonas
BEL19860829 z.t. z.t.

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

61
HENDERICKX Jelle
BEL19920808 z.t. z.t.

K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. U23

62
POLAK Robert
NED19940817 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL ALLIPLAST U23

63
VANNEVEL Dries
BEL19900116 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS ELITE

64
HABA Grzegorz
POL19920130 z.t. z.t.

WV DE JONGE RENNER U23

65
VAN DER WAL Luuk
NED19930404 z.t. z.t.

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT U23

66
VAN DEN EYNDE Laurence
BEL19940810 z.t. z.t.

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

67
VERSTEVEN Stijn
BEL19940201 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE U23

68
DELLISSE Philippe
BEL19700211 z.t. z.t.

ALLEZ DENAIN ELITE

69
ROMBOUTS Stijn
BEL19750111 z.t. z.t.

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MASTA

70
ROMBOUTS Bram
BEL19941015 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

71
KALLENFELS Jerry
NED19861001 z.t. z.t.

DRC DE MOL ELITE

72
GOUDKET Jeroen
BEL19900217 z.t. z.t.

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM ELITE

73
BOSSERS Maarten
BEL19790427 z.t. z.t.

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONNIE MASTA

74
KOP Carlo
NED19820615 z.t. z.t.

ZWC D.T.S. ELITE

75
DE LANDTSHEER Nick
BEL19910226 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

76
GROOTEN Dennis
NED19920117 z.t. z.t.

DRC DE MOL U23

77
ENGELEN Jochen
BEL19880613 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

78
JACOBS Rick
BEL19940901 z.t. z.t.

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23

79
THYS Nico
BEL19890804 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

80
ABBOTT Stephen
GBR19770111 z.t. z.t.

TEAMWALLIS CHH RT ELITE

81
DE SCHUTTER John
BEL19920303 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U23

82
DELCORPS Grégory
BEL19811101 z.t. z.t.

TEAM INFOBIKE.ORG ELITE

83
DIJKSTRA Martijn
NED19930718 z.t. z.t.

WV DE JONGE RENNER U23

84
VAN HERREWEGHE Simon
BEL19830513 z.t. z.t.

HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN ELITE

85
KASTELIJN Ian
NED19930714 z.t. z.t.

WV DE JONGE RENNER U23

86
COUPE Andrew
GBR19851222 z.t. z.t.

WHEELBASE ALTURA ELITE

87
HEYMANS Jeroen
BEL19900618 z.t. z.t.

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

88
COVENTS Stein
BEL19850501 z.t. z.t.

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT ELITE

89
VANDERMAST Kevin
BEL19921201 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

90
VAN DER NIET Rob
NED19891203 z.t. z.t.

RTV DE BOLLENSTREEK ELITE

91
BORISAVLJEVIC Milos
SRB19940309 z.t. z.t.

MELBOTECH U23

92
DE RYCK Roy
BEL19940516 z.t. z.t.

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U23

93
MANNINEN Matti
FIN19920720 z.t. z.t.

UWTC DE VOLHARDING U23

94
VANAENRODE Kevin
BEL19810201 z.t. z.t.

HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN ELITE

95
WELTEN Kay
NED19920518 z.t. z.t.

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U23

96
VANDENWYNGAERD Bart
BEL19710316 z.t. z.t.

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT MASTA

97
KNOL Martijn
NED19871120 z.t. z.t.

WV DE KANNIBAAL ELITE

98
DE WEERD Pieter-Paul
NED19810217 z.t. z.t.

WV DE IJSSELSTREEK ELITE

99
VAN HEURCK Timothy
BEL19880510 z.t. z.t.

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. ELITE

100
SCHREURS Leander
NED19851002 z.t. z.t.

DRC DE MOL ELITE

101
CRABBE Arno
BEL19931201 z.t. z.t.

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM U23

102
VERBRUGGEN Wesley
BEL19880912 z.t. z.t.

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE

103
STEVENS Wim
BEL19940727 z.t. z.t.

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM U23

104
VAN DER SMAN Danny
NED19920401 z.t. z.t.

RESTORE CYCLING U23

105
GEYSEN Kurt
BEL19790526 z.t. z.t.

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM ELITE

106
WOUTERS Stef
BEL19910823 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U23

107
VAN IMMERSEEL Gert-jan
BEL19901010 z.t. z.t.

DOLTCINI-FLANDERS EL.CZC

108
TORFS Jef
BEL19870623 z.t. z.t.

BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

109
RIETBROEK Jesper
NED19910323 z.t. z.t.

LRTV SWIFT U23

110
HOONDERT Paul
NED19910522 z.t. z.t.

THEO MIDDELKAMP U23

111
VERMANT Wim
BEL19860526 z.t. z.t.

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE

112
SCHUT Elroy
NED19941114 z.t. z.t.

ARROW CYCLING TEAM U23

113
PUTTENSTEIN Ronald
NED19840609 z.t. z.t.

AR EN TV DE ADELAAR ELITE

114
BRUYNINCKX Yannick
BEL19930323 z.t. z.t.

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT U23

115
WESTERBEEK Eric
NED19751102 z.t. z.t.

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV ELITE

116
BRONKHORST Bram
NED19801124 z.t. z.t.

RTV DE BOLLENSTREEK ELITE

117
WIJNSTRA Jacob
NED19870309 z.t. z.t.

DRC DE MOL ELITE

118
PEMEN Hans
BEL19881111 z.t. z.t.

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. ELITE

119
VAN DEN BRANDEN Viktor
BEL19920827 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

120
PENDERS Francis
BEL19760318 z.t. z.t.

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE MASTA

121
DE FEYTER Tom
BEL19800611 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

122
STALMANS Jos
BEL19890610 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

123
VAN NIMMEN Jasper
BEL19930913 z.t. z.t.

ENTENTE CYCLISME DE WALLONIE AMAT

124
ANDRIEU Thierry
BEL19670925 z.t. z.t.

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

125
LE BLON Michel
BEL19780911 z.t. z.t.

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT ELITE

126
VAN LAER Titte
BEL19940730 z.t. z.t.

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

127
HAUTERAT Georges
BEL19671122 z.t. z.t.

ENTENTE CYCLISME DE WALLONNIE MASTA

128
BELÏEN Andries
BEL19920324 z.t. z.t.

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

129
KEMERLINCKX Kristof
BEL19870724 z.t. z.t.

STAR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

130
VERHAEGHE Vincent
BEL19920109 z.t. z.t.

CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM U23

131
LARSEN Bryan
USA19901009 z.t. z.t.

TRC DE MOL ELITE

132
LATHOUWERS Frank
NED19910828 z.t. z.t.

WV SCHIJNDEL U23

133
DE BATIST Jef
BEL19760630 z.t. z.t.

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT ELITE

134
CLEREBOUT Jorn
BEL19941002 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

135
VAN LOMMEL Cedric
BEL19720711 z.t. z.t.

STAR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

136
SCHEERENS Pieter
NED19820731 z.t. z.t.

ARC ULYSSES ELITE

137
VAN LOOY Jurgen
BEL19700612 z.t. z.t.

DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. ELITE

138
NOYA Jeremy
NED19840711 z.t. z.t.

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT ELITE

139
KLOMP Aldo
NED19760131 z.t. z.t.

MAASLAND STER ZUID-LIMBURG ELITE

140
VAN HORENBEEK Giel
BEL19911202 z.t. z.t.

MELBOTECH CT U23

141
GEVERS Robbie
NED19920824 z.t. z.t.

WV SCHIJNDEL U23

142
GIELIS Michiel
BEL19921025 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

143
DE PAEPE Johannes
BEL19921005 z.t. z.t.

MELBOTECH CT U23

144
TOOTH Niels
BEL19921113 z.t. z.t.

MELBOTECH CT U23

145
SANTANGELO Manuel
ITA19931130 z.t. z.t.

LORIS BIKE U23

146
CAUBERGH Rafael
BEL19750604 z.t. z.t.

ENTENTE CYCLISME DE WALLONNIE MASTA

147
SEMPELS Steven
BEL19930526 z.t. z.t.

MELBOTECH CT U23

148
VAN AERT Tijs
BEL19920502 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

149
ARMSTRONG Thomas
GBR19940827 z.t. z.t.

BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN U23

150
DUDOK Tjeerd
NED19830715 z.t. z.t.

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT ELITE

151
KASA Gabor
SRB19890302 z.t. z.t.

MELBOTECH ELITE

152
DARGATZ Christoph
GER19841018 z.t. z.t.

RV RHEINTREU EL.CMC

153
MAES Vincent
BEL19870411 z.t. z.t.

WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN AMAT

154
DE KNAEP Kevin
BEL19830922 z.t. z.t.

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MASTA

155
WAUTERS Mathias
BEL19900628 z.t. z.t.

STAR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

156
VAN DER BURG Joost
NED19931211 z.t. z.t.

RESTORE CYCLING U23

157
VAN DEN ENDE Milan
NED19910118 z.t. z.t.

RESTORE CYCLING U23

158
COUWELS Andi
BEL19850514 z.t. z.t.

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ ELITE

159
LEMBRECHTS Nicolaas
BEL19710210 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

160
VANHEE Arne
BEL19890308 z.t. z.t.

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. ELITE

161
MERTENS Robin
BEL19911108 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM U23

162
JACOBS Alessandro
BEL19930413 z.t. z.t.

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

163
VERVOORT Nick
BEL19931221 z.t. z.t.

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT U23

164
BEL Barry
NED19890114 z.t. z.t.

ZWC D.T.S. ELITE

165
DE GROOT Wouter
NED19850804 z.t. z.t.

CICLI BASSO VICENZA-REASONS ELITE

166
MCKAY Michael
NED19860518 z.t. z.t.

RTV DE BOLLENSTREEK ELITE

167
THIJS Edwin
BEL19851219 z.t. z.t.

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV AMAT

168
ENGEL Wim
NED19870621 z.t. z.t.

WV DE IJSSELSTREEK ELITE

169
HEYNS Nils
BEL19910126 z.t. z.t.

UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN U23

170
POLAK Thomas
NED19900826 z.t. z.t.

THEO MIDDELKAMP ELITE

171
NEDERHOF Tim
NED19870223 z.t. z.t.

WC DE WAARDRENNER ELITE

172
DE REUS Frank
NED19890825 z.t. z.t.

GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL ELITE

173
COMPAGNIE Lorenz
BEL19871117 z.t. z.t.

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL ELITE

174
HUENDERS Mitchell
NED19880712 z.t. z.t.

WV NOORD-HOLLAND ELITE

175
VAN IMMERSEEL Gert-jan
BEL19901010 z.t. z.t.

DOLTCINI-FLANDERS EL.CZC

176
FRANKEN Marc
BEL19910306 z.t. z.t.

BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

177
VAN DER KLIIS Dick
NED19920718 z.t. z.t.

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT U23

178
JACOBS Dieter
BEL19910905 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U23

DNF
JANSSEN David
BEL19710218

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VOET Kris
BEL19660407

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM MASTA

DNF
ALLARD Patrick
BEL19660430

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VAN DER AUWERA Nigel
BEL19941117

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ U23

DNF
ACKER Simon
NZL19931008

DRC DE MOL U23

DNF
OVERHAND Max
NED19911001

DRC DE MOL U23

DNF
LOSAK Eric A
USA19860724

TRC DE MOL ELITE

DNF
VAN ECHELPOEL Pieter
BEL19890216

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
VERHULST Kenny
BEL19930518

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

DNF
VERHAEGHE Timothy
BEL19941020

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV U23

DNF
MELLEMANS Jeffrey
BEL19920617

MELBOTECH CT U23

DNF
VAN NIMMEN Thomas
BEL19930913

ENTENTE CYCLISME DE WALLONIE AMAT

DNF
VAN DER AUWERA Benny
BEL19580916

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW ELITE

DNF
DE PAUW Moreno
BEL19910812

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
MINAZZI Alesandro
ITA19920106

LORIS BIKE U23

DNF
DE RUITER Gerben
NED19840718

WV DE IJSSELSTREEK ELITE

DNF
HAMSTRA Gertjan
NED19931023

WV DE IJSSELSTREEK U23

DNF
RAETS Torn
BEL19910801

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

DNF
LAMBRECHTS Sem
BEL19910603

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

DNF
HOLLEVOET Anton
BEL19940204

MELBOTECH CT U23

DNF
GEYSELS Geoffrey
BEL19840821

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL19940724

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
BRUYNDONCKX Stijn
BEL19861101

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

DNF
WOUTERS Dany
BEL19940912

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV U23

DNF
VAN DINGENEN Sander
BEL19930330

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

DNF
STESSENS Davy
BEL19780920

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
ROMMENS Laurens
BEL19931022

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. U23

DNF
VIRTANEN Jesse
FIN19920415

UWTC DE VOHARDING U23

DNF
VAN HERCK Steven
BEL19910508

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

DNF
DE MOL Bram
BEL19880907

TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE ELITE

DNF
SMEULDERS Edwin
BEL19770604

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE

DNF
LATHOUWERS Erik
NED19930413

WV SCHIJNDEL U23

DNF
DRUYTS Gerry
BEL19910130

EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP U23

DNF
GAUDAEN Tom
BEL19920103

MELBOTECH CT U23

DNF
SUYKERBUYK Ben
BEL19850724

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT AMAT

DNF
JONGBLOED Jorrit
NED19850512

UWTC DE VOLHARDING ELITE

DNF
VAN ELST Jonathan
BEL19791014

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE

DNF
VAN DE VOORDE Toon
BEL19940529

CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM U23

DNF
GOYVAERTS Bart
BEL19931118

CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM U23

DNF
MORTIERS Mathias
BEL19940402

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

DNF
VANDEPUT Yves
BEL19900930

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK ELITE

DNF
NAK Jamie
NED19870823

TWC DE KEMPEN ELITE

DNF
SMET Jochem
BEL19900515

MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
WAELKENS Dave
BEL19801029

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT MASTA

DNF
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL19940301

WV DE JONGE RENNER U23

DNF
VAN HEESWIJK Roy
NED19830401

WV SCHIJNDEL ELITE

DNF
PAESHUYSE Davy
BEL19770618

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MASTA

© Cycling Vlaanderen