Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

13/02/2016 MIDDELKERKE (W)
Printversie
Veldrijden U23 - UCI 50´ - 1015 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: site WBV - I: Ter Strepe, Westendelaan 39, 8430 Middelkerke (0475683955). - U: 09:00/11:15/12:15 - Contact: Norbert Cicou, Oostendelaan 106, 8430 Middelkerke (Tel.: 0474246876) - Extra info: Kleedkamers: Voetbalveld - Duinenweg 436 - Middelkerke & Camping Mercator - Heirweg 7 - Middelkerke - Med. Controle:: Ter Strepe, Westendelaan 39, 8430 Middelkerke - Website: www.noordzeecross.com

Uitslag
# deelnemers:54 - # opgevers:10 - Afstand: 16 km - Tijd: 0:52:51 - Gem. snelheid: 18,16 km/h
TIJD +
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL19971022 0H52´51S

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

2
HERMANS Quinten
BEL19950729 0H53´18S

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM U23.C

3
AERTS Thijs
BEL19961103 0H53´34S

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM U23.C

4
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL19951212 0H53´39S

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM U23.C

5
PEETERS Yannick
BEL19961115 0H54´3S

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM U23.C

6
VAN DER MEER Gosse .
NED19950624 0H54´24S

HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM U23

7
WOUTERS Sieben .
NED19960623 0H54´43S

RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

8
BUDDING Martijn .
NED19950831 0H54´57S

RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

9
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL19961206 0H55´19S

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

10
BAKX Kelvin .
NED19960118 0H55´30S

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U23

11
MERLIER Braam
BEL19940211 0H55´56S

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

12
NIEUWENHUIS Joris .
NED19960211 0H56´19S

RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

13
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL19961203 0H56´37S

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM U23.C

14
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL19951017 0H56´56S

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO U23

15
JACOBS Johan .
SUI19970301 0H57´31S

LARES-DOLTCINI CT U23

16
COOLEN Yves
BEL19950925 0H57´48S

ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM U23

17
TOUPALIK Adam .
CZE19960509 0H57´58S

BKCP-CORENDON U23

18
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik .
NED19970403 0H58´5S

RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

19
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL19961107 0H58´11S

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT U23

20
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL19940918 0H58´31S

BKCP-CORENDON U23.C

21
DEVOS Han
BEL19970901 0H58´35S

ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

22
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn .
NED19950905 0H58´49S

ORANGE BABIES CYCLINGTEAM U23

23
LOOCKX Lander
BEL19970425 0H58´57S

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR

24
TIBACKX Lawrence
BEL19960104 0H58´58S

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT U23

25
PRUVOT Nicolas .
FRA19950115 0H59´25S

AC CENTULOISE U23

26
WIGGERS Per .
NED19971207 0H59´39S

CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER U23

27
TIELEN Dario
BEL19941113 0H59´46S

INDIVIDUEEL U23

28
DE PROOST Kyle
BEL19950420

INDIVIDUEEL U23

29
MUSEEUW Stefano
BEL19970601

ENERTHERM-BKCP JUNIOR

30
DECLERCK Mathias
BEL19960107

MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM U23

31
JANSSEN Tim .
NED19960517

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP U23

32
LEAERTS Yelle
BEL19941105

CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW U23

33
SMETS Gert
BEL19970926

KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 JUNIOR

34
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
BEL19960313

MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM U23

35
DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL19970813

KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 JUNIOR

36
KLOECK Dario
BEL19960625

KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 U23

37
VERHEYEN Onno
BEL19941006

RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS U23

38
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL19970214

KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 JUNIOR

39
MOENAERT Mathias
BEL19960612

CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST U23

40
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
BEL19970530

CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST JUNIOR

41
COUCKUYT Jens
BEL19940206

TRUST MTB TEAM VZW U23

42
OGER Vincent
BEL19940821

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE R Espoir

43
DE JONGHE Laurens
BEL19960214

INDIVIDUEEL U23

44
VAN DER BORGHT Jens
BEL19960619

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN U23

DNF
VAN LAER Ward
BEL19951014

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN HECKE Elias
BEL19960319

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

DNF
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL19940712

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

DNF
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL19941021

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

DNF
VERBEECK Glenn
BEL19970629

KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 JUNIOR

DNF
VERMEIREN Gianny .
ITA19960827

CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW U23

DNF
HENNAUX Loïc
BEL19960212

COLOR CODE- AQUALITY PROTECT U23.C

DNF
SOETE Daan
BEL19941219

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM U23.C

DNF
KAISE Julien
BEL19950112

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

DNF
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
BEL19961210

CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen