Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

07/02/2018 MALDEGEM (O)
Printversie
Veldrijden Dames - UCI Klasse 2 40´ - 1525 EUR. - I: Fractielokaal Gemeentehuis, Markt 7, 9990 Maldegem - U: 09:00/12:45/13:45 - K: Sint-Annazwembad, Gidsenlaan, 9990 Maldegem - Contact: AGB Maldegem, Markt 7, 9990 Maldegem (Tel.: 050728959) (kristine.moens@maldegem.be) - Med. Controle:: Sint-Annazwembad, Gidsenlaan, 9990 Maldegem - Website: www.parkcrossmaldegem.be

Dames Elite
# deelnemers: 34 - # opgevers: 1 - Tijd: 45´24"
TIJD +
1
VOS Marianne
NED19870513 45´24"

WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM DE.UCI

2
WORST Annemarie
NED19951219 45´54" +0´30"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS DE.UCI

3
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL19961204 46´00" +0´36"

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM DEPROF

4
COMPTON Katherine
USA19781203 46´12" +0´48"

KFC RACING P/B TREK/KNIGHT COMPOSITES DE

5
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED19940928 46´22" +0´58"

CRELAN-CHARLES DE

6
SELS Loes
BEL19850725 46´44" +1´20"

CRELAN - CHARLES DE

7
CANT Sanne
BEL19901008 46´44" z.t.

CORENDON - CIRCUS DEPROF

8
BAKKER Manon
NED19990715 47´14" +1´50"

EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT DE

9
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA19941119 47´14" z.t.

STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST DE.UCI

10
VAN DE STEENE Kim
BEL19860708 47´40" +2´16"

TARTELETTO - ISOREX DE.UCI

11
ANDERSON Elle
USA19880329 47´47" +2´23"

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT DE

12
VAN DER BURG Esther
NED19981002 48´20" +2´56"

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT DE

13
BETSEMA Denise
NED19930123 48´33" +3´09"

HR EN TC D.O.K DE

14
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED19760728 48´41" +3´17"

TEAM RIJWIELPALEIS BILTHOVEN DE

15
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL19900507 48´59" +3´35"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE DEPROF

16
PEETERS Jinse
BEL19990526 49´04" +3´40"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE DE.UCI

17
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA19890804 49´24" +4´00"

STAN´S NOTUBES P/B MAXXIS DE

18
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED19930401 49´26" +4´02"

TEAM BREEPARK DE

19
WYMAN Helen
GBR19810304 49´42" +4´18"

KONA FACTORY TEAM DEPROF

20
NUÑO PALACIO Aida
ESP19831124 49´56" +4´32"

C.C. LUGONES DE

21
GERRITSEN Irene
NED19960201 50´14" +4´50"

AR&TV DE ADELAAR DE

22
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN19880118 50´31" +5´07"

SID VALLEY CC DE

23
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
BEL20010927 50´42" +5´18"

DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM DJ

24
MICHELS Laure
BEL20000303 50´46" +5´22"

MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES DJ

25
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL19960923 50´54" +5´30"

KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS DE

26
DOBBELAERE Jana
BEL19960403 51´59" +6´35"

KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS DE

27
DE VRIES Didi
NED19970703 2 r

TREK-BIORACER MTB TEAM DE

28
VERMEIR Aurelie
BEL19920121 2 r

BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT DE

29
DE VOS Nele
BEL19980824 3 r

INDIVIDUEEL DE

30
VARDAROS Christine
USA19690719 4 r

STEVENS PRO CYCLING DE.UCI

31
FRAEYE Katleen
BEL19640518 4 r

ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM DE

32
DE WULF Yasmine
BEL19920130 4 r

INDIVIDUEEL DE

33
BLANCHAERT Jo
BEL19700328 4 r

INDIVIDUEEL DE

DNF
FRANCK Alicia
BEL19941204

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM DE.UCI

© Cycling Vlaanderen