Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

04/03/2018 LIERDE (SINT MARIA LIERDE) (O)
Printversie
1.12A - ind.reg.wed.(120-140 km) Elite zc/U23/BCP - Open omloop 123,5 km - 1150 EUR. - I: Gemeentelijke Feestzaal, Dorpstraat 69, 9570 Sint Maria Lierde - U: 13:00/14:15/14:30 - K: Matthijs Joël, Dorpstraat 41, 9570 Sint Maria Lierde - Contact: Browaeys Armand, Kakebeke 35, 9570 Lierde (Tel.: 0497847822) (armand.browaeys@telenet.be) - Extra info: 19 x 6,5 km / 4° GP Koen Barbe - Med. Controle:: Dierickx Eric, Dorpstraat 67 Bus 7, 9570 Lierde (0474776956).

4° GP Koen Barbe
# deelnemers: 140 - # opgevers: 67 - Afstand: 6.5 km - Tijd: 2:58´26" - Gem. snelheid: 2.17 km/h
TIJD +
1
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas
BEL19971119 2H58´26"

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

2
PIETERS Laurent
BEL19940620 z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

3
SATO Ken
JPN19991119 2H58´29" +0´03"

INDIVIDUEEL U23

4
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe
BEL19870919 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

5
VAN RENTERGHEM Boris
BEL19951030 2H58´31" +0´05"

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

6
LAVA Kevin
BEL19890612 2H58´36" +0´10"

CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA ELITE

7
USE Laurens
BEL19950906 2H58´41" +0´15"

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

8
DE PLUS Jasper
BEL19970611 2H58´46" +0´20"

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

9
BUYLE Pieter
BEL19911113 2H59´05" +0´39"

CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA ELITE

10
FIVÉ Trystan
BEL19990523 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

11
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL19960104 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

12
VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL19990601 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

13
BRESSELEERS Jonas
BEL19990917 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT U23

14
WILLEMS Pieter
BEL19920701 z.t. z.t.

SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER ELITE

15
PAUWELS Matthias
BEL19981020 2H59´12" +0´46"

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

16
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
BEL19980109 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

17
VERBEECK Sven
BEL19980318 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM U23

18
WYDOOGHE Jaron
BEL19971002 2H59´22" +0´56"

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

19
VAN DE KLUNDERT Koen
NED19950918 2H59´27" +1´01"

TWC TEMPO ELITE

20
WILLEMS Mario
BEL19730617 2H59´31" +1´05"

KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS ELITE

21
LIEVENS Niels
BEL19921030 2H59´49" +1´23"

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

22
TRIO Maxim
BEL19980110 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

23
VERFAILLE Arne
BEL19970516 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT U23

24
NAKAGAWA Ken
JPN19970922 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL U23

25
VAN MOL Caine
BEL19950103 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

26
STOYANOV Petar
BUL19991029 z.t. z.t.

RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM U23

27
SCHITTECATTE Niels
BEL19921113 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

28
GÖDDE Eddy
NED19920518 z.t. z.t.

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP ELITE

29
ENGLISH Jack
GBR19970302 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

30
VAN DUREN Brent
BEL19951211 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

31
CLARK George
GBR19970807 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN-VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CT U23

32
OMAE Kakeru
JPN19970803 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL U23

33
DE CLERCQ Dries
BEL19961003 z.t. z.t.

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

34
MATTHYS Louka
BEL19991231 z.t. z.t.

NICEDEVOTEAM U23

35
WIGGINS Doron
BEL19970908 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI U23

36
STUIJ Thom
NED19990601 z.t. z.t.

RC JAN VAN ARCKEL U23

37
VERHAEGEN Sören
BEL19900627 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

38
GOVAERTS Brent
BEL19990426 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

39
CANNOOT Yordi
BEL19970701 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

40
VAN HALEWYCK Wim
BEL19870905 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT ELITE

41
DE MERLIER Giovanni
BEL19921201 z.t. z.t.

RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM ELITE

42
VAN GOETHEM Kevin
BEL19901123 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

43
DAVIES Conor
GBR19990316 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

44
VANDENBERGH Wouter
BEL19810604 z.t. z.t.

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT ELITE

45
DE SMET Olivier
BEL19870106 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

46
POLSPOEL Jonas
BEL19971114 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

47
FRANSSENS Yannick
BEL19990621 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

48
DHONT Arnoud
BEL19990426 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

49
ROSSEEUW Robin
BEL19970301 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

50
DEVROYE Kim
BEL19910812 z.t. z.t.

RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM ELITE

51
VAN HYFTE Steven
BEL19840409 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

52
MOYSON Jelle
BEL19970710 z.t. z.t.

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

53
WYFFELS Jonas
BEL19980209 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

54
RAAS Eloy
NED19931029 z.t. z.t.

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP ELITE

55
MARTENS Michiel
BEL19991012 z.t. z.t.

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

56
LAMBERTIN Kevin
BEL19960229 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23

57
DE SCHUYTER Arne
BEL19920630 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

58
WILLEMOT Bastien
BEL19980129 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

59
DE GROOT Noah
NED19990710 z.t. z.t.

RC JAN VAN ARCKEL U23

60
DE BRUYN Jimmy
NED19860809 z.t. z.t.

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP ELITE

61
HUIJBREGTS Jesse
NED19990909 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO NL JUMBO DE JONGE RENNER U23

62
DE JAEGER Nick
BEL19971018 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

63
HEYSE Jari
BEL19960419 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

64
DE NAUW Sigfried
BEL19811020 z.t. z.t.

TEAM ESPIRA ROC-SPORTS ELITE

65
PERSOON Joeri
BEL19920331 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

66
RASSCHAERT Kevin
BEL19940419 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

67
MARIN Glenn
BEL19970104 3H00´20" +1´54"

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

68
MOREELS Louis
BEL19981212 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

69
ELZING Adrik
NED19920517 3H00´56" +2´30"

WV DE IJZELSTREEK ELITE

70
GIJZEL Roy
NED19920814 3H01´03" +2´37"

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP ELITE

71
VAN HECKE Stijn
BEL19940125 3H01´07" +2´41"

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

72
BIEBAU Aaron
BEL19971025 3H01´12" +2´46"

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

73
BARA Paul
BEL19950222 3H02´14" +3´48"

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO ELITE

DNF
DHOLLANDER Kristof
BEL19880102

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

DNF
VAN DRIESSCHE Ward
BEL19911015

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

DNF
DE PELSMAEKER Sam
BEL19990413

TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE U23

DNF
VAN WESEMAEL Maarten
BEL19921224

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

DNF
SENO Clément
FRA19920302

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VAN DAMME Davy
BEL19811022

CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA ELITE

DNF
DE BRUINE Nick
NED19980908

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP U23

DNF
DEBUCQUOY Rafaël
BEL19800206

COMITE REGIONAL BRABANT-WALL. ELITE

DNF
DIEPENDAELE Timmy
BEL19840806

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
FOAMES Ben
GBR19980611

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
SOBERON Zowé
BEL19951103

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

DNF
DE SMUL Guust
BEL19950612

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

DNF
PERSOONS Wim
BEL19860226

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

DNF
VERHAEGEN Jens
BEL19931013

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

DNF
VERSTEVEN Stijn
BEL19940201

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT ELITE

DNF
DECLERCQ Thierry
BEL19750624

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
VANEECKHOUTTE Ibe
BEL19990415

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
WITMAN Dieter
BEL19990415

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
WIELANDT Sven
BEL19861025

DCR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
GOOSSENS Kenny
BEL19910304

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VAN DER HAEGEN Jarne
BEL19990808

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
VANMEERHAEGHE Dante
BEL19980220

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
TOMIO Daichi
JPN19970122

INDIVIDUAL U23

DNF
KAKIZAKI Eugene
JPN19990508

EQADS U23

DNF
MATSUDA Shoi
JPN19930913

EQADS U23

DNF
VANDEVELDE Stefan
BEL19760902

JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE ELITE

DNF
VANHEE Arne
BEL19890308

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE ELITE

DNF
TOLHOEK Ezra
NED19990827

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP U23

DNF
VAN DE KLUNDERT Pim
NED19960914

RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK U23

DNF
BALK Bobby
NED19851230

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP ELITE

DNF
HOONDERT Paul
NED19910522

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP ELITE

DNF
VAN EESBEEK Yelle
BEL19990227

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
MAGINET Steve
BEL19801227

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
PORIAU Tim
BEL19890620

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DE AMICIS Alessandro
BEL19960306

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

DNF
VAN HOOREBEKE Michiel
BEL19970414

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

DNF
SCAUFLAIRE Xavier
BEL19990811

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

DNF
YOSHIOKA Takuya
JPN19981122

TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE U23

DNF
SUZUKI Shiryu
JPN19980416

TEAM EURASIA U23

DNF
TAKIYAMA Riku
JPN19981015

TEAM EURASIA U23

DNF
GONDRY Quinten
BEL19990614

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U23

DNF
DE CLERCK Matthias
BEL19960710

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
DELTOMME Jordy
BEL19961119

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
DE MUNNIK Nick
NED19990903

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP U23

DNF
JACOBS Levi
BEL19990107

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT U23

DNF
HAELTERMAN Glen
BEL19980220

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

DNF
VAN DORPE Guus
BEL19990318

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
VANDERMEIRSCH Aaron
BEL19950621

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VENS Quincy
BEL19860429

CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA ELITE

DNF
OCKERS Geraud
BEL19920210

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW ELITE

DNF
ROSSEELS Yannick
BEL19990802

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW U23

DNF
VERMEIRE Jordy
BEL19930322

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

DNF
DELEU Arnaud
BEL19981027

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

DNF
DE SCHRIJVER Dries
BEL19990510

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
CLOOTS Kilian
BEL19991214

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
GUEQUIERRE Roy
NED19920618

ZRTC THEO-MIDDELKAMP ELITE

DNF
PRÉMONT Christophe
BEL19891122

DCR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VAN DUYSE Bruno
BEL19990408

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

DNF
BOUTTÉ Kenzie
BEL19920924

WIELERTEAM IEPER ELITE

DNF
BOLLAERT Jeffrey
BEL19970617

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
FONTIJNE Niels
NED19990302

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
SITTERS Bart
NED19990412

RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK U23

DNF
DE GROOTE Arne
BEL19970402

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23.C

DNF
LEIGH Andy
GBR19950316

TARTELETTO-ISOREX U23.C

DNF
DIERICKX Anthony
BEL19951024

CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA ELITE

DNF
COMPERNOLLE Mats
BEL19991225

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
WEINBERG Guy
ISR19980910

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen