Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

13/02/2016 MIDDELKERKE (W)
Printversie
Veldrijden Juniors UCI - UCI 40´ - 800 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: site WBV - I: Ter Strepe, Westendelaan 39, 8430 Middelkerke (0475683955). - U: 09:00/10:00/11:00 - Contact: Norbert Cicou, Oostendelaan 106, 8430 Middelkerke (Tel.: 0474246876) - Extra info: Kleedkamers: Voetbalveld - Duinenweg 436 - Middelkerke & Camping Mercator - Heirweg 7 - Middelkerke - Med. Controle:: Ter Strepe, Westendelaan 39, 8430 Middelkerke - Website: www.noordzeecross.com

Uitslag
# deelnemers:39 - # opgevers:4 - Afstand: 10,7 km - Tijd: 0:36:38 - Gem. snelheid: 17,53 km/h
TIJD +
1
DEKKER Jens .
NED19981213 0H36´38S

ENERTHERM-BKCP JUNIOR

2
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL19990312 0H36´47S

LARES-DOLTCINI CT NIEUW

3
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL19990619 0H36´50S

ENERTHERM-BKCP NIEUW

4
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL19980514 0H36´55S

ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR

5
CAMPS Jelle
BEL19990405 0H37´1S

ACROG - BALEN BC NIEUW

6
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL19980125 0H37´4S

ENERTHERM-BKCP JUNIOR

7
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL19980517 0H37´11S

YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

8
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL19980920 0H37´18S

ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR

9
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL19980731 0H37´32S

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR

10
GROOT Mitch .
NED19980209 0H37´34S

LARES-DOLTCINI CT JUNIOR

11
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL19990807 0H37´36S

YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

12
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL19990718 0H37´37S

YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

13
BAUTERS Reno
BEL19980904 0H38´0S

ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR

14
WOLSINK Thijs .
NED19980202 0H38´9S

LARES-DOLTCINI CT JUNIOR

15
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL19990223 0H38´15S

YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

16
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL19991115 0H38´42S

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT NIEUW

17
ARENSMAN Thymen .
NED19991204 0H39´8S

CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER JUNIOR

18
TIBACKX Lander
BEL19990909 0H40´23S

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT NIEUW

19
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL19980122 0H40´40S

ENERTHERM-BKCP JUNIOR

20
KALVENHAAR Stijn .
NED19991116 0H40´52S

CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER JUNIOR

21
TABART Clement .
FRA19980604 0H41´9S

AC CENTULOISE JUNIOR

22
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL19990912 0H41´11S

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE NIEUW

23
STUER Kwinten
BEL19991121 0H41´18S

VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

24
QUINTYN Gregory
BEL19980122 0H41´26S

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES JUNIOR

25
MAERTENS Sven
BEL19981029 0H42´0S

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE JUNIOR

26
COUCKUYT Laurens
BEL19980317 0H42´4S

ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR

27
DE VEIRMAN Jesse
BEL19980508 0H42´16S

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE JUNIOR

28
VERMEERSCH Arne
BEL19990327 0H42´28S

ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW NIEUW

29
VERBRUGGEN Niels .
NED19980323 0H42´44S

WV SCHIJNDEL JUNIOR

30
HOEZ Theo .
FRA19990223 0H42´50S

CC CAMBRAI JUNIOR

31
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL19991210 0H42´6S

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE NIEUW

32
BOULANGER Lucas .
FRA19981111 0H42´31S

AC CENTULOISE JUNIOR

33
OBEREICHER Marco .
GER19990718 0H46´42S

GUNSHA KMC TEAM JUNIOR

34
VAN DER BORGHT Jani
BEL19990413

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN NIEUW

35
WINDELS Angelo
BEL19981212

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST JUNIOR

DNF
LOGIE Aaron
BEL19990406

WIELERTEAM IEPER NIEUW

DNF
DHOORE Alessio
BEL19980423

ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR

DNF
DESCHEPPER Ward
BEL19990528

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT NIEUW

DNF
VANDAEL Roel
BEL19980918

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. JUNIOR

© Cycling Vlaanderen