Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

27/03/2016 GENT-WEVELGEM (W)
Printversie
Women Juniors 1.1 UCI 70,8 km - 1215 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Van Cauwenberghe Wim, Boezingestraat 75B, 8904 Boezinge (0473885516) (wvancauwenberge@hotmail.com). - I: Lokaal Voetbalterrein, Dekemelelaan, 8904 Boezinge - U: 08:45/09:45/12:00 - K: Lokaal Voetbalterrein, Dekemelelaan, 8904 Boezinge - Contact: Van Cauwenberghe Wim, (Tel.: 0473885516) (wvancauwenberge@hotmail.com) - Extra info: 6 x 11,8 km

Uitslag
# deelnemers:115 - # opgevers:53 - Afstand: 70 km - Tijd: 1:59:13 - Gem. snelheid: 35,23 km/h
1
BEX Nathalie
BEL19980412

BELGIE

1
BEX Nathalie
BEL19980412 1H59´13S

BELGIE DJ

2
BALSAMO Elisa .
ITA19980227 1H59´24S 0H0´11S

TEAM VALCAR PBM DJ

2
BALSAMO Elisa
ITA19980227

TEAM VALCAR PBM

3
ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR19980723

NORWAY

3
ANDERSEN Susanne .
NOR19980723 1H59´24S 0H0´11S

NORWAY DJ

4
COPPONI Clara .
FRA19990112 z.t. z.t.

FRANCE DJ

4
COPPONI Clara
FRA19990112

FRANCE

5
BOOGAARD Maaike
NED19980824

WCL BERGKLIMMERS

5
BOOGAARD Maaike .
NED19980824 1H59´24S 0H0´11S

WCL BERGKLIMMERS DJ

6
CAVALLLI Marta .
ITA19980318 z.t. z.t.

TEAM VALCAR PBM DJ

6
CAVALLLI Marta
ITA19980318

TEAM VALCAR PBM

7
DE RUITER Anne
NED19991130

KUOTA GO-TREX SELECT LADIES TEAM

7
DE RUITER Anne .
NED19991130 1H59´24S 0H0´11S

KUOTA GO-TREX SELECT LADIES TEAM DJ

8
WATERREUS Kylie .
NED19980322 z.t. z.t.

MIX3 WV DRACHTEN-EMMEN-DE PEDDELAAR DJ

8
WATERREUS Kylie
NED19980322

MIX3 WV DRACHTEN-EMMEN-DE PEDDELAAR

9
VAN DER HULST Amber
NED19990921

RESTORE CYCLING TEAM

9
VAN DER HULST Amber .
NED19990921 1H59´24S 0H0´11S

RESTORE CYCLING TEAM DJ

10
SWINKELS Karlijn .
NED19981028 z.t. z.t.

WCL BERGKLIMMERS DJ

10
SWINKELS Karlijn
NED19981028

WCL BERGKLIMMERS

11
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED19990121

RESTORE CYCLING TEAM

11
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie .
NED19990121 1H59´24S 0H0´11S

RESTORE CYCLING TEAM DJ

12
WEERINK Floor .
NED19980622 z.t. z.t.

MIX3 WV DRACHTEN-EMMEN-DE PEDDELAAR DJ

12
WEERINK Floor
NED19980622

MIX3 WV DRACHTEN-EMMEN-DE PEDDELAAR

13
GASKJENN Ingvild
NOR19980701

NORWAY

13
GASKJENN Ingvild .
NOR19980701 1H59´24S 0H0´11S

NORWAY DJ

14
NAGENGAST Fleur .
NED19980128 z.t. z.t.

MIX3 WV DRACHTEN-EMMEN-DE PEDDELAAR DJ

14
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED19980128

MIX3 WV DRACHTEN-EMMEN-DE PEDDELAAR

15
MEISTROK Susanne
NED19991008

WV BREDA

15
MEISTROK Susanne .
NED19991008 1H59´29S 0H0´16S

WV BREDA DJ

16
STEIGINGA Nicole .
NED19980127 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM METEOOR ASSEN RODEN DJ

16
STEIGINGA Nicole
NED19980127

WIELERTEAM METEOOR ASSEN RODEN

17
MARIEN Lynn
BEL19980630

BELGIE

17
MARIEN Lynn
BEL19980630 1H59´29S 0H0´16S

BELGIE DJ

18
JAKUBONTYTE Ieva .
LTU19980817 2H0´7S 0H0´54S

MIX4 DSK FORTUNA DJ

18
JAKUBONTYTE Ieva
LTU19980817

MIX4 DSK FORTUNA

19
WIEBES Lorena
NED19990317

WV BREDA

19
WIEBES Lorena .
NED19990317 2H4´5S 0H4´52S

WV BREDA DJ

20
PRUISSCHER Arianna .
NED19980807 z.t. z.t.

MIX3 WV DRACHTEN-EMMEN-DE PEDDELAAR DJ

20
PRUISSCHER Arianna
NED19980807

MIX3 WV DRACHTEN-EMMEN-DE PEDDELAAR

21
DEVAUX Marceline
FRA19990118

FRANCE

21
DEVAUX Marceline .
FRA19990118 2H4´5S 0H4´52S

FRANCE DJ

22
LAURANCE Typhaine .
FRA19980828 z.t. z.t.

FRANCE DJ

22
LAURANCE Typhaine
FRA19980828

FRANCE

23
RASTAUSKAITE Monika
LTU19990110

LITUANIE

23
RASTAUSKAITE Monika .
LTU19990110 2H4´5S 0H4´52S

LITUANIE DJ

24
GRANADE Dorine .
FRA19990825 z.t. z.t.

FRANCE DJ

24
GRANADE Dorine
FRA19990825

FRANCE

25
CONSONNI Chiara
ITA19990624

TEAM VALCAR PBM

25
CONSONNI Chiara .
ITA19990624 2H4´5S 0H4´52S

TEAM VALCAR PBM DJ

26
VAN DER VOORT Jennifer .
NED19990905 z.t. z.t.

KUOTA GO-TREX SELECT LADIES TEAM DJ

26
VAN DER VOORT Jennifer
NED19990905

KUOTA GO-TREX SELECT LADIES TEAM

27
VEGTER Merel
NED19980507

WV BREDA

27
VEGTER Merel .
NED19980507 2H4´5S 0H4´52S

WV BREDA DJ

28
CLAUS Marjon
BEL19990905 z.t. z.t.

MIX2 RUDYCO - AUTOGLAS WETTEREN DJ

28
CLAUS Marjon
BEL19990905

MIX2 RUDYCO - AUTOGLAS WETTEREN

29
PEETERS Jinse
BEL19990526

ACROG - BALEN BC

29
PEETERS Jinse
BEL19990526 2H4´5S 0H4´52S

ACROG - BALEN BC DJ

30
POLLICINI Silvia .
ITA19981231 z.t. z.t.

TEAM VALCAR PBM DJ

30
POLLICINI Silvia
ITA19981231

TEAM VALCAR PBM

31
ASENCIO Laura
FRA19980514

FRANCE

31
ASENCIO Laura .
FRA19980514 2H4´5S 0H4´52S

FRANCE DJ

32
CHAD Megan .
GBR19980106 z.t. z.t.

MIX5 FOOTON VELOSPORT DJ

32
CHAD Megan
GBR19980106

MIX5 FOOTON VELOSPORT

33
STRUYF Lize
BEL19980526

MIX2 RUDYCO - AUTOGLAS WETTEREN

33
STRUYF Lize
BEL19980526 2H4´5S 0H4´52S

MIX2 RUDYCO - AUTOGLAS WETTEREN DJ

34
MEISTROK Maaike .
NED19991008 z.t. z.t.

WV BREDA DJ

34
MEISTROK Maaike
NED19991008

WV BREDA

35
ZWAAN Julia
NED19990323

KUOTA GO-TREX SELECT LADIES TEAM

35
ZWAAN Julia .
NED19990323 2H4´5S 0H4´52S

KUOTA GO-TREX SELECT LADIES TEAM DJ

36
JOVAISYTE Justina .
LTU19980208 z.t. z.t.

LITUANIE DJ

36
JOVAISYTE Justina
LTU19980208

LITUANIE

37
WAALBOER Guusje
NED19980907

JAN VAN ARCKEL

37
WAALBOER Guusje .
NED19980907 2H4´5S 0H4´52S

JAN VAN ARCKEL DJ

38
HELLEMONS Dammy .
NED19980831 z.t. z.t.

JAN VAN ARCKEL DJ

38
HELLEMONS Dammy
NED19980831

JAN VAN ARCKEL

39
VAN TEESELING Bente
NED19990427

KUOTA GO-TREX SELECT LADIES TEAM

39
VAN TEESELING Bente .
NED19990427 2H4´5S 0H4´52S

KUOTA GO-TREX SELECT LADIES TEAM DJ

40
DE HEIJ Maaike .
NED19980827 z.t. z.t.

AR 1 TV DE ADELAAR DJ

40
DE HEIJ Maaike
NED19980827

AR 1 TV DE ADELAAR

41
JONGERIUS Claudia
NED19980613

ACROG - BALEN BC

41
JONGERIUS Claudia .
NED19980613 2H4´5S 0H4´52S

ACROG - BALEN BC DJ

42
GOOSSENAERTS Chloe
BEL19990511 z.t. z.t.

BELGIE DJ

42
GOOSSENAERTS Chloe
BEL19990511

BELGIE

43
VAN WIJNEN Sarah
NED19990223

WV BREDA

43
VAN WIJNEN Sarah .
NED19990223 2H4´5S 0H4´52S

WV BREDA DJ

44
VRANKEN Chayenne
BEL19990908 z.t. z.t.

ACROG - BALEN BC DJ

44
VRANKEN Chayenne
BEL19990908

ACROG - BALEN BC

45
VERMEER Sanne
NED19990310

AR 1 TV DE ADELAAR

45
VERMEER Sanne .
NED19990310 2H4´5S 0H4´52S

AR 1 TV DE ADELAAR DJ

46
FABER Claire .
LUX19980621 z.t. z.t.

MIX7 LUXEMBOURG-BELGIQUE DJ

46
FABER Claire
LUX19980621

MIX7 LUXEMBOURG-BELGIQUE

47
VALOGNES Pauline
FRA19980716

FRANCE

47
VALOGNES Pauline .
FRA19980716 2H4´5S 0H4´52S

FRANCE DJ

48
NASVELD Ilse .
NED19990721 z.t. z.t.

MIX6 AHOY-DE MOL - WWV DJ

48
NASVELD Ilse
NED19990721

MIX6 AHOY-DE MOL - WWV

49
VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty
NED19990909

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

49
VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty .
NED19990909 2H4´5S 0H4´52S

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM DJ

50
REES Edie-Antonia .
LUX19981009 z.t. z.t.

MIX7 LUXEMBOURG-BELGIQUE DJ

50
REES Edie-Antonia
LUX19981009

MIX7 LUXEMBOURG-BELGIQUE

51
DELORE Stougje
NED19981013

RESTORE CYCLING TEAM

51
DELORE Stougje .
NED19981013 2H4´13S 0H5´0S

RESTORE CYCLING TEAM DJ

52
NIBLETT Hetty .
GBR19981217 z.t. z.t.

MIX5 FOOTON VELOSPORT DJ

52
NIBLETT Hetty
GBR19981217

MIX5 FOOTON VELOSPORT

53
STEGVILAITE Regina
LTU19990511

MIX4 DSK FORTUNA

53
STEGVILAITE Regina .
LTU19990511 2H4´13S 0H5´0S

MIX4 DSK FORTUNA DJ

54
IACCHERI Valentina .
ITA19990927 z.t. z.t.

TEAM VALCAR PBM DJ

54
IACCHERI Valentina
ITA19990927

TEAM VALCAR PBM

55
ESSELAAR Gemma
NED19980321

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

55
ESSELAAR Gemma .
NED19980321 2H4´13S 0H5´0S

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM DJ

56
HUBERT Jitske .
NED19980802 2H4´16S 0H5´3S

MIX6 AHOY-DE MOL - WWV DJ

56
HUBERT Jitske
NED19980802

MIX6 AHOY-DE MOL - WWV

57
BRANDWAGT Maaike
NED19980508

WCL BERGKLIMMERS

57
BRANDWAGT Maaike .
NED19980508 2H4´19S 0H5´6S

WCL BERGKLIMMERS DJ

58
KROL Pheadra .
NED19990624 z.t. z.t.

AR 1 TV DE ADELAAR DJ

58
KROL Pheadra
NED19990624

AR 1 TV DE ADELAAR

59
LINDENBURG Chinouk
NED19990428

RESTORE CYCLING TEAM

59
LINDENBURG Chinouk .
NED19990428 2H4´21S 0H5´8S

RESTORE CYCLING TEAM DJ

60
GOESSENS Brenda
BEL19980504 z.t. z.t.

BELGIE DJ

60
GOESSENS Brenda
BEL19980504

BELGIE

61
LOUCHAERT Justine
BEL19991108

MIX1 TIELTSE RENNERS - PATRICK

61
LOUCHAERT Justine
BEL19991108 2H4´21S 0H5´8S

MIX1 TIELTSE RENNERS - PATRICK DJ

62
VAN DER ZWET Suze .
NED19990924 2H4´25S 0H5´12S

RESTORE CYCLING TEAM DJ

62
VAN DER ZWET Suze
NED19990924

RESTORE CYCLING TEAM

DNF
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike
NED19991204

MIX3 WV DRACHTEN-EMMEN-DE PEDDELAAR

DNF
CEYLIN Alvarado
NED19980806

MIX6 AHOY-DE MOL - WWV

DNF
MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah
BEL19991121

ACROG - BALEN BC

DNF
VASSALLO Camilla
ITA19990122

RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM

DNF
VALLARI Matilde
ITA19990117

RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM

DNF
KUODYTE Erika
LTU19980409

MIX4 DSK FORTUNA

DNF
PAKHOMOVA Margarita
RUS19991024

RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM

DNF
BARTEN Edie
NED19990323

WCL BERGKLIMMERS

DNF
HEYNS Joyce
BEL19981217

ACROG - BALEN BC

DNF
DOMMANCHET Sharon
NED19980105

WV BREDA

DNF
BERGHORST Julia
NED19980630

MIX6 AHOY-DE MOL - WWV

DNF
DHONT Glacia
BEL19990104

MIX4 DSK FORTUNA

DNF
COSSEE Jelle
NED19990626

WIELERTEAM METEOOR ASSEN RODEN

DNF
SELVA Francesca
ITA19990417

RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM

DNF
SELOSSE Noa
BEL19990620

BELGIE

DNF
ROTMAN Lotte
BEL19990619

MIX2 RUDYCO - AUTOGLAS WETTEREN

DNF
CASTRIQUE Alana
BEL19990508

BELGIE

DNF
VAN WAEYENBERGHE Brenda
BEL19980123

MIX2 RUDYCO - AUTOGLAS WETTEREN

DNF
POST Nadine
NED19990321

WIELERTEAM METEOOR ASSEN RODEN

DNF
VAN GOETHEM Brenda
BEL19991006

MIX2 RUDYCO - AUTOGLAS WETTEREN

DNF
WALTERS Janine
NED19980201

WIELERTEAM METEOOR ASSEN RODEN

DNF
HINE Jayati
GBR19990219

MIX5 FOOTON VELOSPORT

DNF
VAN DOORN Annemiek
NED19990201

KUOTA GO-TREX SELECT LADIES TEAM

DNF
ARZUFFI ALLEGRA Maria
ITA19980115

TEAM VALCAR PBM

DNF
KARASIOVATIE Greta
LTU19991202

LITUANIE

DNF
VERSTRAETE Lore
BEL19980518

MIX1 TIELTSE RENNERS - PATRICK

DNF
WORM Cara
BEL19991203

MIX1 TIELTSE RENNERS - PATRICK

DNF
STOCKMAN Julie
BEL19990817

MIX1 TIELTSE RENNERS - PATRICK

DNF
DECUYPERE Heike
BEL19990121

MIX1 TIELTSE RENNERS - PATRICK

DNF
UTVIK Emelie
NOR19990607

NORWAY

DNF
COLBORNE Henrietta
GBR19980420

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

DNF
HOEFKENS Erin
BEL19990924

ACROG - BALEN BC

DNF
TIMMERMANS Ilka
NED19990324

WIELERTEAM METEOOR ASSEN RODEN

DNF
MOREAU Marjolein
BEL19980610

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

DNF
RONSSE Ruth
BEL19980310

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

DNF
VAICYTE Kotryna
LTU19990115

LITUANIE

DNF
WILLEMSEN Myrthe
NED19981101

KUOTA GO-TREX SELECT LADIES TEAM

DNF
DE BROUWER Laura
NED19990807

AR 1 TV DE ADELAAR

DNF
BIANCHI Sveva
ITA19990520

RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM

DNF
VERMET Saryn
BEL19990815

MIX7 LUXEMBOURG-BELGIQUE

DNF
VAN DE DRAAIJ Lieke
NED19990511

MIX6 AHOY-DE MOL - WWV

DNF
WASMUS Nienke
NED19991023

MIX6 AHOY-DE MOL - WWV

DNF
MANFREDI Sara
ITA19980317

RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM

DNF
BAX Jennifer
NED19980517

AR 1 TV DE ADELAAR

DNF
RUSH Isla
GBR19990222

MIX5 FOOTON VELOSPORT

DNF
MESLER Larissa
NED19980707

JAN VAN ARCKEL

DNF
DUQUENNOY Kimberlay
BEL19990227

MIX7 LUXEMBOURG-BELGIQUE

DNF
WETERINGS Ivy
NED19990526

JAN VAN ARCKEL

DNF
DEW Monica
GBR19980114

MIX5 FOOTON VELOSPORT

DNF
TON Iris
NED19990518

MIX3 WV DRACHTEN-EMMEN-DE PEDDELAAR

DNF
LENSECLAES Ditte
BEL19990622

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

DNF
MATTER Thea Kristine
NOR19980115

NORWAY

DNF
COLE-HOSSAIN Charlotte
GBR19990313

MIX5 FOOTON VELOSPORT

DNF
VAN DE DRAAIJ Lieke .
NED19990511

MIX6 AHOY-DE MOL - WWV DJ

DNF
TIMMERMANS Ilka .
NED19990324

WIELERTEAM METEOOR ASSEN RODEN DJ

DNF
BIANCHI Sveva .
ITA19990520

RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM DJ

DNF
VERSTRAETE Lore
BEL19980518

MIX1 TIELTSE RENNERS - PATRICK DJ

DNF
CEYLIN Alvarado .
NED19980806

MIX6 AHOY-DE MOL - WWV DJ

DNF
BERGHORST Julia .
NED19980630

MIX6 AHOY-DE MOL - WWV DJ

DNF
DOMMANCHET Sharon .
NED19980105

WV BREDA DJ

DNF
WORM Cara
BEL19991203

MIX1 TIELTSE RENNERS - PATRICK DJ

DNF
TON Iris .
NED19990518

MIX3 WV DRACHTEN-EMMEN-DE PEDDELAAR DJ

DNF
STOCKMAN Julie
BEL19990817

MIX1 TIELTSE RENNERS - PATRICK DJ

DNF
DECUYPERE Heike
BEL19990121

MIX1 TIELTSE RENNERS - PATRICK DJ

DNF
VAICYTE Kotryna .
LTU19990115

LITUANIE DJ

DNF
MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah
BEL19991121

ACROG - BALEN BC DJ

DNF
KARASIOVATIE Greta .
LTU19991202

LITUANIE DJ

DNF
POST Nadine .
NED19990321

WIELERTEAM METEOOR ASSEN RODEN DJ

DNF
WASMUS Nienke .
NED19991023

MIX6 AHOY-DE MOL - WWV DJ

DNF
VALLARI Matilde .
ITA19990117

RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM DJ

DNF
ROTMAN Lotte
BEL19990619

MIX2 RUDYCO - AUTOGLAS WETTEREN DJ

DNF
HOEFKENS Erin
BEL19990924

ACROG - BALEN BC DJ

DNF
VAN GOETHEM Brenda
BEL19991006

MIX2 RUDYCO - AUTOGLAS WETTEREN DJ

DNF
VAN WAEYENBERGHE Brenda
BEL19980123

MIX2 RUDYCO - AUTOGLAS WETTEREN DJ

DNF
BARTEN Edie .
NED19990323

WCL BERGKLIMMERS DJ

DNF
MANFREDI Sara .
ITA19980317

RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM DJ

DNF
VASSALLO Camilla .
ITA19990122

RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM DJ

DNF
COSSEE Jelle .
NED19990626

WIELERTEAM METEOOR ASSEN RODEN DJ

DNF
DE BROUWER Laura .
NED19990807

AR 1 TV DE ADELAAR DJ

DNF
BAX Jennifer .
NED19980517

AR 1 TV DE ADELAAR DJ

DNF
COLBORNE Henrietta .
GBR19980420

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM DJ

DNF
SELVA Francesca .
ITA19990417

RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM DJ

DNF
PAKHOMOVA Margarita .
RUS19991024

RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM DJ

DNF
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike .
NED19991204

MIX3 WV DRACHTEN-EMMEN-DE PEDDELAAR DJ

DNF
HEYNS Joyce
BEL19981217

ACROG - BALEN BC DJ

DNF
COLE-HOSSAIN Charlotte .
GBR19990313

MIX5 FOOTON VELOSPORT DJ

DNF
DUQUENNOY Kimberlay
BEL19990227

MIX7 LUXEMBOURG-BELGIQUE R Dame Junior

DNF
VERMET Saryn
BEL19990815

MIX7 LUXEMBOURG-BELGIQUE DJ

DNF
MOREAU Marjolein
BEL19980610

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM DJ

DNF
LENSECLAES Ditte .
BEL19990622

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM DJ

DNF
RUSH Isla .
GBR19990222

MIX5 FOOTON VELOSPORT DJ

DNF
WILLEMSEN Myrthe .
NED19981101

KUOTA GO-TREX SELECT LADIES TEAM DJ

DNF
VAN DOORN Annemiek .
NED19990201

KUOTA GO-TREX SELECT LADIES TEAM DJ

DNF
RONSSE Ruth
BEL19980310

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM DJ

DNF
ARZUFFI ALLEGRA Maria .
ITA19980115

TEAM VALCAR PBM DJ

DNF
WETERINGS Ivy .
NED19990526

JAN VAN ARCKEL DJ

DNF
MESLER Larissa .
NED19980707

JAN VAN ARCKEL DJ

DNF
WALTERS Janine .
NED19980201

WIELERTEAM METEOOR ASSEN RODEN DJ

DNF
DEW Monica .
GBR19980114

MIX5 FOOTON VELOSPORT DJ

DNF
KUODYTE Erika .
LTU19980409

MIX4 DSK FORTUNA DJ

DNF
HINE Jayati .
GBR19990219

MIX5 FOOTON VELOSPORT DJ

DNF
CASTRIQUE Alana
BEL19990508

BELGIE R Dame Junior

DNF
MATTER Thea Kristine .
NOR19980115

NORWAY DJ

DNF
DHONT Glacia
BEL19990104

MIX4 DSK FORTUNA DJ

DNF
SELOSSE Noa
BEL19990620

BELGIE R Dame Junior

DNF
UTVIK Emelie .
NOR19990607

NORWAY DJ

DNS
HARS Ann-Sofie .
LUX19990803

MIX7 LUXEMBOURG-BELGIQUE DJ

DNS
HARS Ann-Sofie
LUX19990803

MIX7 LUXEMBOURG-BELGIQUE

© Cycling Vlaanderen