Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

13/08/2017 BK U23 STABROEK (A)
Printversie
1.13 U23 - Belgisch Kampioenschap .

Uitslag
# deelnemers:170 - # opgevers:56 - Afstand: 176,8 km - Tijd: 3:57:06 - Gem. snelheid: 44,74 km/h
TIJD +
1
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
BEL19960618 3H57´6S

ANTWERPEN U23.C

2
SIX Franklin
BEL19961229 z.t. 0H0´0S

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

3
DEWULF Stan
BEL19971220 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

4
AERTS Thijs
BEL19961103 z.t. z.t.

ANTWERPEN U23.C

5
MORTIER Julien
BEL19970720 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

6
STOCKMAN Abram
BEL19960731 z.t. z.t.

WEST-VLAANDEREN U23.C

7
BEULLENS Cedric
BEL19970127 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

8
CLÉ Brent
BEL19951023 3H57´7S 0H0´1S

STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM U23

9
REYNAERTS Wim
BEL19950512 3H57´55S 0H0´49S

LIMBURG U23.C

10
VAN MOER Brent
BEL19980112 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

11
TASSET Marvin
BEL19971016 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

12
ARIMONT Charlie
BEL19960603 3H58´2S 0H0´56S

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

13
PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL19961022 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

14
APERS Ruben
BEL19980825 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

15
BOUTS Jordy
BEL19960808 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

16
STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL19960731 z.t. z.t.

WEST-VLAANDEREN U23.C

17
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
BEL19980109 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

18
VAN POUCKE Aaron
BEL19980404 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

19
DE WINTER Gordon
BEL19970606 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

20
WARLOP Jordi
BEL19960604 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

21
MOONS Steven
BEL19961110 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

22
PATTYN Jeroen
BEL19960322 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

23
JASPERS Ward
BEL19970630 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

24
MENTEN Milan
BEL19961031 4H0´40S 0H3´34S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

25
PICOUX Maximilien
BEL19951112 z.t. z.t.

FCWB U23.C

26
HERREGODTS Rune
BEL19980727 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

27
VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL19950924 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

28
TIMMERMANS Tom
BEL19960617 z.t. z.t.

VLAAMS-BRABANT U23

29
DEBUYCK Robbe
BEL19980304 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

30
DEPREZ Tuur
BEL19960620 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

31
DEVOS Han
BEL19970901 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM U23

32
JACOBS Robin
BEL19961016 z.t. z.t.

ANTWERPEN U23

33
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
BEL19980816 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

34
VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL19980803 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

35
COURTENS Igor
BEL19970506 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

36
RIETJENS Sander
BEL19980418 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

37
PETIT Tomas
BEL19961107 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

38
CRAS Steff
BEL19960213 4H0´43S 0H3´37S

KBWB - RLVB U23

39
VERWILST Aaron
BEL19970502 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

40
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL19970402 4H0´58S 0H3´52S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

41
D´HOOGE Thomas
BEL19980930 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

42
RELAES Jacob
BEL19960518 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

43
MERTENS Julian
BEL19971006 4H1´7S 0H4´1S

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

44
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
BEL19970625 4H1´17S 0H4´11S

WEST-VLAANDEREN U23

45
SEYE Guillaume
BEL19961128 4H1´59S 0H4´53S

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

46
WEEMAES Sasha
BEL19980209 4H2´24S 0H5´18S

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

47
DEMOLDER Stijn
BEL19980416 z.t. z.t.

ANTWERPEN U23

48
MEEUS Jordi
BEL19980701 z.t. z.t.

LIMBURG U23

49
GODART Bo
BEL19980831 z.t. z.t.

VLAAMS-BRABANT U23

50
DEFREYNE Cédric
BEL19951026 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

51
MERTENS Joran
BEL19950421 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

52
DE GROOTE Arne
BEL19970402 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

53
DILLEN Ruben
BEL19970314 z.t. z.t.

OOST-VLAANDEREN U23

54
LOENDERS Glenn
BEL19970309 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

55
BOUTS Jens
BEL19980313 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

56
VANDENBUSSCHE Jari
BEL19960710 z.t. z.t.

WEST-VLAANDEREN U23

57
VERHULST Pauwel
BEL19950104 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

58
BUNTINX Auxence
BEL19961213 z.t. z.t.

FCWB U23.C

59
PAGNAER Arthur
BEL19950425 z.t. z.t.

LIMBURG U23

60
VENNER Quentin
BEL19980615 z.t. z.t.

FCWB R Espoir

61
HAELTERMAN Glen
BEL19980220 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

62
WILLEMS Thimo
BEL19960209 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

63
BOTHUYNE Jorden
BEL19960218 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

64
DELVAUX Guillaume
BEL19960620 z.t. z.t.

FCWB U23.C

65
VERFAILLIE Arne
BEL19970516 z.t. z.t.

WEST-VLAANDEREN U23

66
CARA Rémi
BEL19980513 z.t. z.t.

FCWB R Espoir

67
GOEMAN Jasper
BEL z.t. z.t.

OOST-VLAANDEREN BEL

68
DEBUY Anthony
BEL19960411 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

69
VAN RENTERGHEM Bram
BEL19950724 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

70
DE PESTEL Sander
BEL19981011 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

71
PESTIAUX Yann
BEL19980805 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

72
ALLARD François
BEL19980729 z.t. z.t.

FCWB R Espoir

73
VERBESTEL Robin
BEL19950826 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

74
UALGASI Bram
BEL19980717 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

75
VAN RENTERGHEM Boris
BEL19951030 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

76
CASTRIQUE Jonas
BEL19970113 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

77
CARPENTIER Jari
BEL19980309 z.t. z.t.

WEST-VLAANDEREN U23

78
HERMANS Steff
BEL19960418 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

79
HOUBBEN Adrien
BEL19980225 z.t. z.t.

FCWB BEL

80
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL19971227 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

81
DE POORTER Maxime
BEL19960421 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

82
ROSSEEUW Robin
BEL19970301 z.t. z.t.

WEST-VLAANDEREN U23

83
VERSTREPEN Dries
BEL19950525 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. BEL

84
DEBRUYNE Glenn
BEL19950110 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

85
SNYERS Jari
BEL19970504 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

86
BAURAIN Antoine
BEL19950713 z.t. z.t.

FCWB BEL

87
BECK Cedric
BEL19980613 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

88
HUYS Laurens
BEL19980924 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

89
WYDOOGHE Jaron
BEL19971002 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

90
LOY Antoine
BEL19960922 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

91
PALM Martin
BEL19960614 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

92
TIMMERMANS Ward
BEL19950926 z.t. z.t.

ANTWERPEN U23

93
CAVEY Vincent
BEL19980216 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

94
VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL19970724 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

95
VANDERAERDEN Massimo
BEL19950121 z.t. z.t.

KBWB - RLVB U23.C

96
VAN DEN PLAS Jelle
BEL19950331 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

97
GEERINCK Dries
BEL19980329 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM BEL

98
PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL19980302 z.t. z.t.

KBWB - RLVB U23

99
LEYSEN Senne
BEL19960318 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

100
VANDROMME Alessandro
BEL19981229 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM BEL

101
TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL19960521 4H2´32S 0H5´26S

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

102
KROONEN Bastien
BEL19961205 4H2´37S 0H5´31S

FCWB U23.C

103
BASTIAENS Ayco
BEL19960703 4H2´39S 0H5´33S

OOST-VLAANDEREN BEL

104
HOUTTEMAN Nico
BEL19970109 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

105
THIJSSEN Gerben
BEL19980621 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

106
GHYS Robbe
BEL19970111 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

107
DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL19960909 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

108
COOLEN Yves
BEL19950925 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

109
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL19961118 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

110
MICHIELSEN Joran
BEL19961218 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM U23

111
HOULMONT Matthias
BEL19960611 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES R Espoir

112
LEHAEN Dries
BEL19950916 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

DNF
D´ANGELO Ugo
BEL19981015

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES R Espoir

DNF
DELOOF Senne
BEL19980225

OOST-VLAANDEREN BEL

DNF
DEBUYSERE Wannes
BEL19970124

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
DELESIE Berre
BEL19970825

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
HAENEBALCKE Svenerick
BEL19950805

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
VERHULST Wouter
BEL19980628

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas
BEL19971119

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
VAN GIJSEGEM Yarne
BEL19980525

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN NUFFELEN Glen
BEL19970215

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
BOUSSAER Bryan
BEL19961119

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DELBAEN Michael
BEL19980620

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
HUYGEN Wout
BEL19980926

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
TRIO Maxim
BEL19980110

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
VAN DUREN Brent
BEL19951211

OOST-VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
SERRE Stef
BEL19981215

VLAAMS-BRABANT U23

DNF
REYNDERS Jens
BEL19980525

KBWB - RLVB U23.C

DNF
VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias
BEL19950516

KBWB - RLVB U23

DNF
WIGGINS Doron
BEL19970908

KBWB - RLVB U23

DNF
BAUDE Arthur
BEL19980107

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

DNF
MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL19980114

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

DNF
DE KEE Glenn
BEL19981114

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
LAGNEAUX Yoni
BEL19971028

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen
BEL19960821

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
BORRA Gilles
BEL19980726

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
ANDRIES Jordi
BEL19960628

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VANACKER Bjarne
BEL19970530

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
VANHOUCKE Herman
BEL19960905

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
DE JAEGER Nick
BEL19971018

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
TIMMERMANS Tim
BEL19981215

VLAAMS-BRABANT U23

DNF
DEMEYERE Torsten
BEL19980417

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
VERVAEKE Aäron
BEL19970311

WEST-VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
HEYNDERICKX Hannes
BEL19981104

OOST-VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
D´HEYGERE Gil
BEL19980330

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
VERHAEGEN Tom
BEL19961217

UNITED C.T. U23

DNF
FIERENS Witse
BEL19971009

VLAAMS-BRABANT U23

DNF
PAULUS Aaron
BEL19980908

VLAAMS-BRABANT U23

DNF
HESTERS Jules
BEL19981111

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
BAILLIEVIER Kilian
BEL19980212

WEST-VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
BOUTTÉ Jordy
BEL19950807

WEST-VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
SINOY Fabio
BEL19950720

UNITED C.T. U23

DNF
PAUWELS Matthias
BEL19981020

OOST-VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
MARIN Glenn
BEL19970104

OOST-VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
CAPPELLE Maxim
BEL19980102

WEST-VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
PARDON Ward
BEL19960528

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
MOREELS Louis
BEL19981212

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
BIEBUYCK Aurélien
BEL19970715

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL

DNF
MONDELAERS Jarno
BEL19980526

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
QUERTINMONT Corentin
BEL19971024

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES R Espoir

DNF
LA ROSE Dimitri
BEL19950712

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL

DNF
SCHOEVAERS Ward
BEL19970829

STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VANDENBROECK Yarno
BEL19981123

STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
TOUBEAU Alexandre
BEL19951230

FCWB BEL

DNF
REYNAERTS Jan
BEL19970730

LIMBURG U23.C

DNF
VAN OPSTAL Thomas
BEL19950420

ANTWERPEN U23

DNF
VAN TILBORGH Brent
BEL19970225

ANTWERPEN U23

DNF
BERO Sean
BEL19980724

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL

DNF
LEYMAN Celestin
BEL19970329

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
JAECQUES Simon
BEL19970426

KBWB - RLVB U23

DNS
PRUVOOST Shayne
BEL19971006

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNS
DE MOL Lennerd
BEL19981205

OOST-VLAANDEREN U23

DNS
BELOT Rémi
BEL19960410

FCWB R Espoir

DNS
DUFFELEER Joachim
BEL19951006

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNS
LEFEBER Mathias
BEL19981022

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen