Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

23/12/2017 SINT-NIKLAAS (O)
Printversie
Veldrijden Juniors UCI - UCI 40´ - 800 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: www.waaslandcross.be - I: SBSO Baken, Bellestraat 89, 9100 Sint-Niklaas - U: 09:00/10:00/11:00 - K: Atletiek AC Waasland, Lange Rekstraat 28, 9100 Sint-Niklaas - Contact: Erwin Vervecken, Schoebroekstraat 8, 3583 Paal Beringen (Tel.: 011459950) (Fax: 011459910) (erwin.vervecken@golazo.com) - Med. Controle:: Atletiek AC Waasland, Lange Rekstraat 28, 9100 Sint-Niklaas - Website: www.waaslandcross.be

Rituitslag
# deelnemers: 38 - # opgevers: 1 - Afstand: 14.0 km - Tijd: 41´21" - Gem. snelheid: 19.28 km/h
TIJD +
1
TULETT Ben
GBR20010826 41´21"

BEELINE BICYCLES RT U17M

2
HENDRIKX Mees
NED20000805 41´31" +0´10"

KIDS SPORT PR/ALPHA MOTORHOMES JUNIOR

3
VERBURG Luke
NED20010512 41´34" +0´13"

LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M

4
JORDENS Jarno
BEL20000510 41´40" +0´19"

AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR

5
DE VET Sander
BEL20000916 41´40" z.t.

WAC TEAM JUNIOR

6
ARTZ Bart
NED20000206 41´44" +0´23"

ZZPR.NL-HANCLEAN-ORANGE BABIES CT JUNIOR

7
MAHER Lane
USA20001017 42´02" +0´41"

USA NATIONAL TEAM JUNIOR

8
VREESWIJK Noah
NED20011223 42´18" +0´57"

TWC DE KEMPEN JUNIOR

9
PEMEN Dolf
BEL20000522 42´25" +1´04"

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR

10
CLYNHENS Jens
BEL20000408 42´30" +1´09"

AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR

11
PEIRENS Yente
BEL20010806 42´32" +1´11"

LARES-DOLTCINI CT U17M

12
LINDGREN Emil
SWE20000622 42´34" +1´13"

FALU CK SWEDEN JUNIOR

13
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
BEL20010810 42´50" +1´29"

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT U17M

14
MALEZSEWSKI Lukas
BEL20010108 43´20" +1´59"

GRANVILLE FACTORY TEAM U17M

15
DEJAEGHER Jasper
BEL20010123 43´20" z.t.

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT U17M

16
DECOSTER Louis
BEL20000106 43´33" +2´12"

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR

17
WILLEMS Robbe
BEL20011029 43´50" +2´29"

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. U17M

18
NOEL Sam
USA20000128 43´56" +2´35"

KON. BRABO CYCLO-BAL CLUB MERKSEM JUNIOR

19
DALLA VALLE Tommaso
ITA20000308 44´15" +2´54"

KTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA JUNIOR

20
BROUWERS Arno
BEL20001210 44´33" +3´12"

ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR

21
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
BEL20011218 44´42" +3´21"

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U17M

22
GUNSALUS Gregory
USA20000304 44´54" +3´33"

CORNER CYCLE CYCLING- JUNIOR

23
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
BEL20000504 45´13" +3´52"

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR

24
MCNEILL Dillion
USA20011110 45´20" +3´59"

TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE- JUNIOR

25
HUEZ Emanuele
ITA20010302 45´20" z.t.

KTM SELLE SMP DAMA JUNIOR

26
VAN DER VEKEN Senne
BEL20010129 46´10" +4´49"

AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17M

27
HERMANS Berre
BEL20010710 46´26" +5´05"

ACROG - BALEN BC U17M

28
NOYENS Jarne
BEL20011016 46´44" +5´23"

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. U17M

29
VERHEYDE Leander
BEL20001005 47´24" +6´03"

CYCLING VLIJTINGEN JUNIOR

30
ERASUN ETXANIZ Haritz
ESP20000302 1 r

ZARAUZTARRA JUNIOR

31
VERHAEGEN Lennie
BEL20011216 2 r

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U17M

32
VAN CLEEMPUT Bert
BEL20010920 2 r

PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM U17M

33
MELLAERTS Robbe
BEL20010818 2 r

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U17M

34
DE GRAEVE Jason
BEL20001230 3 r

INTRASYS NODRUGS MTB DREAMTEAM JUNIOR

35
BAZLEY George
GBR20000623 3 r

BRISTOL CYCLING DEVELOPMENT SQUAD JUNIOR

36
GUSTAFSSON Elias
SWE20000912 3 r

ESKILSTUNA CK JUNIOR

37
BUYZE Wannes
BEL20010510 3 r

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM U17M

DNF
BICKMORE Torin
USA20011005

BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING- JUNIOR

© Cycling Vlaanderen