Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

02/07/2017 BK PLOEGENTIJDRIJDEN (LB)
Printversie
Tijdrit - Ploegentijdrit .

U17
1
ACROG - BALEN BC N
BEL20000129

ACROG - BALEN BC

2
WAC TEAM N
BEL20000116

WAC TEAM

3
WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE
BEL20000128

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

4
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCL
BEL20000111

PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM

5
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIEN
BEL20000122

WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN

6
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JON
BEL20000125

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

7
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM N
BEL20000126

LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM

8
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEA
BEL20000127

VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM

9
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MEN
BEL20000123

ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW

10
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN
BEL20000112

DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.

11
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOIT
BEL20000115

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY

12
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES N
BEL20000103

LOTTO-VC ARDENNES

13
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB N
BEL20000106

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

14
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20000107

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

15
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BU
BEL20000124

ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY

16
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. N
BEL20000113

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.

17
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT N
BEL20000104

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

18
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA
BEL20000120

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT

19
KTC-CYCLING TEAM N
BEL20000114

KTC-CYCLING TEAM

20
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW N
BEL20000105

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

21
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK N
BEL20000109

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK

22
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D N
BEL20000108

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

23
JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM N
BEL20000102

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM

24
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.
BEL20000121

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

25
SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL N
BEL20000117

SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL

26
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS N
BEL20000118

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS


Juniores
1
ACROG - BALEN BC J
BEL20000224

ACROG - BALEN BC

2
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN J
BEL20000227

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN

3
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA
BEL20000225

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT

4
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JON
BEL20000217

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

5
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS J
BEL20000213

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS

6
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB J
BEL20000212

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

7
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOIT
BEL20000226

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY

8
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM J
BEL20000221

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

9
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES J
BEL20000208

LOTTO-VC ARDENNES

10
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCL
BEL20000204

PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM

11
SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL J
BEL20000216

SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL

12
WAC TEAM J
BEL20000209

WAC TEAM

13
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. J
BEL20000206

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.

14
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEA
BEL20000219

VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM

15
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.
BEL20000218

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

16
WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE
BEL20000223

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

17
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK J
BEL20000203

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK

18
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW
BEL20000222

CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM

19
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20000210

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

20
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW J
BEL20000211

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

21
BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON J
BEL20000220

BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON


U23-Elite Clubteams
1
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL20000402

LOTTO SOUDAL

2
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL20000329

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE

3
VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWO
BEL20000309

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM

4
STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLIN
BEL20000323

STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM

5
UNITED C.T.
BEL20000331

UNITED C.T.

6
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING
BEL20000307

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM

7
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000320

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM

8
HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
BEL20000319

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT

9
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL20000322

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC

10
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE
BEL20000308

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB

11
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRI
BEL20000330

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.

12
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000328

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM

13
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20000318

HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)

14
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENE
BEL20000401

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM

15
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUW
BEL20000321

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM

16
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
BEL20000310

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES

17
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA
BEL20000315

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT

18
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL20000311

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL

19
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.
BEL20000313

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

20
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL20000312

VAN EYCK SPORT

21
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOIT
BEL20000316

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY

22
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20000304

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK

23
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000303

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

24
CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
BEL20000326

CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS

25
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000317

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM

26
FLEMISH UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000302

FLEMISH UNITED CYCLING TEAM

27
BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON
BEL20000306

BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON

28
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20000325

ASFRA RACING TEAM


U23-Elite Continentale teams
1
AGO - AQUA SERVICE
BEL20000407

AGO - AQUA SERVICE

2
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVI
BEL20000408

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM

3
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
BEL20000404

T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON

© Cycling Vlaanderen