Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

30/12/2017 DIEGEM (B)
Printversie
Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI - Klasse 1 - Criterium 60´ - 5000 EUR. - I: Cultureel Centrum, Marga De Cockplein, 1831 Diegem (0497699608). - U: 09:00/19:00/20:00 - K: Voetbalveld Diegem-Sport, Woluwelaan 1, 1831 Diegem - Contact: Francis Bosschaerts, Calenbergstraat 17, 1831 Diegem (Tel.: 027207469 of 0473724643) (Fax: 027207469) (sint-anna-diegem@telenet.be) - Med. Controle:: Kleedkamer Voetbalveld Diegem-Sport, Woluwelaan 1, 1831 Diegem - Website: www.superprestigediegem.be

Men Elite
# deelnemers: 38 - # opgevers: 2 - Tijd: 1H03´45"
TIJD +
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED19950119 1H03´45"

BEOBANK-CORENDON U23CMC

2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL19940915 1H04´40" +0´55"

CRELAN - CHARLES EL.CP

3
SWEECK Laurens
BEL19931217 1H05´26" +1´41"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC

4
AERTS Toon
BEL19931019 1H06´03" +2´18"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

5
MEISEN Marcel
GER19890108 1H06´13" +2´28"

STEYLAERTS FIRSTBET ELITE

6
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL19840412 1H06´15" +2´30"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

7
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL19881107 1H06´21" +2´36"

BEOBANK-CORENDON EL.CMC

8
VAN DER POEL David
NED19920615 1H06´36" +2´51"

BEOBANK-CORENDON EL.CMC

9
BOROS Michael
CZE19920809 1H06´40" +2´55"

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.MC

10
HERMANS Quinten
BEL19950729 1H07´00" +3´15"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23CMC

11
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL19931210 1H07´10" +3´25"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

12
MERLIER Tim
BEL19921030 1H07´21" +3´36"

CRELAN - CHARLES EL.CP

13
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED19910723 1H07´32" +3´47"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.MC

14
ADAMS Jens
BEL19920605 1H07´59" +4´14"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CMC

15
GODRIE Stan
NED19930109 1H08´07" +4´22"

CRELAN - CHARLES EL.CP

16
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL19951212 1H08´33" +4´48"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23CMC

17
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED19960211 1H09´22" +5´37"

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB U23

18
ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
ESP19830916 1H09´32" +5´47"

CC GUSANO EL.CP

19
ORTS LLORET Felipe
ESP19950401 1H09´50" +6´05"

C.C GUSANO EL.CP

20
SWEECK Diether
BEL19931217 1H10´14" +6´29"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC

21
SÄGESSER Severin
SUI19920711 1H10´17" +6´32"

FOCUS E.FLOCCARI CYCLOCROSS TEAM ELITE

22
MILLBURN Garry
AUS19870202 1 r

SPEEDVAGEN X MAAP- ELITE

23
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA19950426 1 r

GUERCIOTTI ELITE

24
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL19890618 1 r

VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN ELITE

25
HANSEN Kenneth
DEN19911007 1 r

TEAM GIANT-ASSOS CX ELITE

26
ISERBYT Eli
BEL19971022 2 r

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23CMC

27
SANDERSON Brody
CAN19990604 2 r

CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM U23

28
O´DONNELL Trevor
CAN19960507 3 r

CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM U23

29
MAEDA Kohei
JPN19940615 3 r

JAPAN CYCLING FEDERATION EL.CZC

30
ERIKSSON Martin
SWE19920914 3 r

ART-V CYCLING CLUB ELITE

31
JUILIANO Andrew
USA19880609 3 r

GRIT WORLD RACING P/B SHIMANO ELITE

32
MC CRAE Erno
BEL19951203 3 r

GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING U23

33
DINIZ Nicholas
CAN19990323 3 r

- U23

34
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN19880901 4 r

TOYOFRAME ELITE

35
JANSSON Henrik
SWE19951010 4 r

ART- V CYCLING CLUB ELITE

36
FORRESTER Alexander
GBR19781010 4 r

WWW.ZEPNAT.COM - LAZER HELMETS - AMERICA ELITE

DNF
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL19921119

STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST EL.CMC

DNF
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL19850620

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

© Cycling Vlaanderen