Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

30/12/2017 DIEGEM (B)
Printversie
Veldrijden Dames - UCI Klasse 1 40´ - 5000 EUR. - I: Cultureel Centrum, Marga De Cockplein, 1831 Diegem (0497699608). - U: 09:00/17:10/18:10 - K: Voetbalveld Diegem-Sport, Woluwelaan 1, 1831 Diegem - Contact: Francis Bosschaerts, Calenbergstraat 17, 1831 Diegem (Tel.: 027207469 of 0473724643) (Fax: 027207469) (sint-anna-diegem@telenet.be) - Med. Controle:: Kleedkamer Voetbalveld Diegem-Sport, Woluwelaan 1, 1831 Diegem - Website: www.superprestigediegem.be

Women
# deelnemers: 64 - # opgevers: 5 - Afstand: 17.25 km - Tijd: 48´22" - Gem. snelheid: 19.31 km/h
TIJD +
1
CANT Sanne
BEL19901008 48´22"

BEOBANK-CORENDON DEPROF

2
FERRAND PRÉVOT Pauline
FRA19920210 48´43" +0´21"

BAZANCOURT REIMS DE.UCI

3
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED19940928 48´57" +0´35"

CRELAN-CHARLES DE

4
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL19961204 49´30" +1´08"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES DEPROF

5
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR19861230 49´42" +1´20"

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM DE

6
ANDERSON Elle
USA19880329 49´54" +1´32"

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT DE

7
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL19900507 49´55" +1´33"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE DEPROF

8
WORST Annemarie
NED19951219 50´13" +1´51"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS DE.UCI

9
VOS Marianne
NED19870513 50´20" +1´58"

WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM DE

10
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED19990812 50´39" +2´17"

ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM DE

11
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA19941119 50´58" +2´36"

STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST DE

12
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE19970701 51´20" +2´58"

DONEN-VONDELMOLEN CX TEAM DE

13
FERRIER BRUNEAU Christel
CAN19790708 51´36" +3´14"

CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM DE

14
TERPSTRA Anne
NED19910105 52´00" +3´38"

GHOST FACTORY RACING DE

15
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL19800916 52´17" +3´55"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS DE

16
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL19910423 52´24" +4´02"

DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM DE

17
GILBERT Sunny
USA19790313 52´40" +4´18"

VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM DE.UCI

18
KAY Anna
GBR19990506 52´50" +4´28"

EDCO CONTINENTAL RACE TEAM DJ

19
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL19840826 52´55" +4´33"

TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN DE

20
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED19980128 52´59" +4´37"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS DE

21
CRUMPTON Bethany
GBR19940610 53´05" +4´43"

STOREY RACING DE.UCI

22
SAFAROVA Adela
CZE19980610 53´09" +4´47"

NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING DE

23
TRUYEN Marthe
BEL19990930 54´18" +5´56"

AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM DJ

24
BULLERI Alessia
ITA19930719 54´23" +6´01"

TRENTINO CROSS GIANT SMP DE

25
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA19890611 54´27" +6´05"

QUICK MTB RACING TEAM DE.UCI

26
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL19970425 54´32" +6´10"

DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM DE

27
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED19930401 54´34" +6´12"

TEAM BREEPARK DE

28
MEISTROK Susanne
NED19991008 54´43" +6´21"

MIJN BAD-LIV/GIANT DE

29
JANSSON Ida
SWE19980719 54´46" +6´24"

SPECIALIZED RACING DE

30
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine
CAN20010810 55´15" +6´53"

CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM DJ

31
HARNDEN Harriet
GBR20010309 55´23" +7´01"

GBR NATIONAL TEAM DE.UCI

32
MISONOVA Magdalena
CZE20010729 55´52" +7´30"

ADASTRA SOKOL VELTEZ DJ

33
ERNGREN Ida
SWE19890915 56´10" +7´48"

UPSALA CK DE

34
VAN DER ZWAAN Laura
NED20010220 56´17" +7´55"

DRC DE MOL U17V

35
MAES Shana
BEL19950202 56´30" +8´08"

DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM DE

36
VANícKOVá Tereza
CZE20000730 56´59" +8´37"

IVAR CS-AITHOR TEAM DJ

37
GERRITSEN Irene
NED19960201 57´33" +9´11"

AR&TV DE ADELAAR DE

38
VAS Kata Blanka
HUN20010903 57´43" +9´21"

HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM DE.UCI

39
ZONTONE Asia
ITA20011104 57´47" +9´25"

TRENTINO CROSS GIANT SMP DJ

40
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
NED20000104 57´59" +9´37"

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT DJ

41
PIERRE Camille
FRA20010215 58´05" +9´43"

VTT SAINT-AMAND-LES-EAUX DJ

42
JANu Kamila
CZE20001213 58´48" +10´26"

CEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR DJ

43
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
BEL20010927 59´28" +11´06"

VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT U17V

44
VERMEIR Aurelie
BEL19920121 59´58" +11´36"

BIKE ADVICE CT DE

45
DUBAU PREVOT Axelle
FRA19970731 1 r

BIZKAIA DE.UCI

46
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA19771008 1 r

THE FIX STUDIO DE.UCI

47
RIEDEL Stacey
AUS19950523 2 r

ASFRA RACING TEAM DE.UCI

48
COMMISSARIS Caren
BEL19940422 2 r

WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW DE

49
TAPIAS Natalie
USA19890522 2 r

JAM / NCC DE

50
NIKOLOPOULOS Julia
GER19760915 2 r

TV BAD ORB DE

51
CONEY Helena
GBR19830207 2 r

CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM DE

52
KELLY Siobhan
CAN19960412 2 r

CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM DE

53
THACKRAY Sophie
GBR19990917 2 r

OLDFIELD/PAUL MILNES ERT DE.UCI

54
DELECOURT Lucie
FRA20010417 2 r

VC ST OMER DJ

55
BLANCHAERT Jo
BEL19700328 2 r

INDIVIDUEEL DE

56
FORRESTER Jennifer
GBR19790412 2 r

WWW.ZEPNAT.COM - LAZER HELMETS DE

57
MITCHELL Erin
AUS19960608 2 r

BLACKBURN CC DE

58
GODART Béatrice
LUX19890501 2 r

CCI DIFFERDANGE DE

59
BERKANE Sarah
FRA20001019 2 r

BOULZICOURT DJ

DNF
DE HEIJ Maaike
NED19980827

ZZPR-HANCLEAN ORANGE BABIES DE

DNF
BETSEMA Denise
NED19930123

HR EN TC D.O.K DE

DNF
DOBBELAERE Jana
BEL19960403

KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS DE

DNF
KASTELIJN Yara
NED19970809

WM3 PRO CYCLING DE.UCI

DNF
DELHAES Joelle
BEL19880121

FLUEFOG´S CRIT NASTY DE.UCI

© Cycling Vlaanderen