Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

30/12/2017 DIEGEM (B)
Printversie
Veldrijden U23 - UCI 50´ - 1015 EUR. - I: Cultureel Centrum, Marga De Cockplein, 1831 Diegem (0497699608). - U: 09:00/16:00/17:00 - K: Voetbalveld Diegem-Sport, Woluwelaan 1, 1831 Diegem - Contact: Francis Bosschaerts, Calenbergstraat 17, 1831 Diegem (Tel.: 027207469 of 0473724643) (Fax: 027207469) (sint-anna-diegem@telenet.be) - Med. Controle:: Kleedkamer Voetbalveld Diegem-Sport, Woluwelaan 1, 1831 Diegem - Website: www.superprestigediegem.be

U23
# deelnemers: 65 - # opgevers: 8 - Afstand: 20.7 km - Tijd: 50´49" - Gem. snelheid: 23.13 km/h
TIJD +
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR19990730 50´49"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

2
WOUTERS Sieben
NED19960626 50´53" +0´04"

UCI CT PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

3
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL19961206 50´58" +0´09"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

4
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE19960509 51´39" +0´50"

BEOBANK - CORENDON U23

5
DEKKER Jens
NED19981213 51´51" +1´02"

BEOBANK - CORENDON U23

6
JACOBS Johan
SUI19970301 51´56" +1´07"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23

7
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL19961203 51´58" +1´09"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

8
TURNER Ben
GBR19990528 52´07" +1´18"

BEOBANK CORENDON U23

9
LOOCKX Lander
BEL19970425 52´15" +1´26"

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT U23

10
MEIN Thomas
GBR19990112 52´19" +1´30"

HOPE FACTORY RACING U23

11
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED19970403 52´27" +1´38"

ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

12
BAKX Kelvin
NED19960118 52´28" +1´39"

MIJNBADLIVGIANT OFFROAD TEAM U23

13
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL19970317 52´32" +1´43"

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23

14
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL19990619 52´42" +1´53"

BEOBANK-CORENDON JUNIOR

15
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL19980517 52´50" +2´01"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

16
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL19980125 53´02" +2´13"

ACROG - BALEN BC U23

17
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL19980730 53´20" +2´31"

ACROG - BALEN BC U23

18
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL19980122 53´23" +2´34"

IKO-BEOBANK U23

19
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL19980717 53´27" +2´38"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

20
SMETS Gert
BEL19970926 54´11" +3´22"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS U23.C

21
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL19980514 54´35" +3´46"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23

22
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL19990312 54´40" +3´51"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE JUNIOR

23
JELINEK Josef
CZE19980702 54´41" +3´52"

SRAM MITAS TREK U23

24
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL19970214 55´00" +4´11"

AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U23

25
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL19990223 55´09" +4´20"

TARTELETTO - ISOREX JUNIOR

26
KIELICH Timo
BEL19990805 55´25" +4´36"

ERA - CIRCUS JUNIOR

27
MAYER Daniel
CZE19970118 55´33" +4´44"

KC HLINSKO U23

28
LEE Stephen
GBR19960417 55´39" +4´50"

DERWENTSIDE CC U23

29
SCHUBERT Stepan
CZE19960513 55´45" +4´56"

CEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR U23

30
DECLERCK Mathias
BEL19960107 56´19" +5´30"

BIKE ADVICE CT U23

31
PEERS Nick
BEL19981224 56´29" +5´40"

INDIVIDUEEL U23

32
WALKERDEN Ben
AUS19980321 56´47" +5´58"

CARNEGIE CAULFIELD CC U23

33
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA19980310 57´19" +6´30"

SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOM U23

34
VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime
BEL19980425 57´28" +6´39"

SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT U23

35
CAMPS Jelle
BEL19990405 1 r

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE JUNIOR

36
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
DEN19980429 1 r

TEAM GIANT-ASSOS CX U23

37
AVOINE Kévin
FRA19971114 1 r

ESEG DOUAI U23

38
BRAES Brent
BEL19990411 1 r

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR

39
CARRIOU Maxime
FRA19961217 1 r

UC QUIMPERLOISE U23

40
JARY David
CZE19981008 1 r

JOHNSON CONTROL ASML BOL U23

41
CAREME Grégory
BEL19991003 1 r

BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON JUNIOR

42
TIBACKX Lander
BEL19990909 1 r

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR

43
WILLIAMS Joe
GBR19980909 1 r

PH-MASS/PAUL MILNES/ OLDFIELD ERT U23

44
POBLET DOT Albert
ESP19961019 1 r

CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA U23

45
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL19961107 2 r

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT U23

46
ODA Hijiri
JPN19981123 2 r

JAPAN CYCLING FEDERATION- U23

47
DEBOOT Bruce
BEL19960724 2 r

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

48
TIBACKX Lawrence
BEL19960104 2 r

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT U23

49
OBERTEICHER Marco
GER19990718 2 r

RSV GÜTERSLOH 1931 U23

50
VAZ Lucas
FRA19971130 2 r

ECV BOULZICOURT U23

51
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL19991210 2 r

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS JUNIOR

52
PROSSER Declan
AUS19980208 2 r

CANBERRA CC- U23

53
MIDDLEMISS Ryan
GBR19990831 3 r

ALL TERRAIN CYCLES U23

54
VERDIJCK Lenn
BEL19990927 3 r

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR

55
RUNHAAR Marvin
NED19970204 4 r

BEEBIKES-NUTSWERK CYCLING TEAM U23

56
LOFTUS Tyla
GBR19990515 4 r

WHEELBASE ALTURA MGD U23

57
VAN DE PUTTE Nils
BEL19971216 4 r

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW U23

DNF
SMITH Nicholas
AUS19970801

SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS CC- U23

DNF
DESCHEPPER Ward
BEL19990528

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR

DNF
CALUWE Stijn
BEL19960129

BEOBANK-CORENDON U23.C

DNF
CONROY David
IRL19981003

SCOTT/EUROCYCLES.COM U23

DNF
AERTS Thijs
BEL19961103

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

DNF
ERREBO Oliver
DEN19990531

TEAM GIANT-ASSOS CX U23

DNF
JASPERS Jappe
BEL19980901

CRELAN - CHARLES U23.CP

DNF
SULC Jakub
CZE19960310

BIKE & SKI BAKAJDA SPOLEK U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen