Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

29/12/2017 BREDENE (W)
Printversie
Veldrijden Dames - UCI Klasse 2 40´ - 1525 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Maertens Daniel, Lanestraat 18, 8210 Veldegem (0476839203) (daniel_maertens@telenet.be). - I: Restaurant Moeder Lambik, Kapelstraat 165, 8450 Bredene (0479853337 of 0473131431). - U: 09:00/12:45/13:45 - K: Kamping Duinhof, K. Astridlaan 55c, 8450 Bredene - Contact: Demarest Marcel, Nieuwesteenweg 152, 8420 De Haan (Tel.: 059235213) (marcel.demarest@skynet.be) - Med. Controle:: Sanitair Blok op Domein Grasduinen

Elite Women/Dames - C2
# deelnemers: 50 - # opgevers: 3 - Afstand: 15.0 km - Tijd: 45´37" - Gem. snelheid: 18.0 km/h
TIJD +
1
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA19941119 45´37"

STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST DE

2
WYMAN Helen
GBR19810304 45´58" +0´21"

KONA FACTORY TEAM DEPROF

3
SELS Loes
BEL19850725 47´00" +1´23"

CRELAN - CHARLES DE

4
ANDERSON Elle
USA19880329 47´18" +1´41"

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT DE

5
LECHNER Eva
ITA19850701 48´05" +2´28"

CLIF PRO TEAM DE

6
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL19900507 48´22" +2´45"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE DEPROF

7
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL19910423 48´38" +3´01"

DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM DE

8
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED19990812 49´00" +3´23"

ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM DE

9
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE19970701 49´11" +3´34"

DONEN-VONDELMOLEN CX TEAM DE

10
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED19980128 49´20" +3´43"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS DE

11
CRUMPTON Bethany
IVB19940610 49´26" +3´49"

STOREY RACING DE.UCI

12
GILBERT Sunny
USA19790313 50´01" +4´24"

- DE.UCI

13
MELLOR Amira
GBR19971022 50´16" +4´39"

PAUL MILNES CYCLES YORKSHIRE DE

14
SAFAROVA Adela
CZE19980610 50´29" +4´52"

NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING DE

15
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
BEL19960508 50´44" +5´07"

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT DE

16
BULLERI Alessia
ITA19930719 51´04" +5´27"

TRENTINO CROSS GIANT SMP DE

17
ERNGREN Ida
SWE19890915 51´04" z.t.

UPSALA CK DE

18
THACKRAY Sophie
GBR19990917 51´19" +5´42"

OLDFIELD/PAUL MILNES ERT DE.UCI

19
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL19840826 51´40" +6´03"

TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN DE

20
MAES Shana
BEL19950202 51´47" +6´10"

DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM DE

21
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED19960708 51´54" +6´17"

CYCLING.BE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES DE

22
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine
CAN20010810 52´02" +6´25"

- DJ

23
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL19970425 52´16" +6´39"

DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM DE

24
WADSWORTH Emily
GBR19990808 52´36" +6´59"

GBR NATIONAL TEAM DE

25
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA19890611 53´05" +7´28"

QUICK MTB RACING TEAM DE.UCI

26
VANícKOVá Tereza
CZE20000730 53´51" +8´14"

IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM DE

27
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
ITA19950718 2 r

TEAM MASCIARELLI DE

28
TER BEEK Linda
NED19870604 2 r

ZWIEP FIETSEN DE

29
ZONTONE Asia
ITA20011104 2 r

TRENTINO CROSS GIANT SMP DJ

30
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL19960923 3 r

KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS DE

31
TAPIAS Natalie
USA19890522 3 r

JAM / NCC DE

32
MICHELS Laure
BEL20000303 3 r

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT DJ

33
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
ESP19981026 3 r

C.C.MARIN-OTTOMAN DE

34
JANu Kamila
CZE20001213 3 r

CEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR

35
BAKER Alderney
GBR20010520 3 r

TEAM EMPELLA CYCLO-CROSS.COM DJ

36
VERMEIR Aurelie
BEL19920121 3 r

BIKE ADVICE CT DE

37
REALINI Gaia
ITA20010619 3 r

TEAM MASCIARELLI DJ

38
MORRIS Fiona
AUS19850701 3 r

MAAP DE.UCI

39
VERMEERSCH Eva
BEL20001211 4 r

ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW DJ

40
CREES Xan
GBR20001227 4 r

EMPELLA CYCLO CROSS.COM DJ

41
SIOBHAN Kelly
CAN19960412 4 r

- DE

42
DOCX Mieke
BEL19960608 4 r

LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM DE.UCI

43
BLANCHAERT Jo
BEL19700328 5 r

INDIVIDUEEL DE

44
DE KEULENAER Karen
BEL19620814 5 r

INDIVIDUEEL DE

45
FRAEYE Katleen
BEL19640518 5 r

ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM DE

46
MITCHELL Erin
AUS19960608 5 r

- DE

47
PHILLIPS Pepe
GER19720712 5 r

VC DARMSTADT 1899 DE

DNF
COMPTON Katherine
USA19781203

KFC RACING P/B TREK/KNIGHT COMPOSITES DE

DNF
CONEY Helena
CAN19830207

- DE

DNF
MENUT Audrey
FRA19950623

CREUSE OXYGENE DE.UCI

© Cycling Vlaanderen