Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

28/12/2017 LOENHOUT (A)
Printversie
Veldrijden U23 - UCI 50´ - 1015 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: www.azencross.be - I: Guldenhof, Tienpondstraat 1, Loenhout - U: 09:00/11:00/12:00 - K: Voetbalterreinen, Brechtseweg, Loenhout - Contact: Erwin Vervecken, Schoebroekstraat 8, 3583 Paal Beringen (Tel.: 011459950) (Fax: 011459910) (erwin.vervecken@golazo.com) - Med. Controle:: Technische ruimte begraafplaats, Brechtseweg, Loenhout - Website: www.azencross.be

U23
# deelnemers: 74 - # opgevers: 3 - Afstand: 18.48 km - Tijd: 48´32" - Gem. snelheid: 21.37 km/h
TIJD +
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL19971022 48´32"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23CMC

2
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR19990730 49´05" +0´33"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

3
PEETERS Yannick
BEL19961115 49´08" +0´36"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

4
AERTS Thijs
BEL19961103 49´31" +0´59"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

5
KIELICH Timo
BEL19990805 49´33" +1´01"

ERA - CIRCUS JUNIOR

6
CALUWE Stijn
BEL19960129 49´33" z.t.

BEOBANK-CORENDON U23.C

7
BAKX Kelvin
NED19960118 49´51" +1´19"

MIJNBADLIVGIANT OFFROAD TEAM U23

8
WOUTERS Sieben
NED19960626 50´05" +1´33"

UCI CT PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

9
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL19961203 50´09" +1´37"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

10
LOOCKX Lander
BEL19970425 50´10" +1´38"

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT U23

11
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL19990915 50´26" +1´54"

AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR

12
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL19990718 50´26" z.t.

TELENET FIDEA LIONS JUNIOR

13
MEIN Thomas
GBR19990112 50´28" +1´56"

HOPE FACTORY RACING U23

14
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL19961206 50´31" +1´59"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

15
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED19970116 50´32" +2´00"

MTB BAARLO U23

16
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL19980122 50´34" +2´02"

IKO-BEOBANK U23

17
TURNER Ben
GBR19990528 50´43" +2´11"

BEOBANK CORENDON U23

18
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL19970317 50´43" z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23

19
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL19990619 50´59" +2´27"

BEOBANK-CORENDON JUNIOR

20
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL19980517 51´02" +2´30"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

21
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL19980125 51´03" +2´31"

ACROG - BALEN BC U23

22
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL19980514 51´14" +2´42"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23

23
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL19990807 51´15" +2´43"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS JUNIOR

24
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL19990312 51´26" +2´54"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE JUNIOR

25
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL19980824 51´31" +2´59"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

26
DE MEYER Senne
BEL19960529 51´41" +3´09"

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW U23

27
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
BEL19961210 51´46" +3´14"

TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN U23

28
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED19990219 51´55" +3´23"

G.W.C. DE ADELAAR U23

29
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA19980407 52´12" +3´40"

TEAM CHAZAL-CANYON U23

30
TULETT Daniel
GBR19990703 52´19" +3´47"

SPECIALIZED RACING U23

31
SMETS Gert
BEL19970926 52´26" +3´54"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS U23.C

32
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL19980730 52´49" +4´17"

ACROG - BALEN BC U23

33
JASPERS Jappe
BEL19980901 52´49" z.t.

CRELAN - CHARLES U23.CP

34
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL19990223 52´56" +4´24"

TARTELETTO - ISOREX JUNIOR

35
SANDERSON Brody
CAN19990604 52´57" +4´25"

CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM U23

36
SIEMONS Julian
BEL19991016 53´20" +4´48"

AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR

37
JACOBS Johan
SUI19970301 53´26" +4´54"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23

38
TIBACKX Lawrence
BEL19960104 53´29" +4´57"

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT U23

39
PEERS Nick
BEL19981224 53´33" +5´01"

INDIVIDUEEL U23

40
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL19980101 53´37" +5´05"

WAC TEAM U23

41
O´DONNELL Trevor
CAN19960507 53´43" +5´11"

CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM U23

42
WALKERDEN Ben
AUS19980321 53´49" +5´17"

CARNEGIE CAULFIELD CC U23

43
LEE Stephen
GBR19960417 53´52" +5´20"

DERWENTSIDE CC U23

44
DE SMET Thibaut
BEL19990507 54´33" +6´01"

BIKE ADVICE CT JUNIOR

45
DEKKER David
NED19980202 54´54" +6´22"

WV DE JONGE RENNER U23

46
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
DEN19980429 54´56" +6´24"

TEAM GIANT-ASSOS CX U23

47
WILLIAMS Joe
GBR19980909 54´58" +6´26"

PH-MASS/PAUL MILNES/ OLDFIELD ERT U23

48
DINIZ Nicholas
CAN19990323 55´04" +6´32"

- U23

49
CARRIOU Maxime
FRA19961217 55´54" +7´22"

UC QUIMPERLOISE U23

50
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL19991210 56´24" +7´52"

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS JUNIOR

51
CAREME Grégory
BEL19991003 1 r

BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON JUNIOR

52
SØRENSEN Carl Erik Schoulgin
DEN19980416 1 r

CARL RAS CX TEAM - SYDKYSTEN CYCLING U23

53
LEMMENS Sander
BEL19991208 1 r

LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

54
SCHREIBER Felix
LUX19990927 1 r

VV TOOLTIME PREIZENDAUR U23

55
BREUGELMANS Michiel
BEL19970419 1 r

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT U23

56
POBLET DOT Albert
ESP19961019 1 r

CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA U23

57
ODA Hijiri
JPN19981123 1 r

JAPAN CYCLING FEDERATION- U23

58
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL19961107 1 r

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT U23

59
OBERTEICHER Marco
GER19990718 1 r

RSV GÜTERSLOH 1931 U23

60
BINDELS James
LUX19990917 2 r

VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL U23

61
ERREBO Oliver
DEN19990531 2 r

TEAM GIANT-ASSOS CX U23

62
VAZ Lucas
FRA19971130 2 r

ECV BOULZICOURT U23

63
LOGIE Aaron
BEL19990406 2 r

TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN JUNIOR

64
STEURS Ward
BEL19991105 2 r

LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

65
ROBERTSON Finlay
GBR19981020 2 r

DERWENTSIDE CC U23

66
FOX George
GBR19980327 2 r

PAUL MILNES CYCLES YORKSHIRE U23

67
THILL Maurice
LUX19981020 3 r

VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL AMA19+

68
MIDDLEMISS Ryan
GBR19990831 3 r

ALL TERRAIN CYCLES U23

69
VANDAEL Roel
BEL19980918 3 r

WAC TEAM U23

70
PEETERS Damian
NED19990925 3 r

DE JONGE RENNER U23

71
RUNHAAR Marvin
NED19970204 3 r

BEEBIKES-NUTSWERK CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
LOFTUS Tyla
GBR19990515

WHEELBASE ALTURA MGD U23

DNF
TIMMERMANS Tom
BEL19980210

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

DNF
BONNET Thomas
FRA19980913

VENDÉE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen