Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

23/12/2017 SINT-NIKLAAS (O)
Printversie
Veldrijden Klasse 2 UCI - Klasse 2 60´ - 1525 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: www.waaslandcross.be - I: SBSO Baken, Bellestraat 89, 9100 Sint-Niklaas - U: 09:00/14:00/15:00 - K: Atletiekclub AC Waasland, Lange Rekstraat 28, 9100 Sint-Niklaas - Contact: Erwin Vervecken, Schoebroekstraat 8, 3583 Paal Beringen (Tel.: 011459950) (Fax: 011459910) (erwin.vervecken@golazo.com) - Med. Controle:: Atletiekclub AC Waasland, Lange Rekstraat 28, 9100 Sint-Niklaas - Website: www.waaslandcross.be

Rituitslag
# deelnemers: 54 - # opgevers: 3 - Afstand: 22.0 km - Tijd: 58´56" - Gem. snelheid: 21.52 km/h
TIJD +
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL19940915 58´56"

CRELAN - CHARLES EL.CP

2
AERTS Toon
BEL19931019 59´21" +0´25"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

3
HERMANS Quinten
BEL19950729 59´32" +0´36"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23CMC

4
VAN DER POEL David
NED19920615 59´43" +0´47"

BEOBANK-CORENDON EL.CMC

5
MERLIER Tim
BEL19921030 59´55" +0´59"

CRELAN - CHARLES EL.CP

6
MEISEN Marcel
GER19890108 1H00´06" +1´10"

STEYLAERTS FIRSTBET ELITE

7
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL19921119 1H00´56" +2´00"

STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST EL.CMC

8
PEETERS Rob
BEL19850702 1H01´14" +2´18"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CMC

9
AERTS Thijs
BEL19961103 1H01´24" +2´28"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

10
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL19850620 1H01´40" +2´44"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

11
ADAMS Joeri
BEL19891015 1H01´53" +2´57"

KALAS - H.ESSERS CYCLING TEAM EL.MC

12
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL19881107 1H02´07" +3´11"

BEOBANK-CORENDON EL.CMC

13
MERLIER Braam
BEL19940211 1H02´10" +3´14"

STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST EL.CZC

14
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL19990619 1H02´48" +3´52"

BEOBANK-CORENDON JUNIOR

15
SMETS Gert
BEL19970926 1H02´54" +3´58"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS U23.C

16
HECHT Gage
USA19980218 1H03´13" +4´17"

AEVOLO CYCLING- U23.C

17
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP19791102 1H03´19" +4´23"

MMR-SPIUK ELITE

18
TIELEN Dario
BEL19941113 1H03´42" +4´46"

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

19
JACOBS Johan
SUI19970301 1 r

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23

20
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED19860718 1 r

ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

21
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL19980122 1 r

IKO-BEOBANK U23

22
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED19850416 1 r

ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

23
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL19980517 1 r

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

24
TRIGO Florian
FRA19971121 2 r

U V FOURMISIENNE ELITE

25
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL19990312 2 r

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE JUNIOR

26
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
BEL19961210 3 r

TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN U23

27
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL19980824 3 r

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

28
DE MEYER Senne
BEL19960529 3 r

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW U23

29
MEIN Thomas
GBR19990112 3 r

HOPE FACTORY RACING U23

30
PEERS Nick
BEL19981224 3 r

INDIVIDUEEL U23

31
TULLET Daniel
GBR19990603 3 r

SPECIALIZED RACING U23

32
MILLBURN Garry
AUS19870202 3 r

SPEEDVAGEN X MAAP- ELITE

33
ERIKSSON Martin
SWE19920914 3 r

ART-V CYCLING CLUB ELITE

34
JUILIANO Andrew
USA20170609 4 r

GRIT WORLD RACING P/B/ SHIMANO ELITE

35
CRISPIN Mickaël
FRA19980407 4 r

TEAM CHAZAL-CANYON U23

36
DE BOCK Yoni
BEL19960406 4 r

ARROW CYCLING TEAM U23

37
MUNITXA jon
ESP19961122 4 r

EISER-HIRUMET U23

38
WILLSEY Cooper
USA19970418 4 r

CCB VELOTOOLER- U23

39
PAUWELS Dries
BEL19880719 4 r

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT ELITE

40
MAEDA Kohei
JPN19940615 4 r

-JAPAN CYCLING FEDERATION EL.CZC

41
STUER Kwinten
BEL19991121 4 r

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR

42
LEE Stephen
GBR19960417 5 r

DERWENTSIDE CC U23

43
JANSSON Henrik
SWE19951010 5 r

ART- V CYCLING CLUB ELITE

44
ROBERTSON Finlay
GBR19981020 5 r

DERWENTSIDE CC U23

45
CARRIOU Maxime
FRA19961217 5 r

UC QUIMPERLOISE U23

46
BOER Erik
NED19970210 5 r

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT U23

47
ODA Hijiri
JPN19981123 5 r

JAPAN CYCLING FEDERATION- U23

48
PROSSER Declan
AUS19980208 6 r

CANBERRA CC- U23

49
SMITH Nicholas
AUS19970801 6 r

SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS CC- U23

50
CHASTAGNER François
FRA19950507 7 r

ANNEQUIN CYCLING TEAM ELITE

51
KRAWCZYK Benjamin
FRA19930601 7 r

CL BARLIN EL.MC

DNF
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL19911230

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC

DNF
PRUVOST Nicolas
FRA19950115

ESEG DOUAI EL.CZC

DNF
SWEECK Diether
BEL19931217

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC

© Cycling Vlaanderen