Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

02/12/2017 HASSELT (LB)
Printversie
Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI - Klasse 1 60´ - 5000 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: www.soudalclassics.be - I: Topsportschool MS3, Elfde Liniestraat 14, 3500 Hasselt - U: 09:00/14:00/15:00 - K: Zwembad, Elfde Liniestraat 21, 3500 Hasselt - Contact: Erwin Vervecken, Schoebroekstraat 8, 3583 Paal Beringen (Tel.: 011459950) (Fax: 011459910) (erwin.vervecken@golazo.com) - Med. Controle:: Topsportschool MS3, Elfde Liniestraat 14, 3500 Hasselt - Website: www.soudalclassics.be

Rituitslag
# deelnemers: 41 - # opgevers: 4 - Afstand: 25.2 km - Tijd: 1:01´54" - Gem. snelheid: 23.57 km/h
TIJD +
1
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED19910807 1H01´54"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

2
AERTS Toon
BEL19931019 z.t.

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

3
VAN DER POEL David
NED19920615 1H02´15" +0´21"

BEOBANK-CORENDON EL.CMC

4
MERLIER Tim
BEL19921030 1H02´24" +0´30"

CRELAN - CHARLES EL.CP

5
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL19881107 1H02´36" +0´42"

BEOBANK-CORENDON EL.CMC

6
HERMANS Quinten
BEL19950729 1H02´50" +0´56"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23CMC

7
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL19911230 1H02´57" +1´03"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC

8
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL19890618 1H03´07" +1´13"

VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN ELITE

9
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL19850620 z.t. z.t.

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

10
SWEECK Diether
BEL19931217 1H03´16" +1´22"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC

11
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL19951212 1H03´28" +1´34"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23CMC

12
PEETERS Rob
BEL19850702 1H04´01" +2´07"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CMC

13
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL19890323 1H04´10" +2´16"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

14
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED19890122 1H04´45" +2´51"

ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM EL.MC

15
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL19940712 z.t. z.t.

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CZC

16
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL19940918 1H04´52" +2´58"

STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST EL.CMC

17
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE19960509 1H05´11" +3´17"

BEOBANK - CORENDON U23

18
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED19950624 1H05´17" +3´23"

TARTELETTO ISOREX U23.C

19
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL19990915 1H05´56" +4´02"

AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM JUNIOR

20
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL19980125 1H06´07" +4´13"

ACROG - BALEN BC U23

21
DEBEIR Arno
BEL19990712 z.t. z.t.

LARES-DOLTCINI CT JUNIOR

22
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
BEL19960521 1H07´40" +5´46"

TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) U23

23
LEMMENS Sander
BEL19991208 1H08´05" +6´11"

LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

24
LINDENAU Paul
GER19960122 1 r

RV GERMANIA HAMBURG / STEVENS RACING TEA U23

25
SCHREIBER Felix
LUX19990927 1 r

VV TOOLTIME PREIZENDAUR U23

26
KOYEN Niels
BEL19910727 2 r

BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

27
DE BOCK Yoni
BEL19960406 2 r

ARROW CYCLING TEAM U23

28
SCHMIDT Marvin
GER19920609 2 r

RSC BETZDORF ELITE

29
PETROV Spencer
USA19980909 2 r

ASPIRE RACING U23.MC

30
STUER Kwinten
BEL19991121 2 r

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR

31
JACOBS Johan
SUI19970301 2 r

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23

32
LEE Stephen
GBR19960417 3 r

DERWENTSIDE CC U23

33
OBERTEICHER Marco
GER19990718 3 r

RSV GÜTERSLOH 1931 U23

34
SERRE Stef
BEL19981215 3 r

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U23

35
HIDALGO GARCÍA David
ESP19900621 4 r

KOBA CYCLING CX TEAM ELITE

36
COPPELMANS Wessel
NED19991203 4 r

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL JUNIOR

37
MEYERS Eric
LUX19980729 5 r

LC TETANGE U23

DNF
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL19820519

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

DNF
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED19860718

ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
ADAMS Joeri
BEL19891015

KALAS - H.ESSERS CYCLING TEAM EL.MC

DNF
ALBIZUA ZUBIZARRETA Josu
ESP19971128

KOBA CLYCING CX TEAM U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen