Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

02/12/2017 HASSELT (LB)
Printversie
Veldrijden Dames - UCI Klasse 1 40´ - 5000 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: www.soudalclassics.be - I: Topsportschool MS3, Elfde Liniestraat 14, 3500 Hasselt - U: 09:00/12:45/13:45 - K: Zwembad, Elfde Liniestraat 21, 3500 Hasselt - Contact: Erwin Vervecken, Schoebroekstraat 8, 3583 Paal Beringen (Tel.: 011459950) (Fax: 011459910) (erwin.vervecken@golazo.com) - Med. Controle:: Topsportschool MS3, Elfde Liniestraat 14, 3500 Hasselt - Website: www.soudalclassics.be

Rituitslag
# deelnemers: 37 - # opgevers: 0 - Afstand: 16.8 km - Tijd: 47´41" - Gem. snelheid: 19.67 km/h
TIJD +
1
SELS Loes
BEL19850725 47´41"

CRELAN - CHARLES DE

2
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL19800916 48´01" +0´20"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS DE

3
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
NED19980806 48´34" +0´53"

KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS DE

4
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL19910423 48´46" +1´05"

DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM DE

5
BETSEMA Denise
NED19930123 49´04" +1´23"

HR EN TC D.O.K DE

6
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED19990812 49´04" z.t.

ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM DE

7
BAKKER Manon
NED19990715 49´20" +1´39"

WV GIANT DT BENELUX DE

8
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL19840826 49´34" +1´53"

TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN DE

9
VAN DER BURG Esther
NED19981002 50´41" +3´00"

CYCLING.BE- ALPHA MOTORHOMES DE

10
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED19930401 50´41" z.t.

TEAM BREEPARK DE

11
TERPSTRA Anne
NED19910105 51´09" +3´28"

GHOST FACTORY RACING DE

12
NOBLE Ellen
USA19950312 51´19" +3´38"

ASPIRE RACING DE.UCI

13
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL19900507 51´19" z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE DEPROF

14
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED19960708 51´19" z.t.

CYCLING.BE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES DE

15
WITLOX Lizzy
NED19950211 51´30" +3´49"

SBJ BIKE TEAM DE

16
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
NED19990201 51´44" +4´03"

WV BREDA DJ

17
TRUYEN Marthe
BEL19990930 51´44" z.t.

AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM DJ

18
PEETERS Jinse
BEL19990526 51´58" +4´17"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE DJ

19
DE HEIJ Maaike
NED19980827 52´40" +4´59"

ZZPR-HANCLEAN ORANGE BABIES DE

20
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL19960923 53´21" +5´40"

KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS DE

21
REDMOND Natalie
AUS19910804 53´30" +5´49"

OZRIDERS CANNONDALE SRAM DE

22
MULDER Mascha
NED19940317 54´01" +6´20"

CYCLING.BE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES DE

23
VAN DE PUTTE Kim
BEL19840126 54´09" +6´28"

BIKE ADVICE CT DE

24
KUIJPER Elodie
NED20000302 54´16" +6´35"

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT DJ

25
GERRITSE Femke
NED20010514 54´17" +6´36"

ZZPR.NL -HANCLEAN - ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM DJ

26
VAN DER ZWAAN Laura
NED20010220 54´31" +6´50"

DRC DE MOL U17V

27
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA19771008 1 r

THE FIX STUDIO DE.UCI

28
VERMEIR Aurelie
BEL19920121 1 r

BIKE ADVICE CT DE

29
VAN WUNSEL Lise
BEL20001231 1 r

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM DJ

30
CRABBÉ Kiona
BEL20010218 1 r

VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT U17V

31
VERMEIREN Tinne
BEL19950519 2 r

KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS DE

32
ENDRES Kristin
GER19820203 2 r

SSG BENSHEIM DE

33
MEERTENS Lone
BEL19980416 2 r

WEBECO-Q JOBS-ACTG DE

34
LIMPENS Pien
NED20010224 2 r

WCL BERGKLIMMERS DJ

35
SCHOON Lisette
NED20000113 2 r

HET SNELLE WIEL BLADEL DJ

36
RIEDEL Stacey
AUS19950523 2 r

ASFRA RACING TEAM DE.UCI

37
GODART Beatrice
LUX19890501 3 r

CCI DIFFERDANGE DE

© Cycling Vlaanderen