Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

11/11/2017 NIEL (A)
Printversie
Veldrijden Klasse 2 UCI - Klasse 2 60´ - 1525 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: www.soudalclassics.be - I: Banden Tom, Potaardestraat 74, 2845 Niel - U: 09:00/14:00/15:00 - K: Sporthal August Wyn, Jozef Wauterslaan, 2845 Niel - Contact: Erwin Vervecken, Schoebroekstraat 8, 3583 Paal Beringen (Tel.: 011459950) (Fax: 011459910) (erwin.vervecken@golazo.com) - Med. Controle:: Gemeentelijke Basisschool, Schuttershofstraat 50, 2845 Niel - Website: www.soudalclassics.be

SOUDAL JAARMARKTCROSS NIEL
# deelnemers: 28 - # opgevers: 3 - Afstand: 29.7 km - Tijd: 1:03´11" - Gem. snelheid: 27.13 km/h
TIJD +
1
AERTS Toon
BEL19931019 1H03´11"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

2
SWEECK Laurens
BEL19931217 1H03´28" +0´17"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC

3
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED19910807 1H03´30" +0´19"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

4
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL19931210 1H03´56" +0´45"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

5
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL19921119 1H04´14" +1´03"

STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST EL.CMC

6
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL19881107 1H04´26" +1´15"

BEOBANK-CORENDON EL.CMC

7
MERLIER Tim
BEL19921030 1H04´42" +1´31"

CRELAN - CHARLES EL.CP

8
MEISEN Marcel
GER19890108 1H04´57" +1´46"

STEYLAERTS FIRSTBET ELITE

9
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL19840412 1H05´01" +1´50"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

10
SWEECK Diether
BEL19931217 1H05´15" +2´04"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC

11
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL19890618 1H05´59" +2´48"

VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN ELITE

12
ADAMS Joeri
BEL19891015 1H06´09" +2´58"

KALAS - H.ESSERS CYCLING TEAM EL.MC

13
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL19890323 1H06´29" +3´18"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

14
PEETERS Rob
BEL19850702 1H07´07" +3´56"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CMC

15
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL19850620 1H07´09" +3´58"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

16
MERLIER Braam
BEL19940211 1H07´11" +4´00"

STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST EL.CZC

17
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL19940712 z.t. z.t.

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CZC

18
VAN DER POEL David
NED19920615 1H07´32" +4´21"

BEOBANK-CORENDON EL.CMC

19
AERTS Thijs
BEL19961103 1H08´17" +5´06"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

20
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
BEL19961210 1H08´42" +5´31"

TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN U23

21
PEERS Nick
BEL19981224 3 r

INDIVIDUEEL U23

22
COLMAN Alex
BEL19980722 3 r

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

23
GOOSEN Wouter
BEL19860310 4 r

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

24
TODARO Manuel
ITA19960701 4 r

TEAM PALA FENICE A.S.D U23

25
MEELBERGHS Pieter
BEL19880507 5 r

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

DNF
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER19871119

BEOBANK COREDON ELITE

DNF
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL19911230

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC

DNF
DE SMET Thibaut
BEL19990507

BIKE ADVICE CT JUNIOR

© Cycling Vlaanderen