Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

01/11/2017 KOPPENBERGCROSS - MELDEN-OUDENAARDE (O)
Printversie
Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI - Klasse 1 - Criterium 60´ - 5000 EUR. - I: OBC (Oudenaardse Betoncentrale), Meersbloem-Melden 21, 9700 Oudenaarde - U: 09:00/14:00/15:00 - K: OBC, Meersbloem-Melden 21, 9700 Oudenaarde - Contact: Chris Mannaerts, Zuiderring 160, 2400 Mol (Tel.: 0476572053) (chris.mannaerts@telenet.be) - Med. Controle:: Dokter Piet Daneels, Meldenstraat 98, 9700 Oudenaarde (055303639). - Website: www.koppenbergcross.be

DVV Verzekeringen trofee Koppenbergcross
# deelnemers: 38 - # opgevers: 6 - Afstand: 26.55 km - Tijd: 1:07´49" - Gem. snelheid: 22.55 km/h
TIJD +
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED19950119 1H07´49"

BEOBANK-CORENDON U23CMC

2
AERTS Toon
BEL19931019 1H08´01" +0´12"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

3
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED19910723 1H08´13" +0´24"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.MC

4
VAN AERT Wout
BEL19940915 1H09´03" +1´14"

CRELAN - CHARLES EL.CP

5
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL19840412 1H09´18" +1´29"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

6
ADAMS Jens
BEL19920605 1H09´19" +1´30"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CMC

7
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED19910807 1H09´25" +1´36"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

8
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL19931210 1H09´31" +1´42"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

9
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL19820519 1H09´38" +1´49"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

10
SWEECK Laurens
BEL19931217 1H09´39" +1´50"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC

11
BOROS Michael
CZE19920809 z.t. z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.MC

12
SOETE Daan
BEL19941219 1H09´43" +1´54"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

13
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL19881107 1H10´27" +2´38"

BEOBANK-CORENDON EL.CMC

14
MERLIER Tim
BEL19921030 1H11´16" +3´27"

CRELAN - CHARLES EL.CP

15
FIELD Ian
GBR19860618 1H11´26" +3´37"

HARGROVES CYCLES RACE TEAM ELITE

16
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL19951017 1H11´46" +3´57"

TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN U23.MC

17
ADAMS Joeri
BEL19891015 1H11´52" +4´03"

KALAS - H.ESSERS CYCLING TEAM EL.MC

18
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL19921119 1H12´06" +4´17"

STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST EL.CMC

19
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED19950624 1H12´31" +4´42"

TARTELETTO ISOREX U23.C

20
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL19911230 1H13´03" +5´14"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC

21
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER19871119 1H13´39" +5´50"

BEOBANK COREDON ELITE

22
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL19890323 1H13´55" +6´06"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

23
PRUVOST Nicolas
FRA19950115 1H14´32" +6´43"

ESEG DOUAI ELITE

24
KAISE Julien
BEL19950112 2 r

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

25
JUILIANO Andrew
USA20170609 2 r

GRIT WORLD RACING P/B/ SHIMANO ELITE

26
DE BOCK Jelle
BEL19930407 3 r

ARROW CYCLING TEAM ELITE

27
COLAERT Pascal
BEL19890416 3 r

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

28
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN19880901 4 r

TOYOFRAME ELITE

29
BUTLER Michael
GBR19910404 4 r

HARGROVES CYCLES RIDLEY RT ELITE

30
FORRESTER Alexander
GBR19781010 4 r

WWW.ZEPNAT.COM - LAZER HELMETS - AMERICA ELITE

31
FUENTES SANCHEZ Felix
ESP19850606 6 r

STECCHINO MTB CLUB ELITE

32
MARTIN JIMENEZ Manuel
ESP19820214 7 r

STECCHINO MTB CLUB ELITE

DNF
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL19890618

VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN ELITE

DNF
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL19850620

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

DNF
PEETERS Rob
BEL19850702

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CMC

DNF
SWEECK Diether
BEL19931217

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC

DNF
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL19930430

KALAS - H.ESSERS CYCLING TEAM EL.MC

DNF
TIELEN Dario
BEL19941113

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen