Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

17/01/2015 ZONNEBEKE (W)
Printversie
Veldrijden Klasse 2 UCI - Klasse 2 60´ - 3500 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Comyn Gino, Boudewijnpark 109, 8980 Zonnebeke (057466130) (gino.comyn@telenet.be). - I: De Volksmond, Ieperstraat 26, 8980 Zonnebeke - U: 09:30/14:30/15:00 - K: Kleedkamers SC Zonnebeke, Ijzerweg, 8980 Zonnebeke - Contact: Comyn Gino, Boudewijnpark 109, 8980 Zonnebeke (Tel.: 057466130) (gino.comyn@telenet.be) - Med. Controle:: Raadszaal Gemeentehuis, Langemarkstraat 8, 8980 Zonnebeke - Website: www.kasteelcross.be

31° Kasteelcross
# deelnemers: 46 - # opgevers: 8 - Tijd: 1H05´01"
TIJD +
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL19940915 1H05´01"

VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT U23CMC

2
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL19820519 1H06´21" +1´20"

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

3
MERLIER Tim
BEL19921030 1H06´26" +1´25"

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

4
PEETERS Rob
BEL19850702 z.t. z.t.

VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT EL.CMC

5
NYS Sven
BEL19760617 1H06´33" +1´32"

CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM EL.MC

6
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL19921119 1H07´17" +2´16"

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

7
ADAMS Joeri
BEL19891015 1H07´31" +2´30"

VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT EL.CMC

8
ADAMS Jens
BEL19920605 1H07´48" +2´47"

VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT EL.CMC

9
PEETERS Yannick
BEL19961115 1H08´09" +3´08"

VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT U23.C

10
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL19880330 1H08´51" +3´50"

COLBA SUPERANO HAM EL.CZC

11
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL19880409 1H09´03" +4´02"

VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT EL.CZC

12
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom
BEL19850506 1H09´22" +4´21"

HARGROVES CYCLES RACE TEAM ELITE

13
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL19940712 1H10´14" +5´13"

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

14
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL19961206 1H10´43" +5´42"

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

15
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL19951212 1 r

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM U23.C

16
BRAET Vinnie
BEL19910812 1 r

COLBA SUPERANO HAM EL.CZC

17
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL19941021 1 r

INDIVIDUEEL U23

18
CANT Kevin
BEL19880311 1 r

CORENDON-KWADRO EL.CZC

19
BERDEN Ben
BEL19750929 1 r

RALLY ELITE

20
HOFMAN Bart
BEL19850820 2 r

NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS ELITE

21
VANDEVELDE Ruben
BEL19880212 2 r

MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM ELITE

22
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL19961203 2 r

VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT U23.C

23
BRACKMAN Jelle
BEL19891217 3 r

WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT ELITE

24
DE CLEYN Dave
BEL19880802 3 r

CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW ELITE

25
GIL Mariusz
POL19830506 3 r

PROJECT CROSS ELITE

26
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
BEL19900711 3 r

MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM ELITE

27
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL19961107 3 r

VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT U23

28
KOYEN Niels
BEL19910727 3 r

BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

29
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
BEL19961210 4 r

CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST U23

30
SPRAGG James
GBR19870719 4 r

- ELITE

31
VANCOMPERNOLLE Jan
BEL19910822 4 r

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST ELITE

32
GARRIGAN Mike
CAN19811024 4 r

- ELITE

33
DE WISPELAERE Bert
BEL19820516 4 r

DMC- CYCLING TEAM ELITE

34
MILLBURN Garry
AUS19870202 5 r

CYCLING TEAM AUSTRALIA ELITE

35
DUBOIS Camille
FRA19920717 5 r

UC IFS HEROUVILLE ELITE

36
BIANCO Marco
ITA19821211 5 r

- ELITE

37
HOGAN Jack
AUS19960412 5 r

CYCLING TEAM AUSTRALIA U23

38
REDENBACH Paul
AUS19780411 6 r

CYCLING TEAM AUSTRALIA ELITE

DNF
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL19890323

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

DNF
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN19880901

VERANCLASSIC ELITE

DNF
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL19810114

CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM EL.MC

DNF
VAN EMPEL Micki
NED19900724

TEAM CRELAN - AA DRINK ELITE

DNF
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL19911210

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

DNF
RONDELEZ Björn
BEL19760723

LINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHBIKERS VZW ELITE

DNF
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
BEL19911008

CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW ELITE

DNF
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL19951017

FCP - GLASCENTRA CT U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen