Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

17/01/2015 ZONNEBEKE (W)
Printversie
Veldrijden form. C - Nationale kalender Juniores: 40´ - 300 EUR. Nieuwelingen: 30´ - 250 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Comyn Gino, Boudewijnpark 109, 8980 Zonnebeke (057466130) (gino.comyn@telenet.be). - I: De Volksmond, Ieperstraat 26, 8980 Zonnebeke - U: Juniores: 09:30/13:00/13:30 - Nieuwelingen: 09:30/12:00/12:30 - K: Kleedkamers SC Zonnebeke, Ijzerweg, 8980 Zonnebeke - Contact: Comyn Gino, Boudewijnpark 109, 8980 Zonnebeke (Tel.: 057466130) (gino.comyn@telenet.be) - Med. Controle:: D´Oude Timmerie, Roeselarestraat 46, 8980 Zonnebeke

Juniores
# deelnemers: 33 - # opgevers: 0 - Afstand: 40.0 km - Tijd: 37´28" - Gem. snelheid: 56.8 km/h
TIJD +
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL19971022 37´28"

YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

2
COLMAN Alex
BEL19980722 39´29" +2´01"

LARES-DOLTCINI CT JUNIOR

3
DHOORE Alessio
BEL19980423 39´39" +2´11"

YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

4
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL19980731 40´18" +2´50"

VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR

5
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL19980824 40´25" +2´57"

LARES-DOLTCINI CT JUNIOR

6
BAUTERS Reno
BEL19980904 40´30" +3´02"

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. JUNIOR

7
MAES Aïden
BEL19970527 40´56" +3´28"

U19 CYCLING ACADEMY JUNIOR

8
JAECQUES Simon
BEL19970426 41´05" +3´37"

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. JUNIOR

9
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL19980514 41´07" +3´39"

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. JUNIOR

10
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL19980920 41´18" +3´50"

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. JUNIOR

11
VERBERCKMOES Timo
BEL19970205 41´56" +4´28"

VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT JUNIOR

12
COUCKUYT Laurens
BEL19980317 42´49" +5´21"

VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB JUNIOR

13
QUARTIER Jens
BEL19970930 43´02" +5´34"

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST JUNIOR

14
SMITH Nicolas
AUS19970801 44´12" +6´44"

CYCLING TEAM AUSTRALIA JUNIOR

15
VERCRUYSSE Dylan
BEL19980401 45´02" +7´34"

ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR

16
MONTAIGNE Jorn
BEL19970506 45´18" +7´50"

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST JUNIOR

17
MAENE Jebbe
BEL19970813 45´23" +7´55"

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST JUNIOR

18
MUYS Ayton
BEL19971121 45´38" +8´10"

APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT JUNIOR

19
BARROW Noah
AUS19980425 45´52" +8´24"

CYCLING TEAM AUSTRALIA JUNIOR

20
MAERTENS Sven
BEL19981029 46´38" +9´10"

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE JUNIOR

21
GREEN Tom
AUS19970815 1 r

CYCLING TEAM AUSTRALIA JUNIOR

22
QUINTYN Gregory
BEL19980122 1 r

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES JUNIOR

23
DEVOET Jonas
BEL19970927 1 r

WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW JUNIOR

24
NOUWYNCK Louis
BEL19971010 1 r

CT SPIDER KING IEPER JUNIOR

25
VANOVERBERGHE Mathias
BEL19980205 1 r

U19 CYCLING ACADEMY JUNIOR

26
DEROO Mieke
BEL19720407 1 r

BEERNEM CYCLING TEAM DE

27
VAN TICHELT Ynske
BEL19960227 1 r

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. DE

28
VAN DORSSELAERE Chris
BEL19850212 1 r

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE

29
GORRELL Lindsay
AUS19861012 2 r

CYCLING AUSTRALIA DE

30
DE VEIRMAN Jesse
BEL19980508 2 r

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE JUNIOR

31
VERRIEST Sandie
BEL19820219 2 r

ASFRA RACING TEAM DE

32
DIERICX Cindy
BEL19740228 2 r

INDIVIDUEEL DE

33
DOCX Mieke
BEL19960608 2 r

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM DE


Nieuwelingen
# deelnemers: 31 - # opgevers: 2 - Tijd: 29´55"
TIJD +
1
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL19990718 29´55"

PATRICK DEVELOPMENT TEAM NIEUW

2
DEBEIR Arno
BEL19990712 30´13" +0´18"

LARES-DOLTCINI CT NIEUW

3
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL19990807 30´28" +0´33"

VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT NIEUW

4
PARROTTA Tristan
LUX19990205 31´22" +1´27"

UC DIPPACH NIEUW

5
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL19991115 31´51" +1´56"

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT NIEUW

6
VERDONCK Andres
BEL20001216 32´07" +2´12"

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE NIEUW

7
KUYPERS Gerben
BEL20000201 32´32" +2´37"

LARES-DOLTCINI CT NIEUW

8
VERMEERSCH Arne
BEL19990327 32´39" +2´44"

ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW NIEUW

9
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL19990912 32´51" +2´56"

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE NIEUW

10
DEFOUR Wannes
BEL19990128 32´57" +3´02"

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE NIEUW

11
DEWULF Maxim
BEL20000829 33´18" +3´23"

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE NIEUW

12
VERBERCKMOES Fabio
BEL19990827 33´25" +3´30"

VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT NIEUW

13
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
BEL20000504 33´40" +3´45"

MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM NIEUW

14
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
BEL20000128 33´44" +3´49"

TOMABEL CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

15
LOGIE Aaron
BEL19990406 34´28" +4´33"

CT SPIDER KING IEPER NIEUW

16
DE BRUYN Stijn
BEL19990905 35´04" +5´09"

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

17
DESCHEPPER Ward
BEL19990528 35´34" +5´39"

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES NIEUW

18
SLABBINCK Sietse
BEL19991022 36´16" +6´21"

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE NIEUW

19
LAMON Tristen
BEL19990922 36´41" +6´46"

ASFRA RACING TEAM NIEUW

20
VANDENHEEDE Thibo
BEL20000414 36´47" +6´52"

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST NIEUW

21
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL19991210 37´37" +7´42"

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE NIEUW

22
ALLAERT Balder
BEL19990702 38´03" +8´08"

FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM NIEUW

23
VANDECASTEELE Nigel
BEL19990426 38´08" +8´13"

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE NIEUW

24
GUNST Ruben
BEL20000314 38´40" +8´45"

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST NIEUW

25
MICHELS Laure
BEL20000303 40´01" +10´06"

YOUNG SCHELDE CT DN

26
ROMBOUTS Tine
BEL20000313 1 r

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. DN

27
DUQUENNOY Kimberlay
BEL19990227 1 r

ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY DN

28
QUARTIER Jonas
BEL20000504 1 r

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST NIEUW

29
VANDECAVEYE Fleur
BEL20000531 1 r

VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB DN

DNF
VAN GOETHEM Fabio
BEL19990128

VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT NIEUW

DNF
VANDENBRANDE Maud
BEL19971021

BEERNEM CYCLING TEAM DJ


dames jeugd
# deelnemers: 5 - # opgevers: 1 - Tijd: 40´01"
TIJD +
1
MICHELS Laure
BEL20000303 40´01"

YOUNG SCHELDE CT DN

2
ROMBOUTS Tine
BEL20000313 1 r

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. DN

3
DUQUENNOY Kimberlay
BEL19990227 1 r

ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY DN

4
VANDECAVEYE Fleur
BEL20000531 1 r

VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB DN

DNF
VANDENBRANDE Maud
BEL19971021

BEERNEM CYCLING TEAM DJ


dames elite
# deelnemers: 7 - # opgevers: 0 - Afstand: 40.0 km - Tijd: 0´00"
TIJD +
1
DEROO Mieke
BEL19720407 1 r

BEERNEM CYCLING TEAM DE

2
VAN TICHELT Ynske
BEL19960227 1 r

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. DE

3
VAN DORSSELAERE Chris
BEL19850212 1 r

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE

4
GORRELL Lindsay
AUS19861012 2 r

CYCLING AUSTRALIA DE

5
VERRIEST Sandie
BEL19820219 2 r

ASFRA RACING TEAM DE

6
DIERICX Cindy
BEL19740228 2 r

INDIVIDUEEL DE

7
DOCX Mieke
BEL19960608 2 r

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM DE

© Cycling Vlaanderen