Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

12/01/2015 OTEGEM (W)
Printversie
Veldrijden Klasse 2 UCI - Klasse 2 60´ - 3500 EUR. - I: OC De Spoele, Scheldestraat 14 A, 8553 Otegem (0486741002). - U: 09:00/14:00/15:00 - Contact: Lavaert Benny, Blauwvoetstraat 37, 8553 Otegem (Tel.: 0494160327) (bennylavaert@telenet.be) - Extra info: Provinciaal Kampioenschap - Med. Controle:: OC De Spoele, Scheldestraat 14 A, 8553 Otegem (0486741002). - Website: www.cyclocrossotegem.be

Betafence Cyclocross
# deelnemers: 36 - # opgevers: 5 - Tijd: 1H00´02"
TIJD +
1
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL19840412 1H00´02"

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

2
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL19931210 1H00´32" +0´30"

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23CMC

3
PEETERS Rob
BEL19850702 1H00´57" +0´55"

VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT EL.CMC

4
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL19930430 1H01´05" +1´03"

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM U23.C

5
VAN AERT Wout
BEL19940915 1H01´26" +1´24"

VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT U23CMC

6
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL19881107 1H01´44" +1´42"

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

7
MERLIER Tim
BEL19921030 1H01´55" +1´53"

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

8
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL19890323 1H02´09" +2´07"

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

9
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL19820519 1H02´12" +2´10"

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

10
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL19810114 z.t. z.t.

CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM EL.MC

11
ADAMS Joeri
BEL19891015 1H02´35" +2´33"

VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT EL.CMC

12
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL19880330 1H02´45" +2´43"

COLBA SUPERANO HAM EL.CZC

13
BRAET Vinnie
BEL19910812 1H03´13" +3´11"

COLBA SUPERANO HAM EL.CZC

14
MERLIER Braam
BEL19940211 1H03´29" +3´27"

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM U23

15
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL19880409 1H04´05" +4´03"

VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT EL.CZC

16
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL19961206 1H04´25" +4´23"

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

17
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED19850416 1H04´39" +4´37"

ORANGE BABIES ELITE

18
WUBBEN Niels
NED19880220 1H05´04" +5´02"

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

19
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL19911210 1H05´29" +5´27"

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

20
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom
BEL19850506 1H05´43" +5´41"

HARGROVES CYCLES RACE TEAM ELITE

21
HOFMAN Bart
BEL19850820 1H06´09" +6´07"

NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS ELITE

22
KOYEN Niels
BEL19910727 1H06´37" +6´35"

BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

23
CANT Kevin
BEL19880311 1 r

CORENDON-KWADRO EL.CZC

24
RONDELEZ Björn
BEL19760723 1 r

LINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHBIKERS VZW ELITE

25
VANDEVELDE Ruben
BEL19880212 1 r

MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM ELITE

26
VENS Quincy
BEL19860429 2 r

COLBA SUPERANO HAM EL.CZC

27
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE19830906 2 r

KWADRO STANNAH ELITE

28
SPRAGG James
GBR19870719 2 r

-

29
BIANCO Marco
ITA19821211 3 r

TEAM CERONE RODMAN RAFI ELITE

30
PENNE Stijn
BEL19830830 3 r

WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT ELITE

31
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN19880901 3 r

VERANCLASSIC ELITE

DNF
MILLBURN Garry
AUS19870202

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

DNF
BINA Martin
CZE19830521

KWADRO STANNAH

DNF
GAUDY Patrick
BEL19770309

ROYAL VELOCLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE

DNF
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL19941021

INDIVIDUEEL U23

DNF
DE DECKER Steven
BEL19820428

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen