Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

07/01/2018 LEUVEN (B)
Printversie
Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI - Klasse 1 60´ - 5000 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: www.soudalclassics.be - I: De Maegd, Ambachtenlaan 11, 3001 Heverlee - U: 09:00/14:00/15:00 - K: Katholieke Hogeschool Leuven, Hertogstraat 178, 3001 Heverlee - Contact: Erwin Vervecken, Schoebroekstraat 8, 3583 Paal Beringen (Tel.: 011459950) (Fax: 011459910) (erwin.vervecken@golazo.com) - Med. Controle:: Katholieke Hogeschool Leuven, Hertogstraat 178, 3001 Heverlee - Website: www.soudalclassics.be

Elite & U23
# deelnemers: 32 - # opgevers: 3 - Tijd: 59´59"
TIJD +
1
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED19910807 59´59"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

2
VENTURINI Clément
FRA19931016 1H00´09" +0´10"

AG2R LA MONDIALE ELITE

3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL19931210 1H00´17" +0´18"

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

4
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL19840412 1H00´23" +0´24"

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

5
ISERBYT Eli
BEL19971022 1H00´31" +0´32"

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM U23CMC

6
SOETE Daan
BEL19941219 1H01´05" +1´06"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

7
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL19921119 z.t. z.t.

STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST EL.CMC

8
PEETERS Rob
BEL19850702 1H01´17" +1´18"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CMC

9
VAN DER POEL David
NED19920615 1H01´19" +1´20"

CORENDON - CIRCUS EL.CMC

10
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL19890323 z.t. z.t.

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

11
SWEECK Diether
BEL19931217 1H01´55" +1´56"

TRICYCLING EL.MC

12
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL19911230 1H02´03" +2´04"

ERA EL.CMC

13
HERMANS Quinten
BEL19950729 z.t. z.t.

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

14
AERTS Thijs
BEL19961103 1H02´32" +2´33"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

15
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL19940918 1H02´38" +2´39"

STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST EL.CMC

16
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL19850620 1H03´42" +3´43"

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

17
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL19951017 1H03´54" +3´55"

TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN EL.MC

18
LOOCKX Lander
BEL19970425 1H04´28" +4´29"

MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES U23

19
WOUTERS Sieben
NED19960626 1H05´01" +5´02"

UCI CT PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

20
KIELICH Timo
BEL19990805 1H05´41" +5´42"

ERA U23.C

21
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL19990223 2 r

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23.C

22
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL19980122 3 r

UNITED C.T. U23

23
JUILIANO Andrew
USA20170609 3 r

GRIT WORLD RACING P/B/ SHIMANO ELITE

24
MÖBIS Maximilian
GER19980312 3 r

BSV ADW BERLIN U23

25
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED19860718 3 r

ZZPR DESTRIL ELITE

26
KAISE Julien
BEL19950112 4 r

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO ELITE

27
SMITH Nicholas
AUS19970801 5 r

SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS CC- U23

28
PROSSER Declan
AUS19980208 5 r

CANBERRA CC U23

29
OGER Vincent
BEL19940821 6 r

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE ELITE

DNF
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL19881107

CORENDON - CIRCUS EL.CMC

DNF
ADAMS Joeri
BEL19891015

BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
SMETS Gert
BEL19970926

ERA U23.C

© Cycling Vlaanderen