Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

25/03/2017 ANZEGEM (W)
Printversie
1.12A - ind.reg.wed.(120-140 km) Elite zc/U23/BCP - Open omloop 133,5 km - 810 EUR. - I: Café De Sportduif, Dorpsplein 13, 8570 Anzegem (056688393). - U: 12:45/14:15/14:30 - K: Café De Sportduif, Dorpsplein 13, 8570 Anzegem - Contact: Vandenheede Rudy, Statiestraat 42, 8570 Anzegem (Tel.: 0487520882) (rudy.vandenheede@telenet.be) - Med. Controle:: Café De Sportduif, Dorpsplein 13, 8570 Anzegem (056688393). - Website: www.vltechnics-experza-abutriek.be

ANZEGEM 1.12A
# deelnemers: 170 - # opgevers: 69 - Afstand: 133.5 km - Tijd: 3:12´33" - Gem. snelheid: 40.92 km/h
TIJD +
1
STEVENS Timothy
BEL19890326 3H12´33"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CZC

2
LIVYNS Arjen
BEL19940901 z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CZC

3
MARCHAND Gianni
BEL19900601 z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC

4
RAYMACKERS Cedric
BEL19920619 z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH EL.CZC

5
DHAENE Brecht
BEL19881121 z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CZC

6
VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL19970617 3H12´52" +0´19"

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

7
BOUVRY Dieter
BEL19920731 3H13´19" +0´46"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CZC

8
GOEBEERT Pierre
BEL19970128 3H13´57" +1´24"

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

9
DE SY Vincent
BEL19951023 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

10
MAES Alexander
BEL19930620 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC

11
VERSCHUERE Seppe
BEL19940106 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC

12
VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL19980803 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

13
MERTENS Julian
BEL19971006 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

14
COLMAN Alex
BEL19980722 z.t. z.t.

IMAGE4U-TREK CYCLING TEAM U23

15
OUTRAM Joshua
GBR19970411 z.t. z.t.

RICHARDSONS-TREK RT ELITE

16
ANECA Ciske
BEL19940810 3H14´15" +1´42"

TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC

17
AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR20170105 z.t. z.t.

ASKER CK U23

18
MINNE Stijn
BEL19840510 z.t. z.t.

ALL FRIENDS CYCLING ELITE

19
DEMOLDER Thomas
BEL19960822 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

20
BREYNE Jonathan
BEL19910104 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC

21
NEIRYNCK Kevin
BEL19821116 z.t. z.t.

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW ELITE

22
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
BEL19960618 z.t. z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

23
ANDERSSON Emil
SWE19930320 z.t. z.t.

- ELITE

24
GOETHALS Brent
BEL19950522 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

25
BECK Cedric
BEL19980613 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

26
VERMEER Tom
NED19851228 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH EL.CZC

27
DE SY Gertjan
BEL19940307 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

28
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
BEL19970625 z.t. z.t.

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT U23

29
VANBESIEN Thomas
BEL19930829 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. ELITE

30
GIBBONS Thomas
USA19891206 z.t. z.t.

TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST ELITE

31
DONDERS Jelle
BEL19930618 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH EL.CZC

32
CHRISTENSEN Lars
DEN19890818 3H14´31" +1´58"

TEAM IBT-RIDLEY SYDKYSTEN PRO CYCLING ELITE

33
VAN RENTERGHEM Bram
BEL19950724 3H15´42" +3´09"

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

34
WESTGAARD Kristoffer
NOR19930321 z.t. z.t.

- EL.CZC

35
BAUDE Arthur
BEL19980107 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

36
VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben
BEL19931202 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

37
D´HEYGERE Gil
BEL19980330 3H16´17" +3´44"

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

38
LEYMAN Celestin
BEL19970329 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

39
PIETERS Laurent
BEL19940620 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC

40
BOTHUYNE Jorden
BEL19960218 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

41
VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel
BEL19920221 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

42
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
BEL19970612 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

43
BUNTINX Auxence
BEL19961213 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

44
RUBBEN Sander
BEL19910323 z.t. z.t.

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW ELITE

45
OMACHI Kento
JPN19980428 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE U23

46
BIEBUYCK Corentin
BEL19970615 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES U23

47
HAERINCK Steven
BEL19911015 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

48
FROST Anders
DEN19940828 z.t. z.t.

TEAM IBT-RIDLEY SYDKYSTEN PRO CYCLING ELITE

49
YLVEN WESTGAARD Marius
NOR19950521 z.t. z.t.

- EL.CZC

50
RYAN Luke
GBR19900405 3H16´41" +4´08"

RICHARDSONS-TREK RT ELITE

51
NILSEN Bjarne
NOR19930306 z.t. z.t.

ASKER CK ELITE

52
BAILLIEVIER Kilian
BEL19980212 z.t. z.t.

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U23

53
DEGEZELLE Kevin
BEL19780627 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

54
SHEVCHUK Taras
UKR19970104 z.t. z.t.

UKRAINE

55
KUROEDA Saya
JPN19950928 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUAL U23

56
VAN DAMME Bart
BEL19751005 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

57
MAXWELL Oliver
GBR19960819 z.t. z.t.

SPORTGROUP KUOTA

58
BEKKEN André Rahd
NOR19900426 z.t. z.t.

- ELITE

59
VANDEMEULEBROECKE Steven
BEL19910815 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

60
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas
BEL19971119 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

61
DELMOTTE Dennis
BEL19960130 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

62
CLEMENTS Matthew
GBR19971015 z.t. z.t.

CATFORD CC BANKS U23

63
CLAUW John-ross
BEL19960505 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

64
MCCANN Jez
GBR19960821 z.t. z.t.

- ELITE

65
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
BEL19960426 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

66
BALLET Mathias
BEL19930910 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

67
VAN AKEN Matthias
BEL19920918 z.t. z.t.

START VAXES CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

68
VERMEIRE Jordy
BEL19930322 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

69
ROELS Sam
BEL19880310 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

70
BEKKEN Jon-anders
NOR19981122 z.t. z.t.

ASKER CK U23

71
COWARD Jake
GBR19960223 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

72
GUYONNAUD Jonathan
BEL19980323 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

73
HUYSSER Jeroen
BEL19911118 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

74
BRUYNEEL Giel
BEL19890322 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

75
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
BEL19941012 z.t. z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CZC

76
HANADA Kiyomasa
JPN19980731 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE U23

77
VIK Sverre Dyngeland
NOR19960415 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

78
D´ANGELO Ugo
BEL19981015 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES U23

79
SCHOTTE Lauwrence
BEL19940613 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

80
DEVENIJNS Jasper
BEL19960413 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

81
BIEBAU Aaron
BEL19971025 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

82
DE KEE Glenn
BEL19981114 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

83
DELEU Robbe
BEL19910320 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

84
DE NEVE Jeffrey
BEL19931112 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

85
DE KETELE Angelo
BEL19950728 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

86
DE CLERCQ Dries
BEL19961003 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

87
DE MOL Lennerd
BEL19981205 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

88
DE GREVE Maxim
BEL19940620 z.t. z.t.

DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW ELITE

89
DE ROOZE Niels
BEL19920906 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC

90
SCHITTECATTE Niels
BEL19921113 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

91
CLAEYS Timothy
BEL19920312 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

92
DEJONGHE Roeland
BEL19980323 z.t. z.t.

MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW U23

93
CADRON Julien
BEL19920316 z.t. z.t.

ESPIRA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

94
SEFA Ylber
ALB19910211 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM

95
PERSOON Joeri
BEL19920331 z.t. z.t.

ARROW CYCLING TEAM ELITE

96
HERMANS Steff
BEL19960418 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

97
VANHOVE Jonas
BEL19930212 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC ELITE

98
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
BEL19980816 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

99
D´HONDT Jari
BEL19971119 3H17´49" +5´16"

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U23

100
DELEU Arnaud
BEL19981027 3H19´28" +6´55"

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT U23

101
HOUTTEMAN Nico
BEL19970109 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
DERYNCK Peter
BEL19810107

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE ELITE

DNF
DEWACHTER Aaron
BEL19981231

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
PATTYN Jeroen
BEL19960322

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
PATTYN Karel
BEL19710617

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

DNF
DELBAERE Tijs
BEL19940529

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

DNF
KUSABA Keigo
JPN19960908

TEAM EURASIA U23

DNF
TAKEYAMA Kosuke
JPN19971122

INDIVIDUAL U23

DNF
SHIMIZU Ohko
JPN19930312

TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE ELITE

DNF
WATERSCHOOT Wannes
BEL19960515

ARROW CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DEMEYER Niels
BEL19910515

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

DNF
VEREECKE Karel
BEL19980506

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW U23

DNF
VANDAELE Stein
BEL19920616

THUISVERPLEGING DELPHINE DECOCK - IVT - ATOM 6 CT ELITE

DNF
RØED Torbjørn Andre
NOR19970308

- EL.CZC

DNF
ANDERSEN SKJELBRED Aleksander
NOR19971208

ASKER CK ELITE ELITE

DNF
NARUMI Soh
JPN19971113

TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE U23

DNF
YOSHIOKA Takuya
JPN19981122

TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE U23

DNF
TAKIYAMA Riku
JPN19981015

TEAM EURASIA U23

DNF
PLOVIE Tom
BEL19981009

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
KILSBY Frank
GBR19940420

- ELITE

DNF
DESCAMPS Joris
BEL19920406

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

DNF
PAPPIJN Seppe
BEL19971109

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
ANDERSEN Henrik
DEN19950405

TEAM IBT ISOLERING RIDLEY ELITE

DNF
CHRISTIANSEN Matias
DEN19971009

TEAM IBT-RIDLEY SYDKYSTEN PRO CYCLING ELITE

DNF
FYNBO Anders
DEN19960603

TEAM IBT-RIDLEY SYDKYSTEN PRO CYCLING ELITE

DNF
JUUL Sebastian
DEN19931129

TEAM IBT-RIDLEY SYDKYSTEN PRO CYCLING ELITE

DNF
LANDER Alexandar
DEN19950821

TEAM IBT-RIDLEY SYDKYSTEN PRO CYCLING ELITE

DNF
VISBY Peter
DEN19820219

TEAM IBT- RIDLEY SYDKYSTEN PRO CYCLING ELITE

DNF
ELBÆK Christian
DEN19930821

TEAM IBT-RIDLEY . SYDKYSTEN PRO CYCLING ELITE

DNF
DEJONCKHEERE Jonas
BEL19941012

MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW ELITE

DNF
VANMEERHAEGHE Dante
BEL19980220

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
CANNOOT Yordi
BEL19970701

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
GOOSSENS Anko
BEL19970220

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
VERHOEYEN Brecht
BEL19900323

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE ELITE

DNF
KIRBY Laurence
GBR19971001

CARFORD CC EQUIPEBANKS U23

DNF
VANDEWALLE Matthias
BEL19940818

TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC

DNF
LAKE Owen
GBR19920807

- EL.CZC

DNF
VERVAEKE Aäron
BEL19970311

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

DNF
VANTYGHEM Tim
BEL19810906

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

DNF
DEHEM Arno
BEL19960307

IMAGE4U-TREK CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben
BEL19911208

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DE BOCK Stijn
BEL19930930

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC

DNF
BAERT Jordi
BEL19981122

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco
BEL19910416

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DEVOET Jonas
BEL19970927

WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW U23

DNF
DHAESE Niels
BEL19980113

IMAGE4U-TREK CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
CLAERBOUT Josse
BEL19970210

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
BOSMANS Tom
BEL19941024

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CZC

DNF
BRUYÈRE Aïky
BEL19960827

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23

DNF
FREDRIKSEN Sondre Midtsveen
NOR19970911

RINGERIKE SK U23

DNF
PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL19961022

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

DNF
DEVENIJNS Sander
BEL19981106

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

DNF
BEENS Sebastiaan
NED19900401

ARROW CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VANDENDRIESSCHE Ibe
BEL19901123

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

DNF
DEFREYNE Cédric
BEL19951026

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
OVERVLIET Jay
NED19951026

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL19970402

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

DNF
DEVOLDER Pieter
BEL19970613

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT U23

DNF
VANDENBULCKE Christopher
BEL19950916

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES U23

DNF
COOLS Alexander
BEL19940413

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC

DNF
PETROSYAN Ernest
GEO19870814

COMITE REGIONAL BRABANT-WALL. ELITE

DNF
DUBOIS Foeke
BEL19921109

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
HELSMOORTEL Dwight
BEL19980824

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U23

DNF
BIEBUYCK Aurélien
BEL19970615

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES U23

DNF
KALJA Mihkel
EST19960311

- U23

DNF
VENDELIN Karl Arnold
EST19961104

JALGRATTAKLUBI U23

DNF
Prangel Kristo
EST19980727

-

DNF
CLADYSH Roman
UKR19951012

UKRAINE

DNF
HRYNIV Vitaly
UKR19950405

UKRAINE

DNF
SHCHERBAN Vladylav
UKR19980516

UKRAINE

© Cycling Vlaanderen