Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

11/03/2018 HARINGE (W)
Printversie
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop 111 km - 700 EUR. - I: Café St-Joseph, Moenaerdestraat 108, 8972 Haringe (057300090). - U: 13:30/14:45/15:00 - K: Lemahieu Danny, Moenaardestraat 86, 8972 Haringe - Contact: Davy Cambron, Haringestraat 31, 8972 Roesbrugge-Haringe (Tel.: 0477796953) (Fax: 0477796953) (davy.cambron@telenet.be) - Extra info: 10 x 8 km + 5 x 6,2 km - Med. Controle:: Grégory Parmentier, Haringeplein 23, 8972 Haringe (0477796953).

EREPRIJS ELZA BRAEM
# deelnemers: 77 - # opgevers: 22 - Afstand: 111.0 km - Tijd: 2:29´22" - Gem. snelheid: 44.19 km/h
TIJD +
1
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe
BEL19870919 2H29´22"

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

2
DE DECKER Bjorn
BEL19881010 z.t.

SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER ELITE

3
LARENAUDIE Axel
FRA19970420 2H29´39" +0´17"

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN U23

4
DEKKERS Hans
NED19810807 z.t. z.t.

SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

5
KAKIZAKI Eugene
JPN19990508 z.t. z.t.

EQADS U23

6
MAES Jo
BEL19850330 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

7
PARROTTA Tristan
LUX19990205 z.t. z.t.

UC DIPPACH U23

8
CORDEEL Sander
BEL19871107 z.t. z.t.

DCR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

9
GOUEL Valentin
FRA19920204 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT ELITE

10
CREFFIER Laurent
BEL19881225 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

11
VANNESTE Evert
BEL19911210 z.t. z.t.

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE

12
SMET Jonas
BEL19990106 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

13
DELESIE Berre
BEL19970825 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT U23

14
JACQUES Jarne
BEL19990216 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

15
OMAE Kakeru
JPN19970803 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL U23

16
VANDERBEKEN Bjarne
BEL19940720 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

17
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
BEL19970625 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

18
VERHULST Wouter
BEL19980628 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

19
MINNE Stijn
BEL19840510 z.t. z.t.

ALL FRIENDS CYCLING ELITE

20
DOCHY Thibaut
BEL19990421 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

21
VANDAELE Thijs
BEL19930404 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT ELITE

22
VANLUCHENE Mats
BEL19890919 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

23
VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL19990601 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

24
NAKAGAWA Ken
JPN19970922 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL U23

25
HUYGHE Gilles
BEL19980217 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

26
HAENEBALCKE Svenerick
BEL19950805 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

27
MUS Aloïs
BEL19920522 z.t. z.t.

SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER ELITE

28
DECEUNINCK Thomas
BEL19900925 z.t. z.t.

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE

29
SHORT Philip
USA19910920 z.t. z.t.

NINE LIVES CARBON REPAIR ELITE

30
DELVART Marvyn
FRA19971016 z.t. z.t.

DUYNQUEKE U23

31
VERLEYEN Mauro
BEL19991012 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

32
CAPPELLE Maxim
BEL19980102 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

33
GOOLAERTS Stijn
BEL19970403 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT U23

34
TOMIO Daichi
JPN19970122 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUAL U23

35
DENDIEVEL Cyril
FRA19970309 z.t. z.t.

DUNKERQUE LITORAL U23

36
DECRAENE Raoul
BEL19990613 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

37
MATSUDA Shoi
JPN19930913 z.t. z.t.

EQADS ELITE

38
VERBEURE Hakim
BEL19830531 z.t. z.t.

SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER ELITE

39
DEMUYNCK Koen
BEL19810420 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

40
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
BEL19860328 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

41
MEHEUS Gill
BEL19950814 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT ELITE

42
CLAERHOUT Sven
BEL19920727 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC ELITE

43
CLAUW John-Ross
BEL19960505 z.t. z.t.

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT U23

44
NACHTERGAELE Niels
BEL19861227 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT ELITE

45
VANDAELE Philip
BEL19850803 2H32´32" +3´10"

TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE ELITE

46
DELEU Arnaud
BEL19981027 2H35´27" +6´05"

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

47
VANSTEENKISTE Mathieu
BEL19980915 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

48
DE ROUCK Nils
BEL19901029 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

49
ROSSEEUW Robin
BEL19970301 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

50
BRULEZ Miqele
BEL19970919 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM U23

51
YAMAGISHI Daichi
JPN19990918 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE U23

52
YOSHIOKA Takuya
JPN19981122 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE U23

53
TRIO Bjarne
BEL19930904 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

54
BORRY Kim
BEL19850817 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

55
VERVERKEN Pieter
BEL19860615 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

DNF
BALCAEN Manolito Arsene C
BEL19950210

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
DESCHEEMAEKER Steven
BEL19801002

HILAIRE XCM TEAM MASTM

DNF
VERMET Joran
BEL19960503

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST U23

DNF
VERHAEGEN Jens
BEL19931013

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

DNF
VERCAUTEREN Tim
BEL19800324

DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
CARPENTIER Jari
BEL19980309

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

DNF
BONNE Bert
BEL19981119

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
PIETERS Laurent
BEL19940620

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DE BEULE Jordi
BEL19980603

UNITED C.T. U23

DNF
WILLEMS Pieter
BEL19920701

SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER ELITE

DNF
HEYSE Jari
BEL19960419

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DE MERLIER Giovanni
BEL19921201

RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VANDERMEIRSCH Aaron
BEL19950621

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
JAECQUES Simon
BEL19970426

ESEG DOUAI U23

DNF
STEEN Fredrik
NOR19960809

GRENLAND SK U23

DNF
DEVOOGDT Tiebo
BEL19990131

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

DNF
SATO Ken
JPN19991119

INDIVIDUEEL U23

DNF
SUZUKI Shiryu
JPN19980416

TEAM EURASIA U23

DNF
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas
BEL19971119

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
ALONSO Alexander
BEL19761226

SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER ELITE

DNF
DUTOO Jérérmy
BEL19980117

RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
TRIO Niels
BEL19930904

RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen