Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

19/01/2014 LEUVEN (B)
Printversie
Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI - Klasse 1 ics.be - I: Rijschool Examencentrum, Ambachtenlaan 10, 3001 Leuven - U: 09:00/14:00/15:00 - K: Katholieke Hogeschool Leuven, Hertogstraat 178, 3001 Heverlee - Contact: Erwin Vervecken, Schoebroekstraat 8, 3583 Paal Beringen (Tel.: 011459950) (Fax: 011459910) (erwin.vervecken@golazo.com) - Website: www.soudalclassics.be

Elite Men
1
NYS Sven
BEL19760617

CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM EL.MC

2
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL19840412

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

3
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL19881107

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

4
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER19871119

BKCP POWER PLUS EL.CMC

5
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL19820623

AA DRINK CYCLING TEAM EL.MC

6
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED19860718

AA DRINK ELITE

7
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI19871112

KWADRO STANNAH ELITE

8
VAN AERT Wout
BEL19940915

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM U23.C

9
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL19911230

BKCP - POWERPLUS EL.CMC

10
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL19850620

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

11
ADAMS Joeri
BEL19891015

VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

12
PEETERS Rob
BEL19850702

VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

13
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL19890323

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

14
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL19890618

BKCP - POWERPLUS EL.CZC

15
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL19810114

CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM EL.MC

16
GIL Mariusz
POL19830506

KWADRO STANNAH ELITE

17
PAGE Jonathan
USA19760916

FUJI/SPY ELITE

18
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
NED19850321

NATUBALANS APEX ELITE

19
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP19791102

ZUIANO C.C. ELITE

20
MEISEN Marcel
GER19890108

KWADRO STANNAH ELITE

21
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL19880330

DNCS/TOWEREYE CT ELITE

22
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN19880901

DOLTCINI VERANCLASSICS ELITE

23
LASTRA Jonathan
ESP19930603

GRUPO HIRUMET TALDA ELITE

24
PEDERSEN Jonas
DEN19920606

HOLTE MTB KLUB U23

25
KOYEN Niels
BEL19910727

DNCS/TOWEREYE CT ELITE

26
COOLEN Yves
BEL19950925

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL U23

27
EDIN Fredrik
SWE19850220

SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM ELITE

28
DE WIT Edwin
BEL19830430

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE

29
CHAPMAN Tom
AUS19950702

CYCLING AUSTRALIA U23

30
BOTH Nick
AUS19820109

CYCLING AUSTRALIA ELITE

31
GRAY Luke
GBR19920322

TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE U23

DNF
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL19820519

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

DNF
BINA Martin
POL19830506

KWADRO STANNAH ELITE

DNF
MEYLAND Alexander
AUS19930326

CYCLING AUSTRALIA U23

DNF
ERIKSSON Martin
SWE19920917

SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM U23

DNF
DARVELL Magnus
SWE19820602

SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM ELITE

DNF
FRIBERG Calle
SWE19810409

SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM ELITE

DNF
SAWADA Toki
JPN19940112

BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen