Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

21/12/2013 ESSEN (A)
Printversie
Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI - Klasse 1 60´ - 6677 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: W.C. Molenheidevrienden, Kerkstraat 88, 2910 Essen (036675488) (info@molenheidevrienden.be). - I: School Mariaberg, Grensstraat 14, 2910 Essen (0475797486). - U: 08:00/14:00/15:00 - K: Sporthal, Moerkantsebaan, 2910 Essen - Contact: Michiels Francis, Kerkstraat 88, 2910 Essen (Tel.: 036675488) (Fax: 036770216) (francis@optiekmichiels.be) - Extra info: voorinschrijving via de website - Website: www.molenheidevrienden.be

48 ste CYCLOCROSS ESSEN
1
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL19840412

SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM  ELITE

2
NYS Sven
BEL19760617

CRELAN-EUPHONY EL.CP

3
ALBERT Niels
BEL19860205

BKCP - POWERPLUS EL.CMC

4
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL19890323

SUNWEB-NAPOLEON GAMES EL.CMC

5
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED19860718

AA DRINK/ LEONTIEN.NL EL.CMC

6
PEETERS Rob
BEL19850702

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

7
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL19820623

AA DRINK/ LEONTIEN.NL EL.MC

8
STYBAR Zdenek
CZE19851211

OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM ELITE

9
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL19820519

SUNWEB-NAPOLEON GAMES EL.CMC

10
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER19871119

BK CP POWER PLUS EL.CMC

11
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL19881107

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

12
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED19910807

TELENET FIDEA EL.CMC

13
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
NED19850321

TEAM NATUBALANS APEX ELITE

14
WELLENS Bart
BEL19780810

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

15
ADAMS Joeri
BEL19891015

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

16
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI19871112

BMC EL.CMC

17
BINA Martin
CZE19830521

KWADRO STANNAH ELITE

18
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED19890122

ORANGE BABIES ELITE

19
GAUDY Patrick
BEL19770309

BLANCS GILETS - BARRACUDA ELITE

20
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL19911230

BKCP - POWERPLUS  ELITE

21
PAGE Jonathan
USA19760916

FUJI/SPY ELITE

22
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL19850620

BKCP - POWERPLUS EL.CMC

23
AL Thijs
NED19800616

- ELITE

24
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP19820124

ERMUKO T E ELITE

25
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL19810114

CRELAN-EUPHONY EL.CP

26
EECKHOUT Kevin
BEL19891017

COOLENS C.T. ELITE

27
DE CLEYN Dave
BEL19880802

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

28
BODEN Stef
BEL19900731

EMPELLA - AERTSEN & PARTNERS CYCLING TEA ELITE

29
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED19850416

ORANGE BABIES ELITE

30
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE19900717

BKCP POWER PLUS ELITE

31
HOFMAN Bart
BEL19850820

AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW ELITE

32
CANT Kevin
BEL19880311

PRIMATOR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

33
KOYEN Niels
BEL19910727

DNCS/PRO 2012 CT ELITE

34
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
BEL19911008

DNCS/PRO 2012 CT ELITE

35
DURRIN Jeremy
USA19880811

OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES  ELITE

36
QUAST Ole
GER19891009

STEVENS RACING ELITE

37
REVELL Alexander
NZL19850124

PNP CYCLING CLUB ELITE

38
GOOSEN Wouter
BEL19860310

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

39
EDMOND Angus
NZL19760302

STEVENS MOLTINI ELITE

DNF
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE19830906

KWADRO STANNAH EL.CMC

DNF
WEBER Sascha
GER19880223

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH  ELITE

DNF
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL19890618

CRELAN-EUPHONY EL.CP

DNF
MEISEN Marcel
GER19890108

KWADRO STANNAH EL.CMC

DNF
FIELD Ian
GBR19860618

HANGROVES CT EL.MC

DNF
GIL Mariusz
POL19830506

KWADRO - STANNAH ELITE

DNF
SPRAGG James
GBR19870719

TEAM BERGAMONT BICYCLES ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen