Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

21/12/2013 ESSEN (A)
Printversie
Veldrijden form. C - Nationale kalender Juniores: 40´ - 250 EUR. Nieuwelingen: 30´ - 200 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: W.C. Molenheidevrienden, Kerkstraat 88, 2910 Essen (036775488) (info@molenheidevrienden.be). - I: School Mariaburg, Grensstraat 14, 2910 Essen (0475797486). - U: Juniores: 08:00/10:00/11:00 - Nieuwelingen: 08:00/09:00/10:00 - K: Sporthal, Moerkantsebaan, 2910 Essen - Contact: Michiels Francis, Kerkstraat 88, Essen (Tel.: 036675488) (Fax: 036770216) (francis@optiekmichiels.be) - Extra info: voorinschrijving via de website - Website: www.molenheidevrienden.be

Juniors
1
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL19961107

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK JUNIOR

2
JACOBS Sybren
BEL19960823

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. JUNIOR

3
CORDS Ludwig
GER19971104

BDR JUNIOR

4
VAN HASSELT Lennert
BEL19960209

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. JUNIOR

5
BAKX Kelvin
NED19960118

RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK JUNIOR

6
OLIESLAGERS Bob
NED19970317

TWC PIJNENBURG JUNIOR

7
HOFMAN Stijn
BEL19960610

AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW JUNIOR

8
HERMANS Briek
BEL19970207

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. JUNIOR

9
VERBRAKEN Jorn
BEL19960407

DNCS/PRO 2012 CT JUNIOR

10
ANDRIES Jordi
BEL19960628

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK JUNIOR

11
BAERT Andries
BEL19970202

VZW JOLAN MTB TEAM JUNIOR

12
LOOCKX Lander
BEL19970425

LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN JUNIOR

13
VERBERCKMOES Timo
BEL19970205

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES JUNIOR

14
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL19970214

VZW IJSKLOKJE - CYCLING JUNIOR

15
CHANCE Maxx
USA19960430

CLIFF BAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM JUNIOR

16
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
BEL19960521

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

17
DE MEYER Senne
BEL19960529

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ JUNIOR

18
BRADY Nolan
USA19960606

RAD RACING JUNIOR

19
BREUGELMANS Michiel
BEL19970419

WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR

20
JANSSEN Tim
NED19960517

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP JUNIOR

21
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
BEL19970609

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. JUNIOR

22
BOER Erik
NED19970210

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP JUNIOR

23
GOTZON Martin Sainz
ESP19960215

UGAO JUNIOR

24
SCHRÖDER Raphael
GER19971014

RC KLEINMACHNOW JUNIOR

25
DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL19970813

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT JUNIOR

26
BERCKMANS Jens
BEL19960608

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. JUNIOR

27
GIL RANERO Jon
ESP19970604

ENKARTERRI JUNIOR

28
GERCHAR Garrett
USA19960623

BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING JUNIOR

29
KRIEL Louw
RSA19960819

TYGERBERG MTB CLUB JUNIOR

30
JASPERS Ward
BEL19970630

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. JUNIOR

31
AKKERMANS Lars
NED19970712

RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK JUNIOR

32
ROELANTS Jens
BEL19970522

DNCS/PRO 2012 CT JUNIOR

33
SCOPONI Gianni
BEL19961108

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. JUNIOR

34
BODEN Laurens
BEL19960523

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. JUNIOR

35
DE JONGHE Laurens
BEL19960214

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

37
RUNHAAR Marvin
NED19970204

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP JUNIOR

38
HEREIJGERS Yves
BEL19961207

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL JUNIOR

39
GEUKENS Jordy
BEL19970325

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR

DNF
CROLLET Yari
BEL19970424

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

DNF
ORTILLON Valentin
FRA19960715

ECV BOULZICOURT JUNIOR

DNF
BRUGMANS Robbert
BEL19970814

WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR


Nieuwelingen
1
WOLSINK Thijs
NED19980202

VISTA MEDIA NIEUW

2
COLMAN Alex
BEL19980722

VISTAMEDIA HAMME NIEUW

3
JASPERS Jappe
BEL19980901

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. NIEUW

4
OVERMEIRE Louis
BEL19980307

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE NIEUW

5
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL19980517

DNCS/PRO 2012 CT NIEUW

6
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL19980824

VISTAMEDIA HAMME NIEUW

7
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL19980717

YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW NIEUW

8
GROOT Mitch
NED19980209

BKCP BANK NIEUW

9
BLOMMEN Dennis
BEL19980813

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. NIEUW

10
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL19980125

ENERTHERM-BKCP NIEUW

11
PEMEN Diederik
BEL19980911

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

12
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL19980122

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

13
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL19980730

KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK NIEUW

14
GIART Pieter
BEL19981023

DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. NIEUW

15
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL19980920

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

16
BODEN Jarne
BEL19981202

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

17
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL19980514

DCM CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

18
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL19990312

VISTAMEDIA HAMME NIEUW

19
DE BEULE Jordi
BEL19980603

RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

20
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL19980101

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

21
EESTERMANS Glenn
BEL19981021

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL NIEUW

22
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL19990619

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

23
VERBERCKMOES Fabio
BEL19990827

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES NIEUW

24
VAN GOETHEM Fabio
BEL19990128

RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

25
BAUTERS Reno
BEL19980904

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES NIEUW

26
PETERS Tom
NED19990207

HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

27
SIEMONS Julian
BEL19991016

KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK NIEUW

28
STEEGMANS Einar
BEL19980729

CYCLO BIKE LIMBURG NIEUW

29
VREESWIJK Luca
NED19990520

RTC BUITENLUST NIEUW

30
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL19991125

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

31
GABRIELS Senne
BEL19981207

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

32
HARM Celi
NED19990120

WV DE JONGE RENNER NIEUW

33
TIBACKX Lander
BEL19990909

DNCS/PRO 2012 CT NIEUW

34
ANTHUENIS Yenzy
BEL19980727

DARE2B WAASLAND MTB TEAM NIEUW

35
WILLAERTS Niels
BEL19980331

DNCS/PRO 2012 CT NIEUW

36
KOCKX Cobe
BEL19981219

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

37
VALCKE Owen
BEL19990514

TREK-KMC MOUNTAINBIKETEAM VZW NIEUW

38
BIERKENS Tim
NED19991109

RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK NIEUW

39
JANSSEN Glenn
NED19980211

TWC DE KEMPEN NIEUW

40
POLLEDO ARRIOLA Jon
ESP19991008

ENKART A D NIEUW

41
DE PEUTER Dylan
BEL19981028

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. NIEUW

42
POPPE Kenneth
BEL19981009

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

43
ECHELPOELS Stijn
BEL19990421

DCM CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

44
BROUWERS Niek
NED19980430

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT NIEUW

45
GEERAERTS Viktor
BEL19990107

WSC DE TOEKOMST BAAL NIEUW

46
ARNOUTS Brent
BEL19981016

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

47
PLETINCKX Yarno
BEL19990721

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES NIEUW

48
VANDAEL Roel
BEL19980918

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

49
JACOBS Levi
BEL19990107

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

50
HUIJBREGTS Jesse
NED19991109

WV BREDA NIEUW

51
BROOS Alain
NED19990131

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT NIEUW

52
KONINGS Robbe
BEL19990708

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

53
VAN DRIESSCHE Andreas
BEL19980807

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT NIEUW

54
HUISMAN Jeffrey
NED19980110

GRTC EXCELSIOR NIEUW

55
PEETERS Kyle
BEL19990912

VZW IJSKLOKJE - CYCLING NIEUW

56
VANDERGRAESEN Davy
BEL19990604

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. NIEUW

57
MORATO PUERTAS Unai
ESP19980807

MENDIZ MENDI TALDEA NIEUW

58
COOREMAN Guillermo
BEL19991012

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. NIEUW

59
BEECKMANS Sara
BEL19991010

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

60
PEREZ Mirea
ESP19981224

MENDIZ MENDI TALDEA NIEUW

© Cycling Vlaanderen