Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

10/03/2018 WETTEREN (O)
Printversie
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop 106 km - 700 EUR. - I: Café Tonneke, Massemensteenweg 48, 9230 Wetteren - U: 14:30 - K: Café Tonneke, Massemensteenweg 48, 9230 Wetteren - Contact: Pascal Elaut, Oosterzelesteenweg 59, 9230 Wetteren (Tel.: 0479229956) (pascal.elaut@skynet.be)

Rituitslag
# deelnemers: 152 - # opgevers: 51 - Afstand: 106.0 km - Tijd: 2:26´06" - Gem. snelheid: 42.83 km/h
TIJD +
1
VERSTRAETEN Jari
BEL19890208 2H26´06"

SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER ELITE

2
TIMMERMANS Tom
BEL19960617 z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

3
VERRAES Benjamin
BEL19870221 z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

4
VERHAEGEN Tom
BEL19961217 z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

5
LAVA Kevin
BEL19890612 z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA ELITE

6
DRUYTS Gerry
BEL19910130 z.t.

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ELITE

7
MOENS Jens
BEL19940131 z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

8
CLAES Dries
BEL19880817 z.t.

SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER ELITE

9
UALGASI Bram
BEL19980717 z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

10
MERTENS Tom
BEL19931013 z.t.

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

11
GODART Bo
BEL19980831 z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

12
DE MEYERE Jens
BEL19931129 z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

13
LUIJK André
NED19951214 z.t.

- ELITE

14
TIMMERMANS Ward
BEL19950926 z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

15
NOELS Sven
BEL19890928 z.t.

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

16
VERHASSELT Bart
BEL19771213 z.t.

SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER ELITE

17
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
BEL19980109 z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

18
PEELMAN Stijn
BEL19900529 z.t.

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS AMA19+

19
DE JAEGER Nick
BEL19971018 2H26´40" +0´34"

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

20
KOEMAN Bjorn
NED19871009 2H27´55" +1´49"

DRC DE MOL ELITE

21
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe
BEL19870919 2H28´08" +2´02"

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

22
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes
SWE19950607 z.t. z.t.

RYSKA POSTEN RACING TEAM ELITE

23
VAN DAMME Davy
BEL19811022 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA ELITE

24
VAN DAMME Indy
BEL19940420 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

25
VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel
BEL19920221 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

26
VERHAEGEN Jens
BEL19931013 z.t. z.t.

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

27
NOELS Jeroen
BEL19910312 z.t. z.t.

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

28
CORNELIS Jonas
BEL19940729 z.t. z.t.

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

29
HAVERALS Lars
BEL19941020 z.t. z.t.

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

30
VERTONGHEN Maxim
BEL19940402 2H28´38" +2´32"

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT ELITE

31
OERLEMANS Tom
BEL19880315 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT ELITE

32
BUYLE Pieter
BEL19911113 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA ELITE

33
VAN NYEN Hans
BEL19901203 z.t. z.t.

HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) ELITE

34
KETELAARS Xavier
NED19981205 2H29´14" +3´08"

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U23

35
GOEMAN Jonas
BEL19930215 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM CX-TEAM ELITE

36
PARIDAENS Jasper
BEL19950418 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

37
WALDERS Kevin
BEL19960401 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

38
VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben
BEL19931202 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

39
POLSPOEL Jonas
BEL19971114 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

40
DE BRUYN Jimmy
NED19860809 z.t. z.t.

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP ELITE

41
WEINBERG Guy
ISR19980910 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLENS - CRABB U23

42
MARIN Glenn
BEL19970104 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

43
KAESEMANS Jasper
BEL19990103 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

44
CONTER Ken
LUX19990523 z.t. z.t.

LC TETANGE U23

45
LA ROSE Dimitri
BEL19950712 z.t. z.t.

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO ELITE

46
DE NEVE Joerik
BEL19990830 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

47
DE VRIENDT Niels
BEL19990730 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

48
TIMMERS Lars
NED19990629 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM U23

49
CLARK George
GBR19970807 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN-VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CT U23

50
WILLEMOT Bastien
BEL19980129 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

51
WANTE Jari
BEL19980813 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

52
DONIE Birger
BEL19800216 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

53
FONTIJNE Niels
NED19990302 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

54
DE SMET Olivier
BEL19870106 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

55
VERSTEVEN Stijn
BEL19940201 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT ELITE

56
BECK Cedric
BEL19980613 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

57
VAN GUYSE Jarno
BEL19870217 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

58
VAN DUREN Brent
BEL19951211 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

59
FOAMES Ben
GBR19980611 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

60
VERBEKEN Dave
BEL19980428 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

61
VERMEIRE Matthias
BEL19911011 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

62
LAMBERTIN Kevin
BEL19960229 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23

63
VAN ROY Simon
BEL19860729 z.t. z.t.

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ELITE

64
WANTE Nick
BEL19930703 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

65
BRESSELEERS Jonas
BEL19990917 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT U23

66
DE ROUCK Nils
BEL19901029 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

67
DE CLERCQ Dries
BEL19961003 z.t. z.t.

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

68
VERBESTEL Robin
BEL19950826 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

69
BONTINCK Karel
BEL19800201 z.t. z.t.

DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM ELITE

70
MASURE Brent
BEL19941008 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

71
BAL Marijn
BEL19910729 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

72
ORBIE Stephen
BEL19880125 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

73
DE RYCK Roy
BEL19940516 z.t. z.t.

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT ELITE

74
BRUGGEMAN Lorenzo
BEL19990920 z.t. z.t.

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23

75
PIETERS Bart
BEL19940211 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

76
BOLLE Yenzo
BEL19930719 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

77
LAGNEAUX Yoni
BEL19971028 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

78
REUVERS Kevin
NED19991222 z.t. z.t.

WIELERVERENIGING BREDA U23

79
LINTHOUDT Arne
BEL19990311 z.t. z.t.

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U23

80
DE WANNEMAEKER Filip
BEL19701018 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

81
DE NAUW Sigfried
BEL19811020 z.t. z.t.

TEAM ESPIRA ROC-SPORTS ELITE

82
VAN SCHELVEREGEM Mattias
BEL19971120 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

83
VERHAEGEN Sören
BEL19900627 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

84
TIMMERMANS Tim
BEL19981215 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

85
DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy
BEL19870626 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

86
PESSEMIER Tom
BEL19990322 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

87
LIEVENS Niels
BEL19921030 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

88
MUYS Kristof
BEL19720529 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

89
DE CLERCK Matthias
BEL19960710 z.t. z.t.

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

90
WALGRAEVE Kobe
BEL19990301 z.t. z.t.

RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM U23

91
THIJS Edwin
BEL19851219 z.t. z.t.

HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) ELITE

92
DE BACKER Thomas
BEL19910319 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

93
DEVENIJNS Jasper
BEL19960413 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

94
DE SMUL Guust
BEL19950612 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

95
POCKET Sammy
BEL19930819 z.t. z.t.

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

96
WILLEMS Pieter
BEL19920701 z.t. z.t.

SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER ELITE

97
GOEMAN Jasper
BEL19960111 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL U23

98
GOOSSENS Kenny
BEL19910304 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

99
VAN DE PERRE Dimitri
BEL19901210 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

100
VEKEMANS Yannick
BEL19910902 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

101
DE WINNE Gert
BEL19860315 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

DNF
BADA Florian
BEL19970513

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL U23

DNF
RASSCHAERT Kilian
BEL19950606

CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA ELITE

DNF
DIERICKX Anthony
BEL19951024

CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA ELITE

DNF
DEWULF Kenny
BEL19880604

DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW ELITE

DNF
VAN WESEMAEL Maarten
BEL19921224

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

DNF
JACOBS Guy
BEL19710614

CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA ELITE

DNF
FINOULST Jan-Frederik
BEL19920508

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

DNF
ROTTIERS Jens
BEL19980710

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
MUYLAERT Sam
BEL19971224

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
AKDENIZ Dylan
BEL19980825

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23

DNF
VERHOEVEN Nico
BEL19800303

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

DNF
HIMPE Marnix
BEL19940921

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
PIRON Gunther
BEL19920520

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

DNF
VERHEYEN Jelle
BEL19950812

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

DNF
WUYTS Siebe
BEL19990318

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
PERSOONS Wim
BEL19860226

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

DNF
DE GREEF Bert
BEL19950519

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT ELITE

DNF
VAN WINDEN Julien
NED19970418

WV BREDA U23

DNF
WITMAN Dieter
BEL19990415

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN CAMP Tibo
BEL19990502

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23

DNF
VAN DER HAEGEN Jarne
BEL19990808

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
USE Laurens
BEL19950906

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

DNF
HEMELINGS Dries
BEL19990205

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL U23

DNF
QUINTELIER Timo
BEL19930102

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

DNF
DONY Kevin
BEL19931003

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

DNF
BROSENS Jense
BEL19950927

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
GONDRY Quinten
BEL19990614

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U23

DNF
VENS Quincy
BEL19860429

CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA ELITE

DNF
VAN EESBEEK Yelle
BEL19990227

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
LAFORCE Mike
BEL19830912

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS MASTM

DNF
MAGINET Steve
BEL19801227

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
MOORTGAT Peter
BEL19720403

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VAN DEN EYNDE Lawrence
BEL19940810

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
MOENS Jonas
BEL19910418

RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VAN DORPE Guus
BEL19990318

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
VAN CROMBRUGGE Dieter
BEL19850528

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS MASTM

DNF
KARANDASHEV Petr
RUS19860328

KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS ELITE

DNF
MICHAUX Simon
BEL19980926

INDIVIDUEEL U23

DNF
VESTREPEN Arno
BEL19981027

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

DNF
ROTTY Glenn
BEL19940126

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VAN HAMME Kevin
BEL19981028

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

DNF
DESMECHT David
BEL19921222

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
GABRIELS Senne
BEL19981207

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

DNF
MARSMANS Daan
NED19920619

WV EEMLAND ELITE

DNF
NYS Gerald
BEL19940927

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

DNF
VAN RUTTEN Bryan
NED19931228

WV DE JONGE RENNER ELITE

DNF
VAN MALDEREN Bjorn
BEL19980913

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23

DNF
PRIEELS Robbe
BEL19990928

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
DEKKERS Hans
NED19810807

SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DE VULDER Gilles
BEL19981023

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
GOMMERS Sven
NED19940511

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen