Wedstrijduitslag

27/07/2014 HAALTERT (O)
Printversie
1.15 Dames Elite - Open omloop 98 km - 500 EUR. - I: Tent Jong Maar Moedig, Pontweg 35, 9450 Haaltert (0476674081). - U: 13:00/14:15/14:30 - K: Tent Jong Maar Moedig, Pontweg 35, 9450 Haaltert - Contact: De Schrijver Gregory, Ninovestraat 142, 9450 Haaltert (Tel.: 0476674081) (gregory.deschrijver@hotmail.com) - Extra info: 10 x 9,8 km / 2-daagse met 26-7 St.-Maria-Lierde (500€)

3e Grote Prijs Dakwerken Patrick Dries en Zoon
# deelnemers: 67 - # opgevers: 17 - Afstand: 98.000 km - Tijd: 2:42´29" - Gem. snelheid: 36.188 km/h
TIJD +
1
DRUYTS Kelly
BEL19891021 2H42´29"

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY DEPROF

2
MARKUS Riejanne
NED19940901 z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM DE

3
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
BEL19890115 z.t.

FUTURUMSHOP.NL-ZANNATA LADIES TEAM DE.UCI

4
SIGGAARD Christina
DEN19940324 z.t.

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE

5
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy
BEL19931129 z.t.

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN DE

6
DEBBOUDT Lensy
BEL19770920 z.t.

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DE

7
HORBACH Ariane
GER19931115 z.t.

RC STAUBWOLKE QUADRATH DE

8
PRETORIUS An-li
RSA19870816 z.t.

ESMERO CYCLING CLUB DE

9
VAN VEGHEL Sandra
NED19821016 z.t.

WV SCHIJNDEL DE

10
VAN GLABEKE Shana
BEL19930928 z.t.

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE

11
FISHER Heather
USA19881128 z.t.

DNA CYCLING DE

12
BORREMANS Sarah
BEL19880804 z.t.

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE

13
SHAPIRA Omer
ISR19940909 z.t.

CCC CYCLING TEAM DE

14
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL19910423 z.t.

KLEUR OP MAAT CYCLINGTEAM DE

15
DOM Annelies
BEL19860408 z.t.

FUTURUMSHOP.NL-ZANNATA LADIES TEAM DE.UCI

16
NIJNS Nathalie
BEL19930701 z.t.

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN DE

17
BELMANS Els
BEL19830330 z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY DEPROF

18
VAN GEYT Laura
BEL19911227 z.t.

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN DE

19
VERREYDT Celine
BEL19960527 z.t.

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. DJ

20
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
BEL19940726 z.t.

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DE

21
FERON Senna
NED19951026 z.t.

WV ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN DE

22
BURATO Alna
FRA19850125 z.t.

CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 DE

23
TEMMERMAN Ilse
BEL19830518 z.t.

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES DE

24
STEEL Elizabeth
NZL19920225 z.t.

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM ELITE

25
ROZLAPA Dana
LAT19791116 z.t.

MYSPORT-STEVENS DE

26
HEINE Vita
NOR19841121 z.t.

ENDURA CYCLING TEAM DE

27
THORSEN Thea
NOR19920315 z.t.

HITEC PRODUCTS DE.UCI

28
DE CRITS Nel
BEL19910409 z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY DE.UCI

29
WINTER OLSEN Amalie
DEN19940112 z.t.

ARC ULYSSES DE

30
LEEMAN Mieke
BEL19770910 z.t.

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN DE

31
DE CRESCENZO Lauren
USA19900903 z.t.

DNA CYCLING DE

32
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL19950901 z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY DE.UCI

33
VERSTRATEN Chantal
NED19930228 z.t.

RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK DE

34
DE VRIES Simone
NED19940730 z.t.

DE NOORDELIJKE ATB-CLUB DE

35
BOLANGIER Elke
BEL19850225 z.t.

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE

36
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN19880118 z.t.

TEAM BERGAMONT BICYCLES BY BMC DE

37
GARCIA INCLAN Sara
ESP19840518 z.t.

COOLENS C.T. DE

38
EPRES Kornelia
HUN19910304 z.t.

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK DE

39
PEETERS Charlotte
NED19880623 z.t.

RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK DE

40
VAN SEVEREN Celine
BEL19930917 z.t.

LOTTO BELISOL LADIES DE.UCI

41
VERMEIRE Lisa
BEL19940427 2H42´49" 00´20"

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN DE

42
ACCOE Joyce
BEL19870225 z.t. z.t.

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK DE

43
LEENKNEGT Liliane
BEL19781221 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN DE

44
TIMMERMANS Jessika
BEL19790223 2H43´13" 00´44"

HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM DE

45
DE BAAT Kim
NED19910529 2H43´24" 00´55"

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CT DE.UCI

46
BAUWENS Cindy
BEL19740428 2H43´39" 01´10"

MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW DE

47
GEOGHEGAN Michelle
IRL19820621 z.t. z.t.

WV ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN DE

48
DEBBOUDT Sylvia
BEL19790602 z.t. z.t.

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DE

49
VERSTRATEN Daniëlla
NED19950524 z.t. z.t.

WV ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN DE

50
VAN HORIK Sofie
NED19870228 z.t. z.t.

RTV DE BOLLENSTREEK DE

DNF
VENGE Wendy
NED19810209

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK DE

DNF
DENEEF Naika
BEL19940913

ENDURA LADY FORCE DE

DNF
FRENDIN Ellinor
SWE19950204

FAGESRTA TEAM DE

DNF
ANDERSEN Alice
SWE19950419

FAGERSTA TEAM DE

DNF
STODDART Jessica
GBR19891014

INDIVIDUEEL DE

DNF
VAN DORSSELAERE Chris
BEL19850212

RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM DE

DNF
WELLENS An
BEL19810918

COOLENS C.T. DE

DNF
VANDEPUT Sara
BEL19910308

COOLENS C.T. DE

DNF
CANT Sanne
BEL19901008

TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL DEPROF

DNF
WEINBERG Gali
ISR19971016

CCC CYCLING TEAM DJ

DNF
COOLENS Kristina
BEL19861025

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE

DNF
HUIZAR Korina
USA19870916

VANDERKITTEN DE

DNF
ROCKX Simone
NED19941203

WV DE JONGE RENNER DE

DNF
GINS Tara
BEL19901202

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN DE

DNF
DE PAUW Ina
BEL19971111

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DJ

DNF
HAERS Carolien
BEL19831006

WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN DE

DNF
GELDHOF Anja
BEL19730216

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK DE

© Wielerbond Vlaanderen