Wedstrijduitslag

25/07/2014 ERPE-MERE (BAMBRUGGE) (O)
Printversie
1.15 Dames Elite - Open omloop 90 km - 500 EUR - Bijkomende prijzen: 125 EUR. - I: Zaal St. Anna, Bambruggedorp 44, 9420 Bambrugge - U: 16:30/17:45/18:00 - K: Zaal St. Anna, Bambruggedorp 44, 9420 Bambrugge - Contact: De Rouck Guido, Prinsdaal 21, 9420 Erpe-Mere (Tel.: 0497691342) (guido.derouck@telenet.be) - Extra info: 12 ronden

41e GP Bambrugge Sportief - Café De Fijnen
# deelnemers: 79 - # opgevers: 30 - Afstand: 90.000 km - Tijd: 2:25´15" - Gem. snelheid: 37.177 km/h
TIJD +
1
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
BEL19890115 2H25´15"

FUTURUMSHOP.NL-ZANNATA LADIES TEAM DE.UCI

2
WALKER Jessie
GBR19940920 z.t.

MATRIX FITNESS - VULPINE DE

3
DE JONG Thalita
NED19931106 2H25´21" 00´06"

RABOBANK DE

4
KUIJPERS Evy
NED19950215 z.t. z.t.

FUTURUMSHOP ZANNATA DE.UCI

5
HORBACH Ariane
GER19931115 z.t. z.t.

RC STAUBWOLKE QUADRATH DE

6
DE CRITS Nel
BEL19910409 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY DE.UCI

7
VAN GLABEKE Shana
BEL19930928 z.t. z.t.

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE

8
DE VUYST Sofie
BEL19870402 z.t. z.t.

FUTURUMSHOP.NL-ZANNATA LADIES TEAM DE.UCI

9
VAN DE REE Monique
NED19880302 z.t. z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG DE.UCI

10
DUTRIAUX Fiona
FRA19890125 z.t. z.t.

VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE DE.UCI

11
LODEWYKS Steffi
BEL19930522 z.t. z.t.

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DE

12
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL19900507 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH DE

13
BORTHWICK Louise
GBR19950405 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL DE

14
VAN SEVEREN Celine
BEL19930917 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO BELISOL LADIES DE.UCI

15
DERGENT Eveline
BEL19920622 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN DE

16
VAN GEYT Laura
BEL19911227 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN DE

17
DEBBOUDT Lensy
BEL19770920 z.t. z.t.

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DE

18
STEGINK Ymke
NED19920327 z.t. z.t.

WV DE JONGE RENNER DE

19
FISHER Heather
USA19881128 z.t. z.t.

DNA CYCLING DE

20
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL19950901 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY DE.UCI

21
DOM Annelies
BEL19860408 z.t. z.t.

FUTURUMSHOP.NL-ZANNATA LADIES TEAM DE.UCI

22
DRUYTS Kelly
BEL19891021 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY DEPROF

23
BRULEE Latoya
BEL19881209 z.t. z.t.

FUTURUMSHOP.NL-ZANNATA LADIES TEAM DE.UCI

24
DE CRESCENZO Lauren
USA19900903 z.t. z.t.

DNA CYCLING DE

25
WEAVER Molly
GBR19940315 z.t. z.t.

EPIC CYCLES DE

26
DEMEY Valerie
BEL19940117 z.t. z.t.

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DE

27
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
BEL19950622 z.t. z.t.

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DE

28
BOLANGIER Elke
BEL19850225 z.t. z.t.

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE

29
DEBBOUDT Sylvia
BEL19790602 z.t. z.t.

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DE

30
LEEMAN Mieke
BEL19770910 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN DE

31
HAERS Carolien
BEL19831006 z.t. z.t.

WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN DE

32
TEMMERMAN Ilse
BEL19830518 z.t. z.t.

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES DE

33
ROCKX Simone
NED19941203 z.t. z.t.

WV DE JONGE RENNER DE

34
DE VRIES Simone
NED19940730 z.t. z.t.

DE NOORDELIJKE ATB-CLUB DE

35
BURATO Alna
FRA19850125 z.t. z.t.

CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 DE

36
ELST Natalie
BEL19910904 z.t. z.t.

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT DE

37
MEYVISCH Molly
BEL19951027 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO BELISOL LADIES DE.UCI

38
EPRES Kornelia
HUN19910304 z.t. z.t.

NAPOLEON GAMES LADIES CYCLING TEAM DE

39
DEBBOUDT Evelien
BEL19840924 z.t. z.t.

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DE

40
VLEUGELS Jolien
BEL19940527 z.t. z.t.

KRIEKEL CYCLING TEAM TESSENDERLO DE

41
VERMEIRE Lisa
BEL19940427 2H25´56" 00´41"

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN DE

42
VERHAEST Sara
BEL19951213 2H26´11" 00´56"

LOTTO BELISOL LADIES DE.UCI

43
SHAPIRA Omer
ISR19940909 2H26´33" 01´18"

CCC DE

44
DE PAUW Ina
BEL19971111 2H26´48" 01´33"

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DJ

45
BORREMANS Sarah
BEL19880804 2H27´06" 01´51"

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE

46
WINTER OLSEN Amalie
DEN19940112 2H27´39" 02´24"

FIRMAHOLD DE

47
BRANDSEMA Channah
NED19920227 2H28´01" 02´46"

MIDDEN WEST DE

48
HOOGMA Tessa
NED19930905 z.t. z.t.

MIDDEN WEST DE

49
KOKHUIS Anne Loes
NED19810730 z.t. z.t.

MIDDEN WEST DE

DNF
ACCOE Joyce
BEL19870225

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK DE

DNF
HUIZAR Korina
USA19870916

VANDERKITTEN DE

DNF
LODEWYKS Dana
BEL19950318

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DE

DNF
FRENDIN Ellinor
SWE19950204

FAGESRTA TEAM DE

DNF
ANDERSEN Alice
SWE19950419

FAGERSTA TEAM DE

DNF
WEINBERG Gali
ISR19971016

CCC CYCLING TEAM DJ

DNF
MIKAYLA Oliver
RSA19950330

COACHES CORNER CC DE

DNF
VANDEPUT Sara
BEL19910308

COOLENS C.T. DE

DNF
CORYN Louise
BEL19971201

ARDILLES SPORTS TEAM DJ

DNF
STODDART Jessica
GBR19891014

INDIVIDUEEL DE

DNF
BLOMME Marieke
BEL19801028

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE

DNF
WINTGENS Marlène
BEL19930217

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY DE

DNF
DENEEF Naika
BEL19940913

ENDURA LADY FORCE DE

DNF
WELLENS An
BEL19810918

COOLENS C.T. DE

DNF
DE JONG Jamie
NED19951205

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE

DNF
COOLENS Kristina
BEL19861025

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE

DNF
HAATZ Gina
GER19871028

RRC GÜNTHER KÖLN-LONGERICH DE

DNF
VAN DEN STEEN Kim
BEL19940526

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE

DNF
NOBUS Anja
BEL19740409

FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM DE

DNF
DE NYS Sofie
BEL19851103

INDIVIDUEEL DE

DNF
SIGGAARD Christina
DEN19940324

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE

DNF
ALLAERT Ine
BEL19960112

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS DJ

DNF
HEINE Vita
NOR19841121

ENDURA CYCLING TEAM DE

DNF
FLETCHER Sara
USA19850724

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE

DNF
GARCIA INCLAN Sara
ESP19840518

COOLENS C.T. DE

DNF
LIESENS Karolien
BEL19941011

WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG DE

DNF
VANDEWALLE Isabel
BEL19960606

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM DJ

DNF
STEEL Elizabeth
NZL19920225

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DERVEAUX Steffi
BEL19920213

INTRASYS MTB DREAMTEAM DE

DNF
GORTER Laura
NED19861129

MIDDEN WEST DE

© Wielerbond Vlaanderen