Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

14/08/2016 BK U23 STABROEK (A)
Printversie
1.13 U23 - Belgisch Kampioenschap .

Uitslag
# deelnemers:167 - # opgevers:85 - Afstand: 176,8 km - Tijd: 4:02:25 - Gem. snelheid: 43,76 km/h
TIJD +
1
VANREYTEN Joachim
BEL19940831 4H2´25S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

2
WOUTERS Enzo
BEL19960321 4H2´28S 0H0´3S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

3
GEUENS Alexander
BEL19940905 z.t. z.t.

LIMBURG U23

4
VAN RENTERGHEM Bram
BEL19950724 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

5
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL19950106 z.t. z.t.

OOST-VLAANDEREN U23.C

6
MENTEN Milan
BEL19961031 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

7
DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL19940204 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

8
BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL19951030 z.t. z.t.

ANTWERPEN U23.C

9
NOPPE Christophe
BEL19941129 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

10
TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL19960521 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

11
PIETERS Laurent
BEL19940620 z.t. z.t.

OOST-VLAANDEREN U23

12
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL19970402 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL JUNIOR

13
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
BEL19960618 4H2´34S 0H0´9S

ANTWERPEN U23.C

14
DEWULF Stan
BEL19971220 4H2´35S 0H0´10S

LOTTO SOUDAL JUNIOR

15
PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL19950201 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

16
VERHAEGEN Tom
BEL19961217 4H2´41S 0H0´16S

PROFEL - UNITED C.T. U23

17
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL19951012 4H2´42S 0H0´17S

ANTWERPEN U23

18
VERSCHUERE Seppe
BEL19940106 4H2´44S 0H0´19S

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

19
DE POORTER Maxime
BEL19960421 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

20
VANACKER Bjarne
BEL19970530 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX JUNIOR

21
DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL19940227 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

22
DEBRUYNE Glenn
BEL19950110 z.t. z.t.

PROFEL - UNITED C.T. U23

23
PALM Martin
BEL19960614 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

24
DEFREYNE Cédric
BEL19951026 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

25
CASTRIQUE Jonas
BEL19970113 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL JUNIOR

26
VERSTREPEN Dries
BEL19950525 z.t. z.t.

NAMUR-LUXEMBOURG-BRABANT/WALLON R Espoir

27
MORTIER Julien
BEL19970720 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

28
STOCKMAN Abram
BEL19960731 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

29
GHYS Robbe
BEL19970111 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL JUNIOR

30
MERTENS Joran
BEL19950421 z.t. z.t.

ANTWERPEN U23

31
RELAES Jacob
BEL19960518 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

32
MERTZ Remy
BEL19950717 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

33
PATTYN Jeroen
BEL19960322 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

34
DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL19950530 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

35
WILLEMS Thimo
BEL19960209 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

36
LEYSEN Senne
BEL19960318 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

37
MOLLY Kenny
BEL19961224 z.t. z.t.

WEST VLAANDEREN U23

38
VERWILST Aaron
BEL19970502 4H2´49S 0H0´24S

LOTTO SOUDAL JUNIOR

39
SEYE Guillaume
BEL19961128 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

40
VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL19970724 4H2´51S 0H0´26S

LOTTO SOUDAL JUNIOR

41
LEYMAN Celestin
BEL19970329 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX JUNIOR

42
MUYS Ayton
BEL19971121 4H2´53S 0H0´28S

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

43
REYNAERTS Jan
BEL19970730 4H3´11S 0H0´46S

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

44
CLAUW John-ross
BEL19960505 4H3´15S 0H0´50S

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

45
STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL19960731 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

46
WYDOOGHE Jaron
BEL19971002 z.t. z.t.

NAMUR-LUXEMBOURG-BRABANT/WALLON R Espoir

47
DEVOS Han
BEL19970901 z.t. z.t.

ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

48
VAN BETSBRUGGE Jonathan
BEL19940605 z.t. z.t.

WEST VLAANDEREN U23

49
SINOY Fabio
BEL19950720 z.t. z.t.

PROFEL - UNITED C.T. U23

50
CLAUS Dieter
BEL19940112 z.t. z.t.

OOST-VLAANDEREN U23

51
SIMON Kenn
BEL19940602 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

52
LETEN Wouter
BEL19940111 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

53
COOLS Michaël
BEL19940912 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

54
KROONEN Bastien
BEL19961205 4H3´21S 0H0´56S

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

55
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL19961118 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23.C

56
ROBEET Ludovic
BEL19940522 4H3´52S 0H1´27S

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

57
HERMANS Steff
BEL19960418 4H4´3S 0H1´38S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

58
VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL19950924 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

59
MERTENS Julian
BEL19971006 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

60
JACOBS Robin
BEL19961016 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

61
MOENS Jens
BEL19940131 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

62
HEMROULLE Johan
BEL19950805 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23

63
MERLIER Braam
BEL19940211 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

64
DE SY Gertjan
BEL19940307 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

65
DE WINTER Gordon
BEL19970606 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

66
TASSET Marvin
BEL19971016 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

67
BOUTTÉ Jordy
BEL19950807 z.t. z.t.

WEST VLAANDEREN U23

68
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL19961206 z.t. z.t.

WEST VLAANDEREN U23.C

69
DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL19960909 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

70
PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL19961022 4H4´11S 0H1´46S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

71
GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL19940724 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

72
MERCKX Niels
BEL19940913 4H4´53S 0H2´28S

VLAAMS BRABANT U23

73
GALLE Tom
BEL19950913 z.t. z.t.

LIEGE R Espoir

74
PARDON Ward
BEL19960528 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

75
LEHAEN Dries
BEL19950916 z.t. z.t.

PROFEL - UNITED C.T. U23

76
VERHULST Pauwel
BEL19950104 z.t. z.t.

ANTWERPEN U23

77
SIX Franklin
BEL19961229 4H5´9S 0H2´44S

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

78
VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL19970617 4H5´16S 0H2´51S

LOTTO SOUDAL JUNIOR

79
CRAS Steff
BEL19960213 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

80
COOLEN Yves
BEL19950925 4H5´49S 0H3´24S

ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM U23

81
VAN DYCK Wesley
BEL19940915 z.t. z.t.

OOST-VLAANDEREN U23

82
DECOSTER Merlijn
BEL19941111 4H6´9S 0H3´44S

NAMUR-LUXEMBOURG-BRABANT/WALLON U23

DNF
MEHEUS Gill
BEL19950814

EFC-ETIXX U23

DNF
COURTENS Igor
BEL19970506

WEST VLAANDEREN JUNIOR

DNF
DEPYPERE Mathias
BEL19941231

WEST VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
DESMET Mathias
BEL19950720

WEST VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
ROSSEEUW Robin
BEL19970301

WEST VLAANDEREN JUNIOR

DNF
SCHOTTE Lauwrence
BEL19940613

WEST VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
VERFAILLIE Arne
BEL19970516

WEST VLAANDEREN JUNIOR

DNF
DE WINTER Hugo
BEL19961230

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

DNF
LOY Antoine
BEL19960922

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

DNF
PICOUX Maximilien
BEL19951112

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

DNF
ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL19950120

EFC-ETIXX U23

DNF
BEULLENS Cedric
BEL19970127

EFC-ETIXX JUNIOR

DNF
HOUTTEMAN Nico
BEL19970109

EFC-ETIXX JUNIOR

DNF
ADRIAENS Bert
BEL19970201

WEST VLAANDEREN JUNIOR

DNF
VANHOUCKE Herman
BEL19960905

EFC-ETIXX U23

DNF
DE JAEGER Nick
BEL19971018

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

DNF
DE PLUS Jasper
BEL19970611

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

DNF
PIRARD Maxim
BEL19970731

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

DNF
BOSMANS Tom
BEL19941024

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
VAN DE WALLE Goran
BEL19950828

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VANMEENEN Jordy
BEL19951014

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
WYTINCK Gianni
BEL19960102

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
HOEFKENS Lennert
BEL19950131

PROFEL - UNITED C.T. U23

DNF
LOENDERS Glenn
BEL19970309

PROFEL - UNITED C.T. JUNIOR

DNF
DELMOTTE Dennis
BEL19960130

EFC-ETIXX U23

DNF
BELOT Rémi
BEL19960410

NAMUR-LUXEMBOURG-BRABANT/WALLON U23

DNF
AERTS Thijs
BEL19961103

ANTWERPEN U23.C

DNF
COOLS Alexander
BEL19940413

ANTWERPEN ELITES

DNF
TIMMERMANS Ward
BEL19950926

ANTWERPEN U23

DNF
VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen
BEL19960821

ANTWERPEN U23

DNF
VAN ROOSBROECK Arne
BEL19951121

ANTWERPEN U23

DNF
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL19940712

ANTWERPEN U23.C

DNF
BIEBUYCK Aurélien
BEL19970615

HAINAUT JUNIOR

DNF
DEBY Quentin
BEL19970514

HAINAUT JUNIOR

DNF
GOEBEERT Pierre
BEL19970128

HAINAUT R Espoir

DNF
BADA Florian
BEL19970513

LIEGE JUNIOR

DNF
DEBUY Anthony
BEL19960411

LIEGE U23

DNF
BIEBAU Aaron
BEL19971025

WEST VLAANDEREN JUNIOR

DNF
VANDERAERDEN Massimo
BEL19950121

LIMBURG U23

DNF
ANECA Ciske
BEL19940810

WEST VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
BOUSSAER Bryan
BEL19961119

OOST-VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
DE BOECK James
BEL19960615

OOST-VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
DEHEM Arno
BEL19960307

OOST-VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
GOESSENS Cédric
BEL19960523

OOST-VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
PYFFEROEN Miel
BEL19940701

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

DNF
TIMMERMANS Tom
BEL19960617

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

DNF
DILLEN Ruben
BEL19970314

VAN EYCK SPORT JUNIOR

DNF
VAN RENTERGHEM Boris
BEL19951030

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
BUNTINX Auxence
BEL19961213

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

DNF
VERBESTEL Robin
BEL19950826

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN DEN BORNE Tom
BEL19960422

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
ROMBOUTS Bram
BEL19941015

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
GEERTS Kenneth
BEL19970910

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB JUNIOR

DNF
DECOSTER Gert-jan
BEL19940202

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
CLÉ Brent
BEL19951023

ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN DEN NEST Jeffrey
BEL19970127

VAN EYCK SPORT JUNIOR

DNF
VANDENBUSSCHE Jari
BEL19960710

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

DNF
DE VILLE Jelle .
BEL19950710

VAN EYCK SPORT BEL

DNF
BOSSUYT Gianni
BEL19940513

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

DNF
MICHIELSEN Joran .
BEL19960407

ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM ELITES

DNF
VAN GENECHTEN Steff
BEL19941228

ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
BLOMME Lorenzo
BEL19940507

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

DNF
BALCAEN Manolito
BEL19950210

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

DNF
PETIT Thomas
BEL19961107

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITES

DNF
VANDERVEKEN Yoran
BEL19970516

ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

DNF
DELVAUX Guillaume
BEL19960620

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

DNF
BODCHON Dylan
BEL19950829

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITES

DNF
DELBAERE Tijs
BEL19940529

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VANHOUTTEGHEM Cedric
BEL19940109

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

DNF
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas
BEL19971119

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. JUNIOR

DNF
BOUTS Jordy
BEL19960808

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
BEL19970612

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. JUNIOR

DNF
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL19960104

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
ROTTY Glenn
BEL19940126

OOST-VLAANDEREN U23.C

DNF
SOBERON Zowé
BEL19951103

OOST-VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
VERKERKEN Miel
BEL19961218

OOST-VLAANDEREN U23

DNF
MICHIELS Killian
BEL19941007

VLAAMS BRABANT U23

DNF
TOELEN Alex
BEL19961105

VLAAMS BRABANT U23

DNF
LOGIER Jan
BEL19941103

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
BEL19941012

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
LIVYNS Arjen
BEL19940901

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
DE AMICIS Alessandro
BEL19960306

NAMUR-LUXEMBOURG-BRABANT/WALLON U23

DNF
VAN NUFFELEN Glen
BEL19970215

PROFEL - UNITED C.T. JUNIOR

DNF
DEMOLDER Thomas
BEL19960822

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
PRUVOOST Shayne .
BEL19971006

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNS
HERMANS Quinten
BEL19950729

LIMBURG U23.C

DNS
VERBIEST Senna
BEL19951222

VLAAMS BRABANT U23

DNS
PLOVIE Wiebren
BEL19960710

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNS
LAGNEAUX Yoni
BEL19971028

OOST-VLAANDEREN JUNIOR

DNS
JASPERS Ward
BEL19970630

LOTTO SOUDAL JUNIOR

DNS
RINGOOT Gilles
BEL19950925

PROFEL - UNITED C.T. U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen